Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Cawthorne
20 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:00Bertie HoughtonU23MBarry BarnesHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
2 33:15Dane BlomquistU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 33:35James StrawU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4 33:55Ronny WilsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5 34:23Mike TannerSENMPhil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham
6135:01Sam SommervilleU20MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni
7 35:08Paul TobinU23MKevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni
8 35:23Connor MilnesU20M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9 35:29John BirchSENM Hallamshire
10 35:38Aaron LarkinSENM Rotherham Harriers &AC
11 35:40Brogan McCawleySENM University of Sheffield AC
12 35:50Steve FranklinSENM Totley
13 36:00Jacob LaneSENM Totley
14 36:02Jordan BellU23MStewy BellBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni
15136:09Shaun DimelowV45M Penistone
16 36:11Joe GrattonSENMKeith WhitelamHallamshire/University of South Alabama
17 36:13Matthew CraigSENM Sheffield RC
18 36:21Joseph BoothU23M Derby/Sheffield Uni
19236:27Rhys GibsonU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster
20136:29Simon WrightV50M Doncaster/Northern Masters
21336:43George PhillipsU20MBarry BarnesDoncaster
22236:45Joe FowlerV40M Sheffield RC
23436:55Ethan GodridgeU20MDarren MiddletonBarnsley AC
24 37:09Joe WoodleySENM University of Sheffield AC
25537:15Jack CrownshawU20M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
26 37:27Owen JamesV35M Kimberworth
27 37:32Lee MilburnSENMLaura InglisDoncaster
28 37:35Adam TaylorSENM Steel City Striders
29 37:45Steven O'NeilSENM Kimberworth Striders
30337:50Martin JamesV40M Doncaster
31637:59Josh WaltonU20M Hallamshire
32 38:03Richard SpoonerSENM Barnsley H
33 38:06Alex JonesSENM University of Sheffield AC
34 38:12Damian WorsdallV35M Rotherham
35 38:13Fred VellacottV35M Sheffield RC
36438:14Peter HagueV40M South Yorkshire Police
37 38:15Philip CooperSENM Hallamshire
38 38:31Alex HinchcliffeSENM Sheffield Hallam University
39538:36Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
40 38:39James HattonU20M Barrow Runners/Sheffield Hallam Uni
41 38:57Stuart LittleSENM Sheffield RC/Beverley
42 39:05Stuart WilsonSENM Barnsley AC
43 39:07Thomas HallowaySENMJohn WoodTrentham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
44 39:21Stephen CanningV35M Sheffield TC
45639:30Alan FordV40M Barnsley H
46 39:32Benjamin MahoneySENMDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
47739:35Mark HavenhandV50M Barnsley AC
48839:41Richard PriceV40M Team Manvers
49939:42Stephen OlesV40M Steel City Striders
50 39:51Louis WoodV35M Steel City
511040:01Mark HighamV40M Doncaster
521140:02Simon PiggottV45M Danum Harriers
53 40:03Doug BanksV35M Steel City
541240:13Joe RestellV40M Askern
55 40:14Neil GrocuttSENM Kimberworth
56240:16Nicholas ScottV50M Steel City
57 40:19Gareth IrvineV35M Sheffield RC
58340:20Andrew ForsythV55MDavid BlackburnAskern
59 40:21Lee StoreyV35M Penistone
601340:31Richard MackieV45M Penistone
61 40:36Steve KingV35M Steel City
62740:40William CooperU20M Bedford & County
63 40:43Alexander BrownU23M Sheffield Uni
64 40:50Scott BriggsSENM Barnsley H
65 40:57Thomas MeagerSENM Steel City
661440:58Robin D CloughV45M Penistone
67 41:00David SmithSENMPeter ShawRotherham
68 41:01James OsborneSENM Doncaster
691541:10Matthew ReedV40M Sheffield TC
701641:13Andrew DaviesV40M Steel City Striders
71441:19Robert OwenV50M Totley
72 41:30Angus ThomsonSENM Barnsley H
731741:35Darren WoodV45M Doncaster
74 41:39Jamie TaylorV35M Racing TNT
75541:41Howard DarwinV50M Rotherham
76 41:47Robert LeesV35M Penistone
77 41:48Matt PayneSENM Hallamshire
78641:59Jed TurnerV55M Sheffield RC
791842:02Duncan MarlowV40M Askern
80 42:05Oliver PikeV35M Penistone
81742:15Andrew PearsonV50M Barnsley H
82142:19Mick PageV60M Doncaster
831942:19Peter WebberV40M Steel City Striders
84 42:20Richard ParkerV35M Rotherham
85242:21Steve StoreyV60M Penistone
86 42:35Alasdair MenmuirSENM Steel City
87 42:41Josh FreedU23M Brighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni
