Kent League External Results
Sidcup
11 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 29:10Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
2 29:20Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon
3 29:39Andrew RaynerV35MKenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
4 29:46Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
5 30:13Jamie BryantU23M Tonbridge
6130:18Cameron PayasU20M Medway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin
7 30:19Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
8230:31Tewelde MengesU20M Medway & Maidstone
9130:49Allan LeeV40M Sevenoaks
10331:18Simon HabtomU20M Medway & Maidstone
11 31:43Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
12 31:49Tom CoxSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
13 31:59Chris BiddleV35M Dartford H
14 32:04Mark LallySENM Beckenham
15132:06Richard TomlinsonV45M Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
16432:18Stuart BrownU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
17 32:24James MacDonaldV35M Cambridge H
18532:24Bayley MasseyU20MMark NewellCambridge H
19132:28Graeme SakerV55MMark HookwayTonbridge
20 32:30Jack CrossleyV35M Medway & Maidstone
21 32:36Peter TuckerV35M Blackheath & Bromley/Dartford H
22 32:36James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
23232:49Simon FraserV40MMark HookwayTonbridge
24332:51David ReaderV40M Cambridge H
25 32:53Peter ReynoldsSENM Greenwich Tritons
26 33:01Harry CollinsSENM Dragons (Sale)/Medway & Maidstone
27 33:06John JacksonSENM Greenwich Tritons
28 33:11Dan PyneSENM Dartford H
29633:18Kieran HughesU20M Dartford H
30233:26Adam StylesV45M Tonbridge
31 33:34Luis CraneSENM Bexley
32433:43Steve ThrossellV40M Larkfield
33533:44Dylan BeaverV40M Dartford H
34 33:50Andrejs SafarsSENM Medway & Maidstone
35133:53Andy HoweyV50M Tunbridge Wells
36 33:55Bradley HallidaySENM Greenwich Tritons
37 33:59Joseph WattsSENM Tonbridge
38 34:12Tristan HodgesV35M MedwayTri/Medway & Maidstone
39734:13Oliver KingstonU20M Tonbridge
40 34:15Edward SteeleSENM Tunbridge Wells
41 34:15Martin SmithV35MJon ArmstrongBexley
42234:16Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
43 34:18Terry HawkeySENM Dartford H
44634:36Dom FioreV45M Cambridge H
45334:58Steven DaleyV50M Beckenham
46735:04Matthew ClementsV40M Tunbridge Wells
47 35:17Robert JackamanSENM Cambridge H/Met Police
48235:19Kevin WilliamsV55M Ashford AC
49 35:22Ross MuirV35M Orpington
50 35:26Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
51 35:31Tom RalphSENM Greenwich Tritons
52835:34AN Other     
53335:36Steve KeywoodV55M Tonbridge
54335:38Gavin KitchinghamV45M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
55435:44Tony DureyV50M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
56535:45Mark BrownV50M Crystal Palace TC
57 35:54Jon FishV35MJon ArmstrongBexley
58936:02Adrian PerkinsV40M Maidstone
59 36:25Nigel LynchV35M MedwayTri
60636:27Chris DesmondV50M Sevenoaks
61 36:41Will WithecombeSENM Beckenham
621036:46Daniel WittV40M Sevenoaks
631136:48Darren WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
64736:51Graham MaynardV50M Cambridge H
65437:14Simon WhitakerV45M Tunbridge Wells
661237:20Ed OsborneV40M Beckenham
67837:22Alun RodgersV50M Medway & Maidstone
68937:26Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
69 37:28Isaac William GriffithsSENM Wimbledon Windmilers/Greenwich Tritons
