Scottish North District League External Results
Gordonstoun
29 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
134:38John NewsomSENM  Inverness/Stirling Uni
235:34Kenny WilsonSENM Carol SimMoray
336:42Ross GollanU20M Sophie DunnettEast Sutherland/Team Hippo
437:01Graham BeeSENM  Inverness
538:02Gordon LennoxSENM  Inverness
638:03Sam RobertsSENM John DaviesHighland HR
738:35Paul RoganV45M  Forres
838:54Mike StewartV45M  Keith
939:06Ross BannermanV40M John DaviesEast Sutherland
1039:25Finlay MacLennan T20/F20U23M  Inverness
1139:33James GeddesU20M Ross CairnsInverness
1239:40Stan MackenzieV50M  Cambuslang
1339:47Kevin CormackV45M Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
1439:55Alec KeithV50M  Hunters Bog Trotters/Inverness
1540:00Kevin EwingV40M  Keith
1640:08Stephen CookSENM   
1740:13Andrew MacRaeV40M  Inverness
1840:24Callum MacRaeSENM   
1940:32Paul MillerV45M  Inverness
2040:35Alan ReidSENM  PAC
2140:38Jonathan AitkenU20M  Inverness
2240:40Steven WorsleyV50M  Inverness/Highland HR
2341:01Blair MackaySENM John DaviesEast Sutherland
2441:13Simon DobbsV50M  Norwich RR/Royal Air Force/Moray
2541:32Tom GrantSENM  WRA
2641:46Colin GreenV45M  Moray
2741:52Frankie BartonV60M  Keith/Cambuslang
2841:55Robert PatersonSENM  Forres
2942:12Ruairidh GollanU20M John DaviesEast Sutherland
3042:15Paul MurdochV35M  Keith
3142:16Stephen CarmichaelV40M  Moray
3242:52Steven GreggSENM  Highland HR
3343:01David SpencerV45M Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
3443:08James MonteithSENM   
3543:14Dougie MacdonaldSENM  Highland
3643:35Timothy CookeV50M  Inverness
3743:40John GoodallV55M  Keith
3843:47Ian MeekSENM  Highland
3943:51Adam MacLennanU20M  Ross County
4043:53Grant MassieSENM  FRC
4143:55John UrquhartSENM  Keith
4244:01Ross CairnsV40M  Inverness
4344:07Duncan MacKaySENM  Dev
4444:08Ian MaclennanSENM  Highland
4544:15Stuart ForrestSENM  Highland HR
4644:17David OrrSENM  NHH
4744:18Kenneth DouglasV45M  Forres
4844:32Steven GillV45M  Keith
4944:34Alasdair MonteithSENM   
5044:36Adam CrawfordSENM  Inverness
5144:36Graeme CampbellV45M  Inverness
5244:37Martin BainSENM  Moray
5344:53Andy AlexanderSENM  Moray
5445:18George SimV65M  Moray
5545:22Graeme ClarkSENM  FRC
5645:28Gerald AngusV45M  Keith
5745:50Stewart WilsonV45M  Inverness
5845:54George RuttenSENM  Dev
5946:02Ian WalkerSENM  NHH
6046:04Chris FraserSENM  Keith
6146:15Michael StephenSENM  Dev
6246:25Ruaridh Oliver-JonesU20M John DaviesEast Sutherland
6346:32Iain MacdonaldSENM  Forres
6446:52Kevin MorriceSENM  Moray
6546:53Samuel StorrieSENM   
6646:57Gary MacfadyenSENM  Forres
6747:10Tim PottSENM  Forres
6847:24Graham WhyteV55M  Inverness
6947:39David BryanSENM  ESAC
7047:50Sanders MacDonaldSENM  NHH
7148:04Dean BowmanSENM  NHH
7248:20John GrantSENM  WRA
7348:53Keith WebsterV45M  Keith
7449:02Simon MacDonaldSENM  Moray
7549:11Euan CantlieSENM  Moray
7649:18Philip KammerSENM  Cosmics
7749:26Stephen FraserSENM  NRR
7850:08Ray AikenV60M  Keith/Scottish Vets H
7950:43Iain MacLennanSENM  Highland
8051:58Thomas MathiesonV55M  Ross County
8152:22Dave DunnV35M  Ross County
8252:39Aaron Justin-HarrisSENM  NHH
