Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
8KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:02Lucy ReidSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
2 31:20Amy ClementsSENWPeter BoxshallKent
3131:26Maria HeslopV45W Paddock Wood
4132:11Clare ElmsV50W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
5 33:00Kate CurranU23WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge U
6133:09Teresa MurphyV35W Kent
7 33:13Chloe BirdU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
8233:32Liz WeeksV35WJames ElsonMedway & Maidstone
9333:47Nicola SusansV35W Larkfield
10233:56Tina OldershawV45W Paddock Wood
11 34:03Charlotte BatesSENW Maidstone/Oxford Uni
12434:09Claire DayV35W Paddock Wood
13134:32Isabel BradleyU20WColin LancasterKent
14134:40Jennifer SmithV40W Kent
15234:50Sasha HoughtonV40W Tonbridge
16 34:56Stephanie HearnSENW Medway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni
17134:57Ange NorrisV55W Dulwich
18335:03Jenny FowlerV40W Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
19 35:08Emilie LinsdellSENW Dartford RR
20435:14Anoushka JohnsonV40W Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
21335:18Lynne ChampionV45W Istead & Ifield/Southern Counties Vets
22435:19Andrea PickupV45W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
23 35:19Lydia BlackmoreSENW Kent
24535:21Marnie EllisonV40W Dartford RR
25535:21Selma BenattiaV35WSteve SmytheDulwich
26 35:25Rachel WinterbottomSENW South Kent
27535:26Donna MewisV45W Beckenham
28635:33Nikki GoodwinV35W Folkestone
29635:35Ali FarrallV40W Kent/Wadhurst
30 35:39Sarah HanleySENWPeter BoxshallKent
31735:41Kerrie ClarkeV40W Medway & Maidstone
32 36:26Lorna ClowesU23W Blackheath & Bromley
33736:38Elise Heather RendallV35W Paddock Wood
34 36:42Briony WalshSENW Ashford AC
35236:43Tracy Wilkinson BeggV50W Folkestone
36836:54Jane BradshawV40W Blackheath & Bromley
37637:03Kate MarchantV45W Beckenham/Bank of England
38737:04Tracey HorneV45W Tonbridge
39337:14Kathryn WilliamsV50W Kent
40437:15Ann FullerV50W Dartford RR
41937:28Sally KyleV40W Dartford RR
42837:32Sarah BrentonV45W Maidstone
431037:33Sarah HothamV40WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent
44 37:38Bethanie ShakespeareSENW Kent
45537:43Rose BakerV50W Cambridge H
46 38:00Emily MeinsSENW Cambridge H/King's College London
47 38:07Annie RebindaineSENW Larkfield
481138:15Catriona TuplinV40W Crystal Palace TC
49938:27Lisa MayV45W Blackheath & Bromley
50 38:43Helen ListerSENW Dulwich
51238:45Nicky HayesV55W Kent
52 38:45Laura VincentSENW Dulwich
53 38:46Laura CraneSENW Bexley
54638:57Stephanie WoodV50W Dartford H
55839:16Kim HainsworthV35W Dulwich
561239:22Tina NairnV40W Orpington/Bromley Veterans
571339:29Rachel FaggV40W Tonbridge
58 39:30Natasha RaggettSENW Crystal Palace TC
591439:31Bernadette HarropV40W Medway & Maidstone
60939:35Aurelia OsborneV35W Beckenham
61739:42Sarah YoungV50W Kent
62 39:44Charlotte WoodU23W Dartford RR/Dartford H
63 40:04Danyel GilesSENW Ashford RRC
64 40:07Louise ChapmanSENW Istead & Ifield
65 40:13Lauren FearnSENW South Kent/South Kent
66840:22Mo FazakerleyV50W Medway & Maidstone
67 40:26Emma DoddsSENW Greenwich Tritons
681540:31Alison WilliamsV40W Medway & Maidstone
69 40:41Angela HolmesSENW Larkfield
701040:50Sally GeorgeV35W Istead & Ifield
71940:58Jane BlackmoreV50W Swanley
721641:00Amanda WilliamsV40W Orpington
731041:04Sarah RatcliffeV50W Orpington
741141:31Eloisa BrownV50W Kent
751042:01Candy Hawkins DV45WPeter MullervyAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets
761142:04Catriona WattsV45W Folkestone
771742:06Gail TurbuttV40W Folkestone
781242:08Claire ClarkeV45W Orpington
791142:13Jenny ButterfieldV35W Greenwich Tritons
80 42:22Nichola EvansSENW Larkfield
81 42:27Jessica DandoSENWCara OliverDartford H
821342:29Sally CarrV45W Cambridge H
831242:46Abbi BrissendenV35W South Kent
841442:58Nicola HowardV45W Beckenham
851243:07Monica WhitefieldV50W Cambridge H/Petts Wood
861543:12Clare BrownV45W Tonbridge
871843:22Nicola CartlidgeV40W Kent
881343:30Claire GreenV35W Ashford RRC
891643:32Renee YoungV45WGary CaponDartford H
901443:38Nadja BrouwerV35W Greenwich Tritons
911543:39Carrie HitchmanV35W Larkfield
921343:40Anita DuberyV50W Orpington
931944:36Monika ThalerV40W Orpington
941744:42Elizabeth IvesV45W Dartford H
951844:45Catherine O'ConnorV45W Folkestone
962044:57Carol TsangV40W Tunbridge Wells
97345:34Janice MoorekiteV55W Larkfield
98 45:55Thea LillisSENW Greenwich Tritons
991646:07Nienke HensbroekV35W Greenwich Tritons
1002146:08Sylvie AsimusV40W Orpington
101 46:35Rachel HolmesSENW Greenwich
102446:50Kathy LeafV55W Bexley
1031947:15Helen L FooksV45W Istead & Ifield
104 47:56Isabel DickinsonSENW Ashford AC
105 47:59Jae Yeon OhSENW Serpentine
1062048:30Victoria IngamellsV45W Swanley
1071751:13Katie BarefordV35W Bexley
108 51:23Emma O'DonnellSENW Greenwich Tritons
1091852:19Sarah DoddsV35WJohn GatesBexley
110552:49Jacqueline RidoutV55W Dartford RR
1111453:40Julie LockwoodV50W Greenwich Tritons
1122153:58Andrea BarberV45W Kent
113654:19Tina EkeV55W Folkestone
114754:36Gillian ManningV55W Dartford H
1151954:37Lisa SmithV35W Folkestone
116154:41Annabelle L HadlowV60W Kent
117855:11Geraldine LegonV55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
1182255:28Janice MundayV40W Dartford H
1192058:23Hilary LoganV35W Greenwich Tritons