West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
2 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:37Joshua DickinsonU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
213:59Ethan HusseyU15M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City
314:24Logan Hargreaves-MadhasU15M2 Wharfedale
414:34Finnian HutchinsonU15M1 City of York
514:46Joe ShermanU15M1 Skyrac/Valley Striders
614:53Toby AntcliffU15M2 City of York
715:01Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU15M1 Settle
815:06William ThompsonU15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
915:16Joseph ClancyU15M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
1015:22Harvey NordenU15M1James WardmanRothwell
1115:32Kyle McLeayU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
1215:36Robbie MatthewsU15M2 Ilkley
1315:42Luke StonehewerU15M2Mark BaddeleyScunthorpe
1415:44Ewan WheelwrightU15M1Nick SmallHalifax
1515:45Sam AkermanU15M1 Leeds City
1615:54Harry JohnsonU15M2 Halifax
1715:54Eddie HunterU15M2Edward GregorczykLeeds City
1815:58Robbie MooreU15M  Wetherby Runners AC
1916:02Billy MannU15M  Wakefield DHAC
2016:10Ben ParkerU15M2 Wetherby
2116:12Callum GauntU15M1 Wakefield
2216:18Gu8s Defue-LongU15M  Denby Dale
2316:28Laurie PetrucciU15M2 Keighley & Craven
2416:30Joshua GilliardU15M1 Rothwell
2516:41Harry BrackenridgeU15M1 Spenborough
2616:47Dylan BallsU15M  Bingley Harriers
2716:50Jack WaltonU15M2 Keighley & Craven
2817:05William O'NeilU15M1 Skyrac
2917:08Daniel EastonU15M1James WardmanRothwell
3017:11Jacob MidgleyU15M1 Keighley & Craven
3117:17Mitchell BoocockU15M1 Pudsey & Bramley
3217:18Adam ThorpeU15M2 Halifax
3317:19Adam MitchellU15M1 Ilkley
3417:26Harry StevensU15M1 Halifax
3517:45Max MetcalfeU15M1 Rothwell
3618:10Sam McIntyreU15M1 Halifax
3718:37Robert CharlesworthU15M1 Harrogate
3818:56John BattyeU15M1 City of York
3919:13Thomas FarmerU15M1 Denby Dale
4019:35Tom JacksonU15M1 Ilkley
4119:37William EleyU15M2 Harrogate
4220:12Kane BatemanU15M2 Pudsey & Bramley
4320:22Euan DadyU15M  Denby Dale
4420:41Ciaran EleyU15M1 Harrogate
4522:35Jack BradleyU15M2 Bingley
4.3KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:37Georgia RothwellU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York
216:16Stella CrossU17W2 Wetherby
316:25Juliette BranfordU17W1 Holmfirth
417:02Amy FrancisU17W2 Skyrac
517:28Chloe DaltonU17W1 Ripon/Richmond & Zetland
617:32Alisha LaidlerU17W2James WardmanRothwell
717:38Holly KitchingU17W2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
817:46India ElliottU17W2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
917:49Lara SterrittU17W2Ian WilcockCity of York
1017:56Victoria MerrickU17W2Andrew HendersonBingley
1118:00Laura KnowlesU17W1 Keighley & Craven
1218:04Libby RickardU17W1 Ripon
1318:22Amy KettlewellU17W2 Holmfirth
1418:36Tegan KnappyU17W2 Keighley & Craven
1519:02Katie SmithU17W  Bingley Harriers
1619:09Elizabeth DeaconU17W2 Holmfirth/Penistone
1719:15Honor JeffreyU17W1 Settle
1819:28Poppy Hailey ThorpeU17W1 Wakefield
1919:30Isabel HarrisU17W2 Bingley
2019:40Georgia FlaxmanU17W2 Ilkley
2119:41Molly JeffelsU17W2 Ilkley
2220:44Freya WheelwrightU17W2 Halifax
2322:35Sophie ConveryU17W  Skyrac
2423:33Ellie SunmanU17W2 Holmfirth/Penistone
2524:54Zoe OakesU17W1 Holmfirth