Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.4KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46Matthew TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
211:57Fin CrollU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
312:07Olukorede FasinaU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
412:16Henry TaylorU13M2 Tonbridge
512:21Tom BrashU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
612:29Cameron DymondU13M3 Tonbridge
712:30Finley WebsterU13M2 Tonbridge
812:35Samuel KingU13M2 Thanet RR
912:43Thomas PenlingtonU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
1012:46Thomas HuttonU13M1 Invicta East Kent
1112:48Ethan GearU13M3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1212:49Benjamin CampbellU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
1312:56Meno MangatU13M1 Judd School
1412:57Haydn GaffonU13M3 Thanet RR
1512:57Ollie CrollU13M1 Tonbridge
1612:57Tyson KitchensU13M1 Judd School
1713:03Jude WeeklyU13M2Spenser LaneKent
1813:03Max GregsonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
1913:04Lucas ZurdoU13M3Spenser LaneKent
2013:05Huxley CrushU13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
2113:06Kelechi RyanU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
2213:09Ethan FioreU13M2 Cambridge H
2313:10Louis WoodsU13M2 Cambridge H
2413:13Oliver RobertsonU13M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley
2513:17Matthew SmithU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
2613:20Maxim BraginU13M1 Tonbridge
2713:22Ethan SmithU13M2 Bexley
2813:24George ThomasU13M2 Tonbridge
2913:25Will AndrewsU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
3013:31Jamie SearsU13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
3113:33Jack AdamsU13M1 Cambridge H
3213:34Joe HollandsU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
3313:35Angus CurrieU13M1 Tonbridge
3413:42Oliver McCarthyU13M3 Tonbridge
3513:43Cameron FeatherstoneU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
3613:44Callum FeatherstoneU13M1 Medway & Maidstone
3713:45Michael UzozieU13M3Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
3813:46James AndrewsU13M1 Judd School
3913:47Miles BrierleyU13M1 Dartford H
4013:47Matthew DuberyU13M2 Judd School/Tonbridge
4113:48Finley HillierU13M1 Tonbridge
4213:49Frankie ArnoldU13M2 Kent Schs
4313:50Isaac WatersU13M1 Invicta East Kent
4413:51Callum CarltonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4513:54Angus ToshU13M1 Tonbridge
4613:56George BurbageU13M1 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood
4713:57Adam SingleterryU13M2 Judd School
4813:59Adam JeddoU13M2 Tonbridge
4914:00Josh Buddle-SmithU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
5014:00Dylan TuckerU13M2 Bexley
5114:02Joe ButterfieldU13M1 Tonbridge
5214:04Dylan LeachU13M1 Thanet RR
5314:09Kado BatemanU13M1 Invicta East Kent
5414:11Luke FentonU13M1Jason MarchantDartford H
5514:11Joshua JohnsonU13M1 Bexley
5614:12Thomas CarbinU13M2 Cambridge H
5714:15Kimball CatlingU13M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
5814:19Guy BarnettU13M1Spenser LaneKent
5914:21Jude TaylorU13M2 Cambridge H
6014:26Liam CarrU13M1 Cambridge H
6114:35Archie JonesU13M1 Folkestone
6214:36Oscar De DaranyiU13M1 Judd School
6314:37Isaac ArnottU13M2 Tonbridge
6414:38Zak DoustU13M2 Folkestone
6514:42Oles ChabanU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
6614:43Theodore Hafford TearU13M2 Cambridge H
6714:50Reuben ChandlerU13M1 Cambridge H
6814:53Stephen ReadU13M2 Dartford H
6915:01Charlie CostelloU13M3 Tonbridge/Judd School
7015:08Finn RodgersU13M3Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
7115:14Sebastian WrightU13M1 Judd School
7215:15Liam CarrU13M2 Tonbridge
7315:16Harrison WhiteU13M1 Invicta East Kent
7415:17Fredrik NordgrenU13M3 Cambridge H
7515:18Oscar ZurdoU13M1Spenser LaneKent
7615:18Marcus OverdU13M3 Kent Schs
7715:23Max GilchristU13M1 Bexley
7815:30Joe GlazebrookU13M2 Dartford H
7915:31Jacob WoodhouseU13M1 Dartford H
8015:39Ewan BeetU13M3 Bexley
8115:42Frank CoatesU13M2 Tonbridge
8216:17Harry SmithU13M3 Paddock Wood
8316:27Oliver DobsonU13M1 Judd School
8416:32Ollie RodwellU13M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
8516:38Leo NorwoodU13M1 Ashford AC