Midland Counties Championships External Results
Loughborough
28 Jan 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:32Sam ManningsU13M2Dean MillerHalesowen
212:37Joshua RobinsU13M3Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch
312:40Rufus ThomasU13M2 Bristol & West
412:42Alex Coleston-ShieldsU13M3 Charnwood
512:43James WardleU13M3Graham MoffattRushcliffe
612:50Gianni LoskaU13M2 City of Stoke
712:52Ewan RodellU13M2 Grantham AC
812:53Owen JinksU13M3 Halesowen
912:53Dylan John HughesU13M2 4Life Tri
1012:54Joe MeadU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West
1112:58Solomon Okrafo-SmartU13M2 Absolute Tri
1212:59Aidan O'BrienU13M3Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton
1312:59Henry FaizeyU13M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
1413:03Ed ParryU13M2Kelly BramhaldRushcliffe
1513:05Ben PowellU13M3 Cheltenham
1613:06Alex AdamsU13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1713:11Ryan HandU13M2Christopher HazellBirchfield H
1813:13Lachlan FinchU13M1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
1913:15Sebastian RoweU13M2 City of Stoke
2013:21Conal SmithU13M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
2113:23Louis KendrickU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
2213:25Thomas BentleyU13M3Andrew BentleyTipton
2313:28Daniel Van AardtU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
2413:28Aidan OscroftU13M2 Bristol & West
2513:29Harry DentonU13M3 Grantham AC
2613:30Louis ButtrickU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
2713:35James DunleavyU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
2813:39Cole EdmondsU13M3 Bristol & West
2913:40James RolinsonU13M  Halesowen ACC
3013:41Owen CarrollU13M3 Notts
3113:43Lewis PanterU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
3213:44Jake BarkerU13M1 City of Stoke
3313:47Jack WynneU13M3 Rushcliffe
3413:49Jay AkbarU13M2 Bristol & West
3513:52Joshua WrightU13M2 City of Stoke
3613:54Ashley ButlerU13M2 Saffron AC
3713:55William ClayU13M3 Rushcliffe
3813:56Christian ChapajongU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
3913:56Alex DicksonU13M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
4013:59Michael CorbettU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
4114:02Edward JohnsonU13M1Barry HearnSilson
4214:03Colin FoordU13M2 Charnwood
4314:04Daniel CollinsU13M2 City of Stoke
4414:08Alexander CookU13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H
4514:09Harry BondU13M3 Staffordshire Moorlands
4614:10Alex GidneyU13M2 Leamington Athletics Academy/Leamington
4714:13Samuel WrightU13M2 Saffron AC
4814:18Sebastian PurvisU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4914:19Jack StrettonU13M1William Alan WinterLeicester
5014:20Sam LowingsU13M3 Charnwood
5114:22Louis WakefieldU13M3Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
5214:26Luke TalbotU13M2 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
5314:29Henri BedfordU13M3 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
5414:29Fynn ChurtonU13M3 City of Stoke
5514:31Ruaidhri MaguireU13M1 Charnwood
5614:37Euan GibbsU13M3 Wreake & Soar Valley
5714:38Sebastian BeckwithU13M1Bill BoydCorby
5814:39James ConquestU13M1 Silson
5914:45Michael HarrisU13M3 City of Stoke
6014:48Eamon ClowsU13M  Newcastle Staffs AC
6114:51Benjamin CarrollU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
6214:54Lewis Gillooley-RogersU13M1 Newark AC
6314:55Finlay HeardU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
6414:57Adam TaylorU13M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
6515:05Jacob YorkeU13M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
6615:07Joseph HullU13M1 Bristol & West
6715:07Thomas BaileyU13M1 Heanor
6815:13Ethan DayU13M1 Charnwood
6915:14Jacob RoeU13M2 Bristol & West
7015:16Ned CampbellU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
7115:17Billy WallbankU13M2 Heanor
7215:20James TanseyU13M1 Saffron AC
7315:21Oliver BoothU13M1 City of Stoke
7415:22Charlie ParsonsU13M2 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
7515:24James ThompsonU13M1 Halesowen
7615:28Robert CurrieU13M3 Nuneaton
7715:30Corey PottsU13M1 City of Stoke
7815:32Zachary WagenfuhrerU13M3 Birchfield H
7915:37Amos KingstonU13M1 Bristol & West
8015:42Stanley TaylorU13M2 Wellingborough
8115:55Robert GrayU13M2 Stafford H
8215:59Archie TattersallU13M2 Silson
8316:01Nathan GestonU13M  Staffs Moorlands AC
8416:12Lawrence SaundersU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
8516:18Morgan Anthony GreenU13M1 Leicester
8616:27Sam HainesU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins
8716:54Harry GravelsonsU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
8817:05Bradley DavisU13M1 Ivanhoe Robins
8917:05Jacob WoolvertonU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
9017:34Joshua CapewellU13M1 Worcester
9119:01Henry GodfreeU13M2 Bristol & West
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:06Lily SaxonU13W2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
213:09Dalis JonesU13W3Phil LuckerYate
313:13Lizzy EdgeU13W3 Rushcliffe
413:19Katie ParkerU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
