Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling University
15 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:24Harry HenriksenU13M3 Lasswade
29:41Andrew McGillU13M2 Linlithgow
310:06Angus WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
410:13Sam GriffinU13M2 Aberdeen
510:20Laurence PettyU13M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
610:21Conor GourleyU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie
710:23Finlay MuirU13M3 Central
810:25G CollinsU13M  Team Borders
910:36Muir GillespieU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1010:39Tendai NyabadzaU13M1 Harmeny
1110:41Lewis WattU13M3 Aberdeen
1210:41Gaspard LecrivainU13M3 Aberdeen
1310:47Ben StruthersU13M1David ArnottCorstorphine
1410:47Cameron RossU13M1 Corstorphine
1510:47Sandy BuchananU13M3 Central
1610:51Elliot FrameU13M1 Livingston
1710:54Alex DouglasU13M1 Perth Strathtay
1810:54Scott VigrowU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1910:58Ivan RamsayU13M2 Falkirk
2011:00Jamie Eyton-JonesU13M2 Corstorphine
2111:00Euan CampbellU13M2 Central
2211:09Connor DalyU13M2 Edinburgh AC
2311:10Kai CrawfordU13M1John McGregorAberdeen
2411:13Jonathan FaulksU13M2 Falkirk
2511:15J PlacetinoU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
2611:18F StewartU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
2711:18B CameronU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
2811:18F MardonU13M  Strathearn Harriers
2911:22Liam WyseU13M2 Fife
3011:25Tejay ScottU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
3111:25Sam GlassU13M3 Edinburgh AC
3211:25Ross BirrellU13M2 Pitreavie
3311:28Ruairidh WilliamsU13M1David ArnottCorstorphine
3411:31Nathan LaingU13M2David LothianFalkirk
3511:31Cameron MacMillanU13M1 Central
3611:34James VivianU13M1 Livingston
3711:34A GilbertU13M  George Heriots School
3811:36Luke KennedyU13M1 Falkirk
3911:36Jake WilliamsonU13M2 Fife
4011:43Callum McGregorU13M1Kenny LyonAberdeen
4111:45P CannonU13M  Team Borders
4211:48Dexter HowardU13M2 Lasswade
4311:48Archie HallU13M2 Corstorphine
4411:51Euan FlettU13M3 Corstorphine
4511:57Michael McGarveyU13M2David LothianFalkirk
4611:59John LearyU13M3 Edinburgh AC
4712:02A StephensonU13M  Carnegie Harriers
4812:13Louis ChristieU13M1 Pitreavie
4912:15A Marshal-De'AtnU13M  George Heriots School
5012:18B JamiesonU13M  George Heriots School
5112:20T ThinU13M  George Heriots School
5212:20E DoneganU13M  Central AC
5312:20D RossU13M  Team Borders
5412:23Alastair ScottU13M1 Lasswade
5512:30J RobertsonU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
5612:32E McConnorU13M  Team Borders
5712:32R JohnstonU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
5812:38M CameronU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
5912:41A ArmstrongU13M  Fife AC
6012:41Cameron DicksonU13M3 Lasswade
6112:47Murray BanksU13M2 Musselburgh
6212:52J McDonaldU13M  Harmeny AAC
6312:56Ross LawrieU13M1 Central
6413:03Campbell MackayU13M1 Falkirk
6513:15H HughesU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
6613:15Rory FletcherU13M2 Lasswade
6713:19J LorrimerU13M  Harmeny AAC
6813:21S CraigU13M  Central AC
6913:21Finlay MarchantU13M1 Central
7013:21M MorrisonU13M  Harmeny AAC
7113:45C McAlisterU13M  Wee County Harriers
7213:50Cameron StevenU13M2 Fife
7314:04J ArgawalaU13M  Team East Lothian
7414:17L MonacoU13M  George Heriots School
7514:27Callum GladwinU13M2 Harmeny
7615:50Aiden McGintyU13M  Lothian
7716:04Andrew BairdU13M2 Falkirk
2.4KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:05Anna HedleyU13W2 Fife
210:44Emma JohnsonU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
311:06Katie JohnsonU13W1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
411:08Mia LinklaterU13W3 Corstorphine
511:16Isla HedleyU13W1 Fife
611:24CM NolanU13W  Livingston AC
711:28Rose NewmanU13W2 Edinburgh AC
811:48Rose RyanU13W2 Perth Strathtay
911:51M KiddU13W  George Heriots School
1011:53Molli RobbU13W1David LothianFalkirk
1111:55Adele GillespieU13W2 Aberdeen
1211:57Maya MillarU13W1 Pitreavie
1311:59Annabelle MartinU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1412:01Zoe EdwardU13W2 Aberdeen
1512:09Jessica TurnbullU13W3 Central
1612:10Iona McguireU13W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
1712:17Katie ChristieU13W1John PentecostFalkirk
1812:19C MgorumU13W  Team Borders
1912:21Anna MackinnonU13W1 Central
2012:26Harriet Woodland-BroomeU13W3Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
2112:26Hannah SteelU13W2 Lothian
2212:34Molly FairfieldU13W1 Pitreavie
2312:34Maddie WilsonU13W3 Edinburgh AC
2412:34Naomi HowliesonU13W2 Central
2512:34Lauren BarclayU13W3 Falkirk
2612:34Chloe PetrieU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2712:38S ArcherU13W  Wee County Harriers
2812:48Amy Faunce SmithU13W2 Central
2912:50Anna BurnettU13W3 Edinburgh AC
3012:52Katie ClarkU13W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
3112:57Lola VenditozziU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3213:02Amy KirkpatrickU13W3 Central
3313:04J LorrimerU13W  Edinburgh AC
3413:06Isla ManningU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3513:06Ruby GriersonU13W1 Harmeny
3613:09M CollinsU13W  Team Borders
3713:09F StokoeU13W  Central AC
3813:13N ElderU13W  Teviotdale Harriers
3913:13Lara ManningU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
4013:15M HobbsU13W  Team Borders
4113:21Millie GallagherU13W1 Falkirk
4213:21Claire ScotlandU13W2 Fife
4313:21Esme MintoU13W1 Moorfoot
4413:24R McInnessU13W  Wee County Harriers
4513:34Alex TullyU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
4613:35Carla LattoU13W1 Lasswade
4713:46Chloe LyonsU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
4813:48E SinclaireU13W  Aberdeen AAC
4913:53Riane CooperU13W1 Pitreavie
5013:59H MaxwellU13W  Stirling Triathlon Club
5114:06Lesley RogersU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5214:08L McLarenU13W  Strathearn Harriers
5314:16H WhitlieU13W  Lasswade AAC
5414:18Ellen MontgomeryU13W1 Central
5514:21L HamiltonU13W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
5614:31Rosie SharplesU13W2Bryan RoyFalkirk
5714:33L TurratoU13W  Wee County Harriers
5814:35M HamiltonU13W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
5914:44Erin MillerU13W1 Central
6014:46M DunlopU13W  Central AC
6114:49Niamh InglisU13W1 Lasswade
6214:59Heather RiachU13W2 Central
6315:03Ellie RossU13W2 Central
6415:18S BrownU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
6515:45Rebecca HudsonU13W2 Falkirk
6615:49Heather HaleU13W1 Central
6716:14K ArchibaldU13W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
6816:37Lucy FishU13W3 Falkirk