8352:45Jamie WatsonSENM  Forres
8454:13Max KuilmanSENM   
8554:18Hamish KerrU20M  Ross County
8654:49Peter KnoxV35M  Elgin
8755:13John HollowayV45M  Forres
8855:24Toks OsunrinadeSENM  Moray
8956:08Malcolm ChristieV55M  Elgin
9056:56Jim MartinSENM  Dev
9159:26Ron WildV55M  Keith/Clowne
9261:27Unknown RunnerSENM  Forres
9362:59Paul JamiesonSENM  Moray
9468:20Colin KnoxSENM  Forres
9569:44Unknown RunnerSENM   
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:47Fraser RoachU17M2John DaviesEast Sutherland
227:12Keir BeatonU17M2 East Sutherland
327:25Morgan LewisU17M1 Moray
427:26Stuart GardinerU17M2 Inverness
527:52Ben JohnstonU17M  Inverness
627:58Mackenzie BrownU17M1 Inverness
729:00Lewis EsslemontU17M1 Inverness
829:42Rory FraserU17M  Inverness
929:46Connal EvansU17M  Forres
1030:43Hamish HickeyU17M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
1131:16Robert ThorneU17M2 Inverness
1231:54Harry ReynoldsU17M   
1332:07Hamish PhilipU17M   
1432:50Loris PattinsonU17M   
1533:14Unknown RunnerU17M  RCAC
1634:57Michael OwenU17M   
1735:01Charles OliverU17M   
18NTJohn AndersonU17M  ESAC
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:56Sunny McGrathU15M2 Scottish Schs
219:01Luke DavidsonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
319:42Joshua MilneU15M1 Moray
419:55Blair MilneU15M1 Moray
520:02Finlay RutterU15M1Thomas MathiesonInverness
620:41Ben CameronU15M1 Forres
720:50Callum WilsonU15M2 Ross County
820:58James SlimonU15M  Highland
921:11Sean KeltU15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
1021:23James NewlandsU15M1Margery SwintonMoray
1121:36Alex EllenU15M1 Ross County
1221:53Struan Oliver-JonesU15M1 East Sutherland
1321:56Kyle SutherlandU15M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County
1423:38Angus SmithU15M  Inverness
1524:07Gordon MansonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
1624:25Dylan McPhersonU15M  Inverness
1726:10Colin GbalazehU15M   
1826:16Daniel ClaydonU15M   
1926:26Alexander NaylorU15M   
2027:12Reece EdwardsU15M1 Elgin
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:49Lucas CairnsU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
213:08Euan RolloU13M3 Inverness
313:11Cameron WelshU13M3 East Sutherland
413:20Duncan MacDonaldU13M2 Inverness
513:45Angus RutterU13M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
613:50David SpencerU15M4 Forres
713:50Bruce EvansU13M  Forres
814:03Ben SharpeU13M2 Inverness
914:09Eric RobinsonU13M3 Inverness
1014:13Bruce NewlandsU13M2 Moray
1114:33Sam BryanU13M2 East Sutherland
1214:51Lewis HayU13M  Keith
1314:52Liam DalyU13M2 Inverness
1414:59Gregor NixonU13M1Ross CairnsInverness
1515:01Tom SimcoU13M  ESAC
1615:21Finlay DownieU15M  Moray
1715:55Lawrence MillsU13M   
1816:10Finlay ColeU13M   
1916:23Tom BurnettU13M  Inverness
2017:18Ewan BrownU13M3 Inverness
2120:47Jack MacKillopU13M  EAAC
2222:47Liam PatersonU13M3 Moray
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:28Lachlan BuchananU11M11 Inverness
26:38Sam CoullU11M11 Ross County
36:39Sam BurnettU11M  Inverness
46:39Roy TaylorU11M11 Moray
56:41Thomas ReynoldsU11M  Moray
66:51Charles (William) CookU11M   