513:20Poppy ClarkU13W2Mark LodgeYate/Cheltenham
613:25Amy HarlandU13W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
713:30Elsie RobinsonU13W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
813:52Madeleine MayesU13W2Bill BoydCorby
913:55Amelia HonorU13W1 Westbury/Yate
1014:02Claudia SearleU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
1114:02Lexie McloughlinU13W2Roger FrancksCharnwood
1214:09Imogen EdwardsU13W2 Rushcliffe
1314:14Ellen TaylorU13W3Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1414:15Lucy WattsU13W3 Wellingborough/Bicester
1514:15Olivia WilliamsU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
1614:18Imogen ArmstrongU13W2 Blackwell & District/Blackwell/Heanor
1714:20Natalie HatfieldU13W3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1814:22Abigail HamerU13W2Paul TaskerTamworth
1914:26Kara IngramU13W3Christopher HazellCoventry
2014:31Hermione BrewsterU13W1 Cheltenham
2114:33Sophie DunbobbinU13W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2214:36Alice Lucy WaltonU13W3 4Life Tri
2314:36Amelia ChrispinU13W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
2414:37Eliza WeselbyU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
2514:42Flora Miskin-YoungU13W3John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2614:44Isabella WrightamU13W1John SkevingtonHinckley
2714:45Alice BatesU13W1Shane SmithRugby & Northampton
2814:46Bedwell NadiaU13W  Staffs Moorlands AC
2914:48Emmeline GraceU13W2 Birchfield H
3014:49Melanie GouldU13W1 Leamington
3114:50Holly BatesU13W3 Coventry
3214:55Isabelle SkeltonU13W3Bill BoydSutton-in-Ashfield
3314:56Caitlin ElliottU13W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
3414:58Charlotte BroadhurstU13W2 Ludlow
3514:58Danni SinclairU13W3 Bristol & West
3615:03Aoife BrothertonU13W3 Wreake & Soar Valley
3715:03Jessica StarlingU13W2Brian DarbyCoventry
3815:03Florence FullerU13W3 Stroud
3915:06Annie BeckwithU13W3Bill BoydCorby
4015:13Tally Smyi-JamesU13W2 Coventry
4115:14Izzie SmithU13W2 Saffron AC
4215:15Helena WestU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
4315:17Elsa BuchananU13W3Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
4415:19Tanwen BirdU13W2 Stroud
4515:25Ruby HancoxU13W2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
4615:32Isobel OrencasU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
4715:35Emily LovettU13W3 Leamington
4815:37Jessamine HughesU13W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
4915:38Daisy ReddinU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
5015:40Abigail DuckhouseU13W3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5115:41Abigail WoodworthU13W1 Westbury/Yate
5215:41Elspeth UnittU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
5315:44Isla StuartU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
5415:49Tegan VickeryU13W1 Tamworth
5515:52Ffion TrundellU13W1 Grantham AC
5615:53Sophia HillU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
5715:54Jessie WalkerU13W1 Tipton
5815:55Esme RangerU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5915:56Harry LethbridgeU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
6015:57Ruby JarmanU13W3 Worcester
6115:58Abbie BurnettU13W1 Silson
6215:58Hope KendallU13W2 Birchfield H
6316:02Amelia Briggs-GoodeU13W3Martyn GibbonsNotts
6416:02Florence HaggerU13W1 Saffron AC
6516:03Ellie GauntlettU13W2 Tamworth
6616:04Meghan PorteousU13W1 Westbury/Yate
6716:07Amelia HartshornU13W1 Halesowen
6816:08Emma BendleU13W2 Stroud
6916:11Ana LovettU13W3 Leamington
7016:13Zoe HowlingU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
7116:14Zara BuchananU13W1martin phippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield
7216:17Abbie RimmingtonU13W1 Rushcliffe
7316:18Phoebe WinfieldU13W2Robert RainsfordHeanor
7416:22Ysabel MurdeyU13W3 Saffron AC
7516:26Sophie TattonU13W1 Telford AC
7616:29Eva FitzpatrickU13W1 Leamington
7716:29Tilly LainchburyU13W1 Banbury
7816:30Casey SeymourU13W1Bill BoydCorby
7916:36Heidi Biltcliffe GrayU13W  Silson Joggers AC
8016:43Grace ClaridgeU13W3 Bristol & West
8116:48Kiera KingU13W2 Rushcliffe
8216:53Georgia CorcoranU13W3 Silson
8316:54Caitlin DoddsU13W2Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
8416:55Mia Lilly ChannellU13W  Leicester Coritanian AC
8516:58Eleanor HarwoodU13W1 Saffron AC
8617:00Caitlin CaseyU13W2 Birchfield H
8717:04Mara JuricU13W2 Rushcliffe
8817:06Grace PerkinsU13W2 Charnwood
8917:25Jessica FarrarU13W1 Charnwood
9017:27Beatrice WakefieldU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
9117:33Eve RowleyU13W1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
9217:37Megan WilliamsU13W2 Worcester
9317:37Isabella ParkeU13W2Paul OwenBristol & West
9417:40Martha ChristensenU13W2 Rushcliffe
9517:45Alice GibbsU13W2 Newark AC
9617:56Kaliyah Morant-HudsonU13W2 Burton
9717:56Ella-Rose HobdayU13W2 Grantham AC
9818:10Mathilde WakefieldU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
9918:19Lily GrocockU13W1 Saffron AC
10018:23Poppy RanfordU13W3 Newcastle (Staffs)
10118:25Evie WoodhouseU13W2 Leicester
10219:38Laoise DavisU13W3 Heanor
10321:07Evie WhiteU13W2 Newark AC