701037:28Simon NevilleV50M Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
711137:29Jon HorsmanV50M Crystal Palace TC
72 37:34Richard DanielSENM Blackheath & Bromley
73 37:36Neil ClarkV35M Tunbridge Wells
74437:39Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
75 37:41Alex BlackallSENM Tunbridge Wells
76537:51David RingroseV45M Dartford RR
77 37:53Sam RisbySENM Bexley/Aberystwyth Uni
78637:56Chris SmithV45M Tunbridge Wells
79838:10Christopher EverettU20M Tonbridge
801238:18Michael BrockwellV50M Orpington
81138:20Jerry CarnellV60M Cambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory
82 38:24Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
83738:28Paul O'gradyV45M Orpington
84238:30Alan NewmanV60M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
851338:38Derek GeorgeV45M Istead & Ifield
86338:56James GrahamV60M Sevenoaks
871439:11Selwyn SmithV40M Crystal Palace TC
881539:16George HarrisV40M Tunbridge Wells
891339:45Bob FurseyV50M Medway & Maidstone
901439:46Jonathan HunterV50M Bexley
91839:51Giles WolfeV45M Orpington
921539:55Adrian MoodyV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
93 39:59Sean RodwellSENM Rebel Runners - Medway
941640:05Darren HargerV40M Istead & Ifield
951640:06Keith DeanV50M Maidstone
961740:18Gary JonesV50M Weald Tri
97140:23David ThornbyV65M Maidstone
981740:25Daniel CrushV40M Tonbridge
99540:30Ian TaylorV55M Blackheath & Bromley
100940:36Jonathan IvesV45M Dartford H
1011840:41Mark AshbyV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
102440:47Brian BuckwellV60M Tonbridge
103640:57Cain BradleyV55M Tonbridge
104941:02Scott BulmerU20M Blackheath & Bromley
105541:06David FarrellV60M Dartford RR
1061941:15Duncan RalphV50M Tonbridge
1072041:19Richard HarperV50M Beckenham
108641:27Mark TaylorV60M Tunbridge Wells
109 41:33Joseph NewcombeSENM Beckenham
1101041:44Carl ShawcrossV45M MedwayTri
1112142:32Michael RussellV50M Tunbridge Wells
112 42:39Stephen GrayV35M Beckenham
113 43:06Graham HollingdaleSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
1142243:18Nigel BulmerV50MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1151143:29Scott ShurmerV45M Maidstone
116 43:39Sam KavanaghSENM Greenwich Tritons
1171843:49David JenkinsV40M Orpington
1182343:52Andy PageV50M Tunbridge Wells
119244:06Peter RichardsonV65M Tunbridge Wells
120744:30Ian McCarthyV60M Cambridge H
1212444:42Colin RickettsV50M Tunbridge Wells
122844:44Nick PierceV60M Tunbridge Wells
1231245:06Mitchel Alexander CookeV45M Crystal Palace TC
1241345:15Patrick AustinV45M Cambridge H
125745:37Glen RidoutV55M Dartford RR
126347:25Roy KnightV65M Dartford RR
127847:28David J CrockwellV55M Crystal Palace TC
128947:32Ken BakshV60M Beckenham
129447:38Grahame EkeV65M Folkestone
1302548:06Robert PeersV50M Sevenoaks/Southern Counties Vets
131 48:15Roderick Cookey-BresiU23MMark NewellCambridge H
132948:43Stanley ThomasV55M Cambridge H
1331448:55Charles Michael GreenwoodV45M Crystal Palace TC
1341049:15Frank CzarnowskiV55M Tonbridge
1351551:20Scott BartlettV45M Bexley
1361152:37Kevin WinchV55M Bexley
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:29Ashley GibsonSENWBill FosterTonbridge
2116:50Jessica KeeneU20W Blackheath & Bromley
3117:38Maria HeslopV45W Paddock Wood
4118:13Sarah BelaonV35W Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet
5218:14Tina OldershawV45W Paddock Wood
6 18:16Hannah EwensSENW Crystal Palace TC
7 18:27Beth ArmstrongU23WJon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students
