Frostbite Friendly League External Results
St. Neots
2 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SEN
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:52Ben HeronSENM Andy BarberPeterborough/Eye
2 27:02Nathan TweedieU23M  Nene Valley
3 27:28James WhiteheadV35M  Peterborough/Werrington
4 27:37Shaun WaltonU23M  Ramsey/Peterborough
5 27:41Simon HeartySENM  Yaxley
6 27:45David HudsonV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
7 27:57Robert BrownleeV35M  Nene Valley/PACTRAC
8 28:07Paul HalfordV40M  Werrington
9 28:24Tyrone FarrerV40M  Huntingdonshire
10 28:55Tom WalkerSENM  Huntingdonshire
11 29:02Paul OliverV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Riverside
12 29:10Ian GallagherV35M  Huntingdonshire
13 29:12Robin WebbSENM  Ely
14 29:20Nick OsbornV35M  Huntingdonshire
15 29:22Andy StoweV40M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
16 29:23Steve HallV45M Andy BarberPeterborough/Ramsey
17 29:33Mike ChapmanV35M  Nene Valley
18 29:40Cameron EveristU20M  Bourne
19 29:41Scott TaylorU20M  Bourne
20 29:48Ross PayneU23M  Ely
21 29:51Lee HartillSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
22 30:02Simon MeadV40M Andy BarberRamsey
23 30:04Adam SwallowSENM  Bourne
24 30:07John FergusonV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge
25 30:08Neil ShortenV35M Alan TurnbullRiverside
26 30:09Alan TurnbullV50M  Bedford & County/Riverside
27 30:11Mike MorleyV40M  Yaxley
28 30:15Jeff LucasV40M  Werrington
29 30:20Darren PaineSENM  Ramsey
30 30:26Simon MargotV35M  Huntingdonshire
31 30:27Edward McNeillV35M  Huntingdonshire
32 30:28AN Other      
33 30:30Will ForsterSENM  Riverside
34 30:34Rod McKeeV45M  Huntingdonshire
35 30:42Martin JenningsV45M  Fenland
36 30:43Billy BremnerV45M  March
37 30:44Kyle ChestermanSENM Alan TurnbullRiverside
38130:45Rachel GibbsSENW  Peterborough
39 30:51Craig CroftsSENM  Thorney
40 30:56Peter WardV50M  Thorney
41 31:01Martin StevensV40M  Werrington
42 31:06Wayne StainsbySENM  PACTRAC
43231:08Rachel SweattSENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
44 31:11Stephen HowardV50M  Ely
45 31:14Dan McdonaldV35M  Werrington
46 31:18Simon HimeV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
47 31:19Darren HillierSENM  Yaxley
48 31:24Richard HillV35M  Ely
49 31:27Sean BarkerV50M  Huntingdonshire
50 31:31Steven ChurchV45M  Huntingdonshire
51 31:33Sean ConnollyV45M  Fenland
52 31:37Ian MarshallV35M  Huntingdonshire
53 31:44Steve GilesV45M  PACTRAC
54 31:46Tim ListerV35M  Bourne
55 31:48Darren HireV40M  Thorney
56 31:49Sean BeardV50M  Nene Valley
57 31:51Paul RidleyV45M Alan TurnbullRiverside
58 31:52Andrew ToddV35M Mike ChapmanYaxley
59 31:58Martyn FoxSENM  Eye
60 32:01Daniel MittonU17M  BRJ Huntingdon
61 32:09Tim ChapmanV50M  Fenland
62 32:12Mike BranstonSENM  Yaxley
63 32:13Del JamesSENM  Bourne
64 32:13Mike DanielsV40M  Bushfield
65 32:15Matthew SellickU20M  Riverside
66 32:17Piers SerjeantV40M Alan TurnbullRiverside
67 32:18Karl HinerV50M  Riverside
68 32:19Thomas HamlynU20M  Werrington
69 32:19Stuart HathawnSENM  BRJ
