North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
19 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:13Dylan WilsonU11M  Darlington Harriers
28:28Fraser AllanU11M  Marsh House Harriers
38:44Jack FarrellU11M  New Marske Harriers
48:47Matthew DownsU11M11 New Marske
58:52Alex PlantazU11M11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
68:58Dominic WilfordU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
79:09George CurtisU11M10 Ripon
89:17Harry BellU11M10 Allerton Junior
99:26Christy O'HareU11M  Midd (Mandale) A.C.
109:34Charlie SpenceU11M11 Richmond & Zetland
119:36Joel HarbridgeU11M  Beverley A.C.
129:39Henry KirkbrideU11M9 Allerton Junior
139:40Ted BarnbrookU11M  Allerton Junior A.C.
149:59Jamie MainU11M  Marsh House Harriers
1510:00Nathan MarshallU11M11 New Marske
1610:04Thomas GreerU11M  Richmond & Zet. Harr.
1710:05Harry WilsonU11M  Midd (Mandale) A.C.
1810:13Charlie HepplesU11M11 Scarborough
1910:21Matthew PittamU11M  Allerton Junior A.C.
2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:35Isabel HerbertU13W12 Billingham
28:40Gabrielle HallU11W11Philip TeeceDarlington H
38:53Emma McNeillU13W12David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
49:01Zoe HillU13W12 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
59:03Shannon RobinsonU13W12Fiona WilsonDarlington H/Ripon
69:08Holly McCowieU11W  Richmond & Zet. Harr.
79:10Zara JonesU11W9 Darlington H
89:11Sophia QuinnU11W  Marsh House Harriers
99:13Fern SheltonU11W  Midd (Mandale) A.C.
109:31Isabel TroopU13W12 New Marske
119:32Ella HedgerU11W11 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
129:37Camille HagueU13W12 New Marske
139:39Amelie WinterU11W10 Allerton Junior
149:54Anya Potter-FirthU11W11 Scarborough
1510:07Emma SedgwickU11W10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1610:22Beth SullockU11W10 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1710:30Emily HollowayU11W11 Beverley
1810:32Katie BrownU11W10 New Marske
1910:36Ellie WalshU11W  Loftus & Whitby A.C.
2011:16Autumn BradleyU11W11 New Marske
2114:01Hannah GunnU11W10 New Marske