Athletics East Lothian Open Graded External Results
Meadowmill
3 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.62Guy Learmonth SENMRob DenmarkLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.081:44.73
21:59.86James Donald U20M Dundee Hawkhill1:58.561:56.57
32:00.44Kobe Stevens U20M Moorfoot1:57.451:57.45
42:01.12James Adam U17MSteven DoigPitreavie1:59.611:55.80
52:04.53Andrew Taylor U20M Edinburgh AC2:03.712:02.94
62:05.39Fraser Gorvett U20MHenry GrayTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.922:01.92
72:08.10Callum Sleigh U20M Fife2:07.402:07.40
82:14.54William Darling U17MHenry GrayLasswade/Northumberland Schs2:09.432:07.1
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.27Matthew Kennedy U17MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:11.262:03.97
22:16.54Fraser Kelly U17M Team East Lothian2:11.412:11.41
32:16.77Joe Donnelly U15M Team East Lothian2:13.662:01.82
42:17.13Fabian Despinoy U15MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:15.861:56.92
52:22.33Alex BryceSBV55M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H2:19.431:54.4
62:24.19Thomas Leitch U15MJamie BowieTeam East Lothian2:19.422:19.42
72:25.53Charlotte Clare U15W Moorfoot2:22.052:10.25
82:27.81Ryan Donald U15M Dundee Hawkhill2:24.292:20.4
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.08Grant NobleSBV50M Dunbar RC2:27.082:09.99
22:30.49Gregor Farrer U15M Edinburgh AC2:28.562:28.56
32:30.86Aidan McCann U17M Edinburgh AC2:26.052:26.05
42:33.69Rosa GallySBU17W Team East Lothian2:33.692:33.34
52:34.09Angus Chandler U13M Team East Lothian2:31.962:15.27
62:35.19Esme Callander U15W Musselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.34
72:37.18Hannah Hamilton-Meikle U13WAlexander McGregorChirnside2:35.12:34.38
82:37.41Andrew Anderson V50M Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:35.582:30.68
92:43.12Jessica Lorimer U13W Edinburgh AC2:35.52:27.41
102:47.74Evie Welsh U13W Team East Lothian2:33.402:33.40
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.48Callum Queen U13M Team East Lothian2:39.172:27.88
22:41.14Angus Wright U13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters2:40.032:18.11
32:42.75Matthew Newnham V55M Edinburgh AC2:41.562:41.56
42:43.14Connor ThompsonPBU13M Edinburgh AC2:43.142:27.05
52:44.33Eilidh MooneyPBU15W Moorfoot2:44.332:44.33
62:44.90James ClarePBU13M Moorfoot2:44.902:28.31
72:52.70Robbie Anderson U15M Team East Lothian2:43.352:14.88
82:54.10Carla Latto U13W Lasswade2:47.872:47.87
93:01.52Esme Balfour U15W Team East Lothian2:57.312:51.08
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.81Eric GallagherPBU17M Team East Lothian2:30.812:30.81
22:53.56Zoe MacDonald U13W Musselburgh2:50.32:40.90
32:55.83Amy Paul U13W Dunbar RC2:54.632:47.3
42:57.63Murray BanksPBU13M Musselburgh2:57.632:57.63
52:58.44Grace TremlettPBU13W Haddington RC2:58.442:47.22
63:00.98Esme Slifer U13W Team East Lothian2:51.992:43.97
73:12.24Finlay OggPBU13M Musselburgh3:12.243:12.24
83:13.36Louisa Hamilton U13W Musselburgh3:12.263:12.26
93:14.55Morven TaylorPBU13W Musselburgh3:14.553:14.55
103:25.03Lily BaileyPBU13W Musselburgh3:25.033:25.03