Kent League External Results
Sparrows Den
12 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.96KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:22Samuel ReardonU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
210:23Tom BrashU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
310:28Olukorede FasinaU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
410:39Thomas PenlingtonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
510:42Cameron DymondU13M3 Tonbridge
610:44Benjamin CampbellU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
710:45Max GregsonU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
810:45Thomas HuttonU13M1 Invicta East Kent
910:54Ethan GearU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1010:57Joe HollandsU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
1110:58Haydn GaffonU13M2 Thanet RR
1210:59Matthew SmithU13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
1311:00Ethan FioreU13M1 Cambridge H
1411:07Oliver RobertsonU13M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley
1511:15Samuel KingU13M2 Thanet RR
1611:17Maxim BraginU13M1 Tonbridge
1711:19Matthew HowsonU13M3 MedwayTri
1811:24Cailan TurnerU13M1 Dartford H
1911:27Kelechi RyanU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
2011:29Jamie SearsU13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
2111:32Edward HallU13M1 Judd School
2211:35Ethan SmithU13M2 Bexley
2311:36Cameron FeatherstoneU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
2411:39Joe ButterfieldU13M1 Tonbridge
2511:45Luca TreadwellU13M3 Cambridge H
2611:45Michael UzozieU13M3Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
2711:49Stefano BerteroU13M2 S Factor
2811:52Sam StuartU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2911:53Dylan TuckerU13M1 Bexley
3011:55Callum CarltonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
3111:57Zak DoustU13M2 Folkestone
3211:57Angus CurrieU13M1 Tonbridge
3311:58Jake AnthonyU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
3411:58Archie JonesU13M1 Folkestone
3511:59Harvey EllisU13M3 Judd School
3612:01Callum FeatherstoneU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
3712:02Liam CarrU13M1 Cambridge H
3812:05Oles ChabanU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
3912:08Nicholas PaddingtonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4012:14James AndrewsU13M1 Judd School
4112:17Ananjan GanguliU13M1 Tonbridge
4212:18Matthew DuberyU13M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
4312:24Oscar De DaranyiU13M1 Judd School
4412:30Dylan LeachU13M1 Thanet RR
4512:33Josh Buddle-SmithU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4612:35Sonny BreezeU13M1 S Factor
4712:37Isaac ArnottU13M2 Tonbridge
4812:42Stephen ReadU13M2 Dartford H
4912:46Christian HopperU13M2Noel CarmodyCambridge H
5012:49Harrison WhiteU13M1 Invicta East Kent
5112:50Zak AustinU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
5212:50Ewan BeetU13M2 Bexley
5312:51Fredrik NordgrenU13M2 Cambridge H
5412:53Andrew GatesU13M3 Medway Phoenix
5512:53Max ForrestU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
5613:02Jacob WoodhouseU13M1 Dartford H
5713:12Finn RodgersU13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
5813:13Harry SmithU13M2 Paddock Wood
5913:33Ethan TylerU13M2 Thanet RR
6013:40Joshua DohertyU13M2 Greenwich Tritons
6114:02Frank CoatesU13M2 Tonbridge
6214:05Ollie RodwellU13M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
6314:23Robert CosseyU13M1 Ashford AC
6415:01Abdul Karim SesayU13M2 S Factor
6515:02Tamari TaylorU13M2 S Factor
6615:06Luke NofIuU13M2 S Factor
6715:37Alex StoneU13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood
2.96KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:27Morgan SquibbU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
210:35Alexandra MillardU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
310:50Katie GoodgeU15W1 Tonbridge
411:04Charlotte YoungU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
511:19Stephanie PuxtyU15W2 Tonbridge
611:22Zoe Katie WhiteU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
711:23Katie BurgessU15W1Helen CohenTonbridge
811:24Bethany PantonU15W1 Dartford H
911:26Lily TappendenU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1011:39Amy PiperU15W2 Thanet RR
1111:41Jean FoleyU15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1211:42Emily HeasmanU15W1 Invicta East Kent
1311:45Emma HillierU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H
1411:46Alexandria Baker-JonesU15W1 Medway & Maidstone
1511:47Luciana AndersonU15W1 Tonbridge
1611:50Camille CerelyU15W2 Dartford H
1711:51Niamh MilmoU15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1811:57Jessica NealU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1912:11Louise FlynnU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2012:15Isabel LloydU15W2 Dartford H
2112:15Elena JuryU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
2212:25Abigail LeevesU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2312:27Brooke O'HareU15W1Steve KingThanet RR
2412:30Emily DavisU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
2512:32Isabelle BridgeU15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2612:37Rebecca LloydU15W1Jason MarchantDartford H
2712:38Abigail JordanU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
2812:39Elizabeth HeslopU15W2 Tonbridge
2912:46Rebecca HalesU15W2 Thanet RR
3012:47Scarlet CoatesU15W1 Tonbridge
3112:47Georgina LlovetU15W2 Kent Schs
3212:54Ciara MackeyU15W2 Ashford AC
3313:01Lucy KingstonU15W2 Tonbridge
3413:11Aeryn StrettonU15W2 Thanet RR
3513:19Amie HawkinsU15W1 Greenwich Tritons
3613:28Flora CurrieU15W1 Tonbridge
3713:31Hannah HopperU15W1Noel CarmodyCambridge H
3813:34Tiffany FapetuU15W2 Bexley
3913:54Matilda WhiteU15W1 Tonbridge
4015:56Beatrice FuryU15W2Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone
4116:30Renay ThomasU15W2 Cambridge H
4216:55Jamaica WilliamsU15W2 Cambridge H