8318:46Donna MewisV45W Beckenham
9 18:50Lorna ClowesU23W Blackheath & Bromley
10218:55Gemma Carter CollinsV35W Ashford AC
11 19:01Sophie KelleherSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni
12419:03Lynne ChampionV45W Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets
13119:12Pru ClementsV40W Tunbridge Wells
14 19:16Shauna PaiceU23W Tonbridge
15319:18Elise Heather RendallV35W Paddock Wood
16219:23Emily GelderV40W Dulwich/Cambridge H
17319:30Marnie EllisonV40W Dartford RR
18219:40Molly HawkinsU20W Cambridge H
19419:44Sara ElmqvistV40W Blackheath & Bromley
20519:48Cara OliverV40WSteve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
21119:56Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W Tonbridge
22620:02Nina RidgeV40W Tonbridge
23220:20Christine BondV50W Cambridge H
24320:27Rose BakerV50W Cambridge H
25720:32Catriona TuplinV40W Crystal Palace TC
26420:36Aurelia OsborneV35W Beckenham
27 20:46Laura CraneSENW Bexley
28820:53Rachel FaggV40W Tonbridge
29 20:59Emma DoddsSENW Greenwich Tritons
30521:10Jane FordV35W Crystal Palace TC
31 21:11Jess OwenSENWMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
32421:14Mo FazakerleyV50W Medway & Maidstone
33521:16Marie WatsonV50W South Kent
34921:31Alison WilliamsV40W Medway & Maidstone
35621:37Rebecca DyerV35W Ashford AC
36521:40Jacqueline KingV45W Istead & Ifield
37621:44Helen GarrettV50W Crystal Palace TC/Cambridge H
38 21:45Donelle YappU23WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
39621:47Kati PuseyV45W Crystal Palace TC
40721:53Stephanie WoodV50W Dartford H
411021:54Amanda WilliamsV40W Orpington
42722:02Sally GeorgeV35W Istead & Ifield
43822:10Jenny ButterfieldV35W Greenwich Tritons
44922:25Abbi BrissendenV35W South Kent
45 22:27Lauren FearnSENW South Kent/South Kent
461022:29Nadja BrouwerV35W Greenwich Tritons
47722:32Catriona WattsV45W Folkestone
48 22:35Donna MartinSENW Deal TC/Cambridge H
49822:36Susan DixonV50W Cambridge H
50 22:40Louisa PhillipsSENW Beckenham
511122:51Lesley PageV40W Tunbridge Wells
521222:51Carol TsangV40W Tunbridge Wells
531322:54Gail TurbuttV40W Folkestone
54822:57Claire ClarkeV45W Orpington
55923:08Sally CarrV45W Cambridge H
56 23:16Charlotte WoodU23W Dartford RR/Dartford H
571123:21Lynne MorganV35WCara OliverDartford H
58 23:32Emma O'DonnellSENW Greenwich Tritons
59123:39Gail ArnottV55W Beckenham
60223:46Janice MoorekiteV55W Larkfield
611023:56Elizabeth IvesV45W Dartford H
62123:57Stella RichardsonV60W Tunbridge Wells
631424:09Kelly PerkinsV40W Orpington
64324:18Susan EdwardsV60W Cambridge H/Serpentine
65124:22Sue JamesV65WAlan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
66 24:27Gemma RichardsonSENW Tunbridge Wells
671124:49Catherine O'ConnorV45W Folkestone
681525:07Lisa WildV40W Rebel Runners - Medway
691225:25Jane JefferyV35W Rebel Runners - Medway
701325:27Kirsten SmithV35W Crystal Palace TC
71225:32Maria MacDonaldV60W Cambridge H
721225:36Brigit BrownV45W Crystal Palace TC
73325:40Shelley-Louise ClarkU20W Cambridge H
74926:26Rose WadeV50W Bexley
751327:33Julie LockwoodV50W Greenwich Tritons
76 28:13Isabel DickinsonSENW Ashford AC
771628:32Janice MundayV40W Dartford H
78428:33Gillian ManningV55W Dartford H
791028:54Nicky ButterworthV50W Bexley
80529:06Geraldine LegonV55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
81629:35Tina EkeV55W Folkestone
82234:49Lynne MalleryV65W Dartford RR