88 42:48Mark PowellV35M Danum Harriers
892043:04John JohnsonV40M Racing TNT Triathlon
902143:10Barry RushmereV45M Kimberworth
91 43:13David WattsSENMBarry BarnesDoncaster
92843:13Philip MartinV55M Kimberworth
932243:28Paul CollingwoodV40M Askern/Civil Service
94 43:31Christian BartonSENM Barnsley H
95943:34Michael SavageV50M Steel City
961043:39Ian MasonV50M Askern/Kingstone
97 43:48Cerys ThomasV35M Sheffield TC
98 43:54Phil WhiteheadSENM Doncaster
991144:02Colin EarlV50M Kimberworth
1002344:03Lee ArcherV45M Kimberworth
1012444:07Simon RaynerV45M Danum Harriers
102844:12Jordan FinlayU20M Sheffield Uni
1032544:23Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
104944:29Christopher GillottU20M Barnsley AC
1052644:32Paul ShipleyV45M Sheffield TC
1062744:39Andrew Lee ChalkleyV45M Kingstone
1072844:40Peter KnightV40M Penistone
1081244:45Kevin TaylorV50M Danum Harriers
1092944:47Gavin SandersonV40M Kingstone
110 44:49Alastair MorganV35M Racing TNT
1113045:08Michael PearceV40M Askern
112 45:13Richard SingletonV35M Barnsley H
1133145:14Paul CharlesworthV40M Sheffield Tri C
1141345:15Paul MaudeV55M Team Manvers
1151445:16Steven LowndesV60M Kimberworth
1161545:19Jeff ClarkeV50M Barnsley Harriers
117 45:20Mark BowerV35M Danum Harriers
118 45:25Dave PearceSENM Askern RC
1191645:27Peter John ClaydonV50M Penistone
120 45:32Anthony BissellV35M Barnsley H
121 45:38Allen BurgessU23M Sheffield Hallam Uni
122 45:44Addam DarnellSENM Sheffield TC
123 45:49Tom ChildsSENM Steel City
1243245:52Paul GreenwoodV45M Kimberworth
125346:00Tony DitchburnV60M Sheffield TC
1263346:20Gary DeanV45M Penistone/West Cheshire
1273446:24Martin GreenoughV40M Steel City Striders
1283546:25Shaun SwallowV45M Barnsley H
129 46:29Stuart ScottV35M Sheffield TC
130 46:38Tom BrockwellV35M Valley Hill
1311746:49Christopher DeaconV50M Penistone
1323646:54Roger WaltesV40M Sheffield Tri C
133 46:56Jimmy SharmanV35M Steel City
134 47:02Christopher SorsbySENM Sheffield TC
1351847:14Peter BrownV50M Steel City Striders
136447:18Chris HorsfallV60M Handsworth
1373747:19Matthew ColdwellV40M Penistone
1381947:23Keith Tud JacksonV50M Steel City
139 47:31Ed GuccioneSENM Sheffield TC
140 47:35Mark WoodV40M Barnsley AC
1413847:39Martin HuntV45M Kimberworth
1423947:41Neil NutterV40M Barnsley AC
143 47:43Alex HardingU23M Valley Hill
1442047:43Richard PeggV50M Steel City Striders
1454047:46Matthew WainwrightV40M Racing TNT
1464147:47Adrian GoughV40M Barnsley H
147547:50Dave AllembyV60M Barnsley AC
1484248:06Lee WakelinV40M Kingstone
1494348:09Simon David EllisV40M Steel City
1502148:25Stuart JonesV50M Steel City Striders
1514448:32Jon StaniforthV40M Sheffield TC
1522248:34Shaun CoeV50M Danum Harriers
1532348:39Eoin ConnaughtonV55M Sheffield & Dearne
154 48:43Adam BrowneU23M Steel City
155 48:43Gavin PumfordSENM Steel City
1564548:47Darren BristowV45M Hallamshire
157 48:52Paul WrightSENM Danum Harriers
1584649:02Martin SwiftV45M Kingstone
159 49:21Nathan RobinsonSENM Doncaster
1602449:27Paul ClemmensV50M Rotherham Harriers &AC
1611049:39Zak MeyerU20M Sheffield TC
1622549:48Steve DickinsonV50M Penistone
1634749:50Paul FryersV45M Penistone
1642649:55Ken MarshV55M Danum Harriers
1651150:01Jake VerityU20M Sheffield Uni
1664850:02James A HunterV40M Steel City
1674950:23Jerry FisherV45M Barnsley H
1685050:35Paul MurphyV45M Danum Harriers
1692750:53Martyn GoodwinV55M Penistone
1705151:20Jim LaffertyV40M Sheffield Tri C
1712851:22Nick NewmanV55M Doncaster
172651:28Angelo LarussoV60M Danum Harriers
173 51:50Daniel LimbSENM Penistone
1745252:01David LeeV40M Kingstone
1755352:09Earl LeverV40M Kimberworth
1765452:20Andrew KitchenV40M Sheffield TC
1775553:42Martin WilkinsonV45M Doncaster
178 54:15Graham StroudV35M Barnsley AC
1792954:21MARK BAGLEYV50M Hallamshire/Steel City
1805654:36Alan NobleV45M Barnsley AC
181756:45Geoffrey DimelowV60M Penistone
182 57:28Thomas McCartSENM Steel City
1835757:47Ricky GreenV45M Kingstone
1843058:22John SellersV50M Kingstone
185 58:56Andrew HallidaySENM Danum Harriers
186 59:38Matthew FarrellU23M Danum Harriers
1875860:58David MeyerV40M Sheffield Tri C
188 61:26Neil ArmitageV35M Barnsley H
1893162:05Raymond ArcherV55M Barnsley AC
1903262:55Richard GartonV50M Steel City
1913373:29Steven FarrellV50M Danum Harriers