77:03Aiden MatthewsU11M  Forres
87:10Douglas MaclennanU11M11 Ross County
97:11Michael BichendenU11M  Forres
107:13Rory StainsbyU11M11 Inverness
117:14Edward MillerU11M   
127:23Lewis FraserU13M  East Sutherland
137:30Archie BainU11M11 Moray
147:34Ellis WrightU11M  Moray
157:36Tom ChristieU11M  Moray
167:36Andy YoungU11M  RCAC
177:40Rhys CantlieU11M  Moray
187:45Struan EllenU11M10 Ross County
197:45Finn HewickU11M11 Inverness
207:53Joshua AndersonU11M  ESAC
217:59Alexander EdgeU11M   
228:02Ryan SutherlandU13M12Thomas MathiesonRoss County
238:03Adam WatkinsU13M12 Inverness
248:06Brodie McMulkinU11M  Moray
258:17Unknown RunnerU11M  RCAC
268:24Alistair YoungU11M  RCAC
278:28Calum MacLeodSENM25 Inverness
288:34Ben GaultU11M  EAAC
298:35Brogar Oliver-JonesU11M  EAAC
308:40Lewis PatersonU13M12 Moray
3110:22Logan BannermanU11M  ESAC
3210:22Eathan O'ConnerU11M  EAAC
3310:23Archie EdwardU11M  EAAC
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:36Anna MacFadyenU20W  Forres
227:12Sarah LiebnitzV35W  Inverness
327:23Moira DavieSENW  Forres/Aberdeen Uni
429:08Louise CartmellSENW  Moray
529:15Marie BaxterSENW  GRR
629:30Caroline MarwickSENW  Inverness
729:41Sheila GollanV50W John DaviesEast Sutherland
829:42Kirstie RoganSENW  Forres
929:56Rhona GrantSENW  Highland HR
1030:33Rachel McCuaigV45W  Nairn
1130:34Susan RaeSENW  Moray
1230:50Siobhan EvansV40W  Forres
1330:51Hilary CameronV45W  Forres
1431:18Carrie WardSENW  Forres/Royal Air Force
1531:43Michelle SlaterV35W  Moray
1632:09Susan McRitchieV40W  Forres
1732:23Anna MacArthurSENW   
1833:42Heather GardinerSENW  Inverness
1033:46Fahl OdaSENW   
2034:07Maureen MackieV50W  Nairn
2134:11Maria McCloud-BennettSENW  Moray
2234:17Elizabeth WatsonV55W  Forres
2334:21Jodi SharpeSENW  Inverness
2434:33Jackie NicolV50W  Forres
2534:35Claire RossSENW  Moray
2634:37Justine BlaszkSENW  Moray
2734:40Sharon BeckSENW  Inverness
2835:02June McintoshV50W  Forres
2935:12Lillian MacraeSENW  ESAC
3035:13Sarah HoustonV60W  Moray
3135:17Morag ThompsonSENW  FRC
3235:22Paula BoonSENW  Forres
3335:24Eleanor MunroSENW  Keith
3435:39Audrey ScottSENW  ESAC
3535:40Ros WrightV50W  Forres
3635:50Clare NicholasV45W  Forres
3736:17Amanda StrangV45W  Moray
3836:18Nerys LawSENW John DaviesEast Sutherland
3936:18Fiona StewartSENW  ESAC
4037:45Lindsay RodgerSENW  Keith
4138:44Brenda AndersonSENW  Keith
4239:09Joanna CairnsV35W  Inverness
4339:18Amanda WagstaffeSENW  ESAC
4439:26Tracy MurraySENW  ESAC
4539:41Nadine WilliamsV50W  Forres
4639:56Fiona MacKaySENW  Inverness
4740:32Kimberley ClarkSENW  Moray
4840:43Debbie MainSENW  Moray
4941:03Ruth CanhamSENW  NRR
5041:34Jo EllenV40W  Ross County
5143:20Clare BuftonSENW  Moray
5244:39Lorna FifeV45W  Inverness
5345:50Katie RobertsSENW   
5446:23Katie CookSENW   
5547:54Miriam ScottSENW  Forres
5653:46Shona SpencerV50W  Forres
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:57Constance NankivellU17W2John DaviesEast Sutherland
224:50Sophie YoungU17W1Ross CairnsInverness
326:27Annabel JohnstonU17W   
428:49Jenny MitchellU17W  Forres
529:24Lara VanceU17W2 Ross County
629:43Sofia Chapa Jimenez MillasU17W   
Page: 1 2