Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
14 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
109:30Harry HenriksenU13M3 Lasswade
209:42Andrew McGillU13M2 Linlithgow
310:10Sam GriffinU13M2 Aberdeen
410:12G CollinsU13M  Team Borders
510:15Finlay MuirU13M3 Central
610:32S CoullU13M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
710:34Alex DouglasU13M2 Perth Strathtay
810:34Ewan ChristieU13M1 Gala
910:38Patrick MilneU13M2 Corstorphine
1010:44Lewis WattU13M3 Aberdeen
1110:46Cameron RossU13M1 Corstorphine
1210:50Jamie Eyton-JonesU13M3 Corstorphine
1310:50Conan HarperU13M1 Teviotdale
1410:54Kai CrawfordU13M2John McGregorAberdeen
1510:55Scott VigrowU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1610:57Archie KempU13M3 Corstorphine
1711:04T McAskillU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
1811:04Elliot FrameU13M2 Livingston
1911:04Connor DalyU13M2 Edinburgh AC
2011:04Ben StruthersU13M1David ArnottCorstorphine
2111:04Ivan RamsayU13M2 Falkirk
2211:04Tejay ScottU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2311:10Josh TaylorU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2411:10P CannonU13M  Team Borders
2511:10Jonathan FaulksU13M2 Falkirk
2611:14Struan BennetU13M2Steven DoigFife
2711:15Ronan SinclairU13M  Corstorphine
2811:15Jay StewartU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2911:18F MardonU13M  Strathearn Harriers
3011:20K McFarlaneU13M  Pitreavie AAC
3111:22Connor ThompsonU13M3 Edinburgh AC
3211:25Eoin McConnellU11M-1 North Belfast
3311:25Euan FlettU13M3 Corstorphine
3411:25Nathan LaingU13M2David LothianFalkirk
3511:27A GilbertU13M   
3611:29Joseph PlacentinoU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
3711:29R McGuireU13M  Central AC
3811:29Dexter HowardU13M2 Lasswade
3911:39Adam GrieveU13M2John PentecostFalkirk
4011:39Angus HendersonU13M2 Central
4111:39Matthew CartledgeU13M2 Lasswade
4211:39R FlintU13M  Strathearn Harriers
4311:45James VivianU13M1 Livingston
4411:45John LearyU13M3 Edinburgh AC
4511:55Alastair ScottU13M2 Lasswade
4611:57Ruairidh WilliamsU13M1David ArnottCorstorphine
4712:04D FrewU13M   
4812:13Adam WettonU13M2David ArnottCorstorphine
4912:25T PickburnU13M  Team Borders
5012:33Louis ChristieU13M1 Pitreavie
5112:35Michael McGarveyU13M2David LothianFalkirk
5212:37Murray BanksU13M2 Musselburgh
5312:37Ben McgregorU13M1 Metro Aberdeen
5412:39T ThinU13M   
5512:40T McDonaldU13M   
5612:42Jamie GoddardU13M3 Strathearn
5712:45J LorrimerU13M  Harmeny AAC
5812:46B JamiesonU13M   
5912:48Cameron DicksonU13M3 Lasswade
6012:50L RenwickU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
6112:52Euan MaciverU13M3 Livingston
6212:55Ross LawrieU13M1 Central
6313:02Tendai NyabadzaU13M1 Harmeny
6413:03R JohnsonU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
6513:05Campbell MackayU13M1 Falkirk
6613:18J McDonladU13M  Harmeny AAC
6713:18Ross GilliesU13M2 Harmeny
6813:23H HughesU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
6913:26L MonacoU13M   
7013:36M CameronU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
7114:05Rory FletcherU13M2 Lasswade
7214:17C AndersonU13M  Strathearn Harriers
7314:32Benjamin KennedyU13M2 Central
7415:14I TaylorU13M  Harmeny AAC
2.7KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:00K McLeodU13W  Corstorphine AAC
211:05Bridget HarleyU13W2 Team East Lothian
311:08Mia LinklaterU13W3 Corstorphine
411:10C Maree-NolanU13W  Livingston AC
511:15Katie ChristieU13W1John PentecostFalkirk
611:24Isla HedleyU13W1 Fife
711:24Rose NewmanU13W3 Edinburgh AC
811:32Elise Graham-MarrU13W1 Central
911:34Phoebe FriendU13W3Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1011:36Lauren BarclayU13W3 Falkirk
1111:40Maya MillarU13W1 Pitreavie
1211:49Jessica TurnbullU13W3 Central
1311:51M ForbesU13W  Team Borders
1411:57Esme MintoU13W1 Moorfoot
1511:57Abbie CrossU13W1 Falkirk
1612:08Molli RobbU13W2John PentecostFalkirk
1712:08Iona McguireU13W2Andrew FergusonAberdeen
1812:12Harriet Woodland-BroomeU13W3Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1912:17Esmee ThomsU13W2 Fife
2012:20Amelie BirseU15W4 Edinburgh AC
2112:20M HobbsU13W  Team Borders
2212:23Mia CrickmarU13W3 Fife
2312:23Summer MacleanU13W1 Central
2412:23Adele GillespieU13W2 Aberdeen
2512:25Cameryn BarclayU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2612:25C McGorumU13W  Team Borders
2712:28M CollinsU13W  Team Borders
2812:28Alex TullyU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
2912:36Naomi BlueU13W3 Edinburgh AC
3012:42Hannah SteelU13W3 Lothian
3112:44Zoe MacDonaldU13W2 Musselburgh
3212:48Erin HendryU13W1 Falkirk
3312:52Rebecca NobleU13W1Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
3412:52A McKinnonU13W  Central AC
3512:56S ArcherU13W  Wee County Harriers
3612:56Mhairi ArnottU13W3David ArnottCorstorphine
3712:56Amy CullyU13W1 Central
3812:58Anna BurnettU13W3 Edinburgh AC
3912:58Katie ClarkU13W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
4012:58Iona HarrisonU13W2 Edinburgh AC
4113:00Molly FairfieldU13W1 Pitreavie
4213:00Hayley BrownU13W2Rachel EdgarFife
4313:00Isla ManningU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
4413:00Lara ManningU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
4513:20R McDonaldU13W  Lothian Running Club
4613:28Riane CooperU13W2 Pitreavie
4713:31Carla LattoU13W1 Lasswade
4813:32Grace BoothU13W3 Fife
4913:34Millie GallagherU13W2 Falkirk
5013:34Faithe DuffyU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5113:34Mariana EdwardU15W4 Edinburgh AC
5213:38I TaylorU13W  Team Borders
5313:38Sophie UreU13W3 Livingston
5413:41Grace MatthewsU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
5513:41Willa MarstonU13W2 Edinburgh AC
5613:43Ruby GriersonU13W1 Harmeny
5713:56Heidi Eik MaxwellU13W2 Stirling TC
5814:00F StokoeU13W  Central AC
5914:00Ellen MontgomeryU13W1 Central
6014:13L McLarenU13W  Strathearn Harriers
6114:18Chloe PetrieU13W2 Edinburgh AC
6214:21Niamh InglisU13W2 Lasswade
6314:23Lesley RogersU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
6414:28Chloe LyonsU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
6514:32H WhitlieU13W  Lasswade AAC
6614:32Sophie BrownU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
6714:32Lola VenditozziU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
6814:41Megan BarnesU13W1 Edinburgh AC
6914:49Ellie RossU13W2 Central
7014:53Anna SaundersU13W2 Perth Strathtay
7117:12L McDonaldU13W  Wee County Harriers
7217:37R WhiteU13W  Harmeny AAC