70 32:22Shane HuntV55M  Huntingdonshire
71 32:25Andrew LarhamV55M  March
72 32:25Phillip HamlynV45M  Werrington
73 32:28Richard WilliamsSENM  Riverside
74 32:28Ali BrightleySENM  PACTRAC
75 32:32Giles CooperV50M  PACTRAC
76 32:33Michael SalterSENM  March
77 32:36Joe WrightSENM  Yaxley
78 32:36Gilles CorbyV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
79 32:38Dominic WilsonV45M  Riverside
80 32:38Stuart LaudV45M  Huntingdonshire
81 32:45Nigel WallsV45M  Eye
82 32:50Paul BaxterSENM  Bushfield
83 32:53Steve Joy-GoodSENM  Yaxley
84 32:57Peter DownhillV45M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
85 33:01Gavin ReynoldsV40M  Bedford & County/Riverside
86 33:02Richard ArdernV45M  Bushfield
87 33:04Neil HewsonV40M  Ramsey
88 33:06Matthew EdwardsSENM  Eye
89333:11Polly SmithU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
90 33:12Lee CareyV35M  March
91 33:16Jeremy ThompsonV55M  Werrington
92 33:24Malcolm JacklinV50M  Werrington
93 33:26Conan FryerV45M  Ely
94433:27Suzi BoastSENW Joe FranklinBedford & County/Riverside
95 33:29Lee WhittonSENM  Eye
96 33:34Keith McCarthySENM  Yaxley
97 33:37Alastair DalesSENM  Eye
98 33:38Mark WishartV40M  Huntingdonshire
99 33:39Wayne StimsonV40M  March
100533:39Chloe PaveyU23W  Nene Valley
101 33:42Mike WennSENM  Riverside
102 33:52Daniel RigbyV40M  Huntingdonshire
103633:54Michelle BrettSENW  Ramsey
104 33:56David BrownV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters
105733:57Eleanor SwireSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
106833:58Geraldine LarhamV45W  March
107 33:59Ben ChamberlainV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
108 34:01Mark BellV40M  Ely
109 34:02Hugh R BurtonV45M  Yaxley
110 34:08Aaron GoddenSENM  PACTRAC
111 34:09Barry GravesV55M  Ely
112934:11Debra WaitV50W  March
113 34:11Rhys DaviesV40M  March
114 34:13Matthew MasonV45M  Ely
115 34:14Bradley EdwardsSENM  Riverside
116 34:15Petro BartoszykSENM  PACTRAC
117 34:20Mark CochranV35M  Bourne
118 34:20Andy RichardsonV55M  Huntingdonshire
119 34:21Chirag GodhaniaV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
120 34:24Peter KirwinV45M  Eye
121 34:34Dan IrwinSENM  Bushfield
122 34:39Paul LoosleySENM  BRJ
123 34:40John ShawV45M  Fenland
124 34:41Adam PolfreySENM  Riverside
1251034:43Ann WoodV55W  Werrington
126 34:44Mark JackmanV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
127 34:45Mark LouthV45M  Thorney
128 34:45Mark BedfordV40M  Bushfield
129 34:53Barry WarneV55M  Nene Valley
130 34:54Derek DarnellV55M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
131 34:58Steve PledgerV55M  Riverside
132 34:58Paul RossV40M  Huntingdonshire
133 34:59Andy ShortV50M  Eye
134 35:02Mark SalmonsV40M  March
135 35:04Ben GoddardSENM  Riverside
136 35:04Terence MoatV45M  Thorney
137 35:07Matt WrightV40M  Riverside
138 35:08Phill BarnesV35M  Bushfield
139 35:10Daniel Amps-WoodwarSENM  Thorney
140 35:10Steve HopeSENM  PACTRAC
141 35:23Paul ParkinV50M  Nene Valley
1421135:24Jade WatsonU23W  Werrington/Keele Uni
143 35:25John ChapmanV45M  Fenland
