South Yorkshire Series External Results
Sheffield
19 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.73iBen NutterPBU11M11 Barnsley AC4.114.40
23.69iJosh BoyerPBU11M11 Doncaster3.694.74
33.63iCorey Middleton U11M11 Preston3.794.14
43.60iOllie CoxSBU11M11Joanne HardingStockport4.164.16
53.53iAlfie NichollsPBU11M11Richard HarrisRotherham3.744.18
63.41iJoshua AtoyebiPBU11M9 Sheffield & Dearne3.664.00
73.32iJames Clemitshaw U11M11 Doncaster3.593.74
83.28iHugo CullenSBU11M10 Doncaster3.283.34
93.27iGeorge Turner U11M11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire/Sheffield & Dearne3.724.32
103.23iJake RobertsPBU11M11 Doncaster3.233.35
113.07iMatthew Cockings U11M11 Sheffield & Dearne3.644.12
123.00iEvan JenkinsonSBU11M10 Hallamshire3.003.47
133.00iRonan Breen U11M10Joe FrostStockport3.503.50
142.96iHarry VincentPBU11M10 Wombwell3.003.00
152.74iNathan KadejoPBU11M10 Doncaster3.233.54
162.51iJake Kelly U11M10 Doncaster3.153.15
172.40iMaxim Johnson U11M9Julia JohnsonHallamshire2.873.40
182.33iVikram BhadouriaSBU11M9 Doncaster2.332.56
192.27iDaniel ReevesSBU11M  Doncaster2.272.69
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.82iLola Unsworth U11W11Joe FrostStockport4.094.51
23.63iAlexa GordonPBU11W10Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash4.034.90
33.57iIsabel DaltonPBU11W10 Leeds City3.584.08
43.56iConnie Boyd U11W11Mike CookeDoncaster3.944.01
53.54iSaffron MeadePBU11W11Joe FrostStockport3.754.07
63.43iEmily Maude U11W11 City of York4.125.07
73.31iSeren Redfern U11W11Joe FrostStockport3.974.43
83.30iJazz ShillitoPBU11W11 Wombwell3.303.43
93.26iEleanor HartleyPBU11W10 Sheffield & Dearne3.843.84
103.20iLola Rose EllisPBU11W11 Barnsley AC3.203.20
113.18iGabriella BrownPBU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire3.353.35
123.17iLilia HarrisPBU11W10Richard HarrisRotherham3.173.61
133.15iHannah HibberdPBU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne3.153.15
143.13iIsla Kerr U11W11Stuart KerrRotherham3.513.73
153.05iFreya Tryner U11W11 Hallamshire3.263.87
162.98iKatie WrightSBU11W  Lincoln Wellington2.983.17
172.91iIssy Waugh U11W9Steven MarshallHallamshire3.763.76
182.83iKeira RhodesPBU11W9 Wombwell2.913.45
192.54iJessica Rawstron U11W10Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac2.983.78
202.40iPoppy Anna HarrisonSBU11W10 Barnsley AC2.402.43
212.38iAmelie Gill-SmithPBU11W10 Doncaster2.382.38
222.34iRhea Stephenson U11W9Sandra NaylorBarnsley AC2.893.28
-NMiRosa Ferguson U11W10 Stockport3.203.65