144 35:39Tony Birch-jamesV45M  Nene Valley
145 35:40Arron FriendSENM  Thorney
146 35:48Gareth BurgussSENM  Bushfield
147 35:51Julian HuckleV55M  Werrington
148 35:58Ruben WilliamsSENM  Bushfield
1491235:58Anna DouglasSENW  BRJ
150 35:58Paul MittonV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
1511335:59Louise BlakeV40W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
1521436:00Claudia MilburnSENW  Fenland
153 36:04Jonathan FarrowSENM  March
154 36:09Mark GriffinSENM  Bourne
155 36:14Simon LinnellV35M  Huntingdonshire
156 36:16Simon WarburtonSENM  C&C
157 36:17Hanno FischerV45M  Huntingdonshire
1581536:21Roz LoutitSENW  Yaxley
159 36:24Tony Kirby-cookV50M  Ely
160 36:26Alan BurginV60M  Huntingdonshire
161 36:27Stuart ClarkeV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
162 36:31Jim StockerV65M  Huntingdonshire
163 36:33Ryan PriceSENM  Ramsey
164 36:34Sean ReidyV35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley
165 36:36Martin GardnerSENM  March
166 36:39Chris GaleSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
1671636:40Maire IrlamV50W  Fenland
1681736:41Caroline KingV40W  Huntingdonshire
1691836:43Katy BurginSENW  Huntingdonshire
170 36:44Darren MoatV40M  March
171 36:48David PhilpotV55M  Ramsey
172 36:52Alan CondonV35M  Bushfield/Yaxley
173 36:53Mark ElliottSENM  BRJ
1741936:55Eve CasbardV40W  Riverside
175 36:56Trevor HuffordV55M  Riverside
176 36:57Phil ReddenV60M  Riverside/Biggleswade
177 36:57Mike RoseV50M  Huntingdonshire
1782036:58Ruth JonesV35W  Nene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge
179 36:58Phil BeldonSENM  March
1802137:00Ellen CassidySENW  Fenland
1812237:03Maisie PritchardSENW  Riverside
182 37:03Keith PritchardV45M  Riverside
1832337:04Ellen EllardU17W  Eye
184 37:05Mike WrightV45M  Eye
185 37:12Benjamin DaviesV35M  Thorney
186 37:13Owen SainsburyU17M  Riverside
187 37:19Ian MilburnV70M  Fenland
1882437:20Claire E PiercyV40W  Yaxley
189 37:20Rob SmithV40M  Yaxley/Headington
190 37:21John BatchelorV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
1912537:21Catherine ThreadgoldU23W  Eye
192 37:27Don T. BrazierV55M  Yaxley
193 37:31Derek WoodV35M  Challenge Central/Huntingdonshire
1942637:34Jo MusprattV40W  Huntingdonshire
195 37:36Alex DownieV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1962737:38Natalie SelbySENW  Ramsey
197 37:41Steve DockerillV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
1982837:44Louise RichardsonV45W  Werrington/Peterborough
199 37:44Ray DowlandV65M  Nene Valley
200 37:46Michael BrentnallV65M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge
201 37:47Ron CaveV65M  Werrington
202 37:48Peter RidleyV70M  Eye
2032937:50Caroline ArcherSENW  Huntingdonshire
204 37:53Tony GrayV70M  Eye
205 37:55Terry FoneV70M  Eye
206 37:56Jeremy HillV45M  Riverside
2073037:57Andrea RobinettSENW  PACTRAC
2083138:00Alison CooperV50W  Riverside
209 38:07Bryan NewmanSENM  March
210 38:10Kerion HuntSENM  C&C
211 38:11Laurence CartySENM  Eye
2123238:14Sue BurnettSENW  PACTRAC
213 38:14Ian VallanceV40M  Yaxley
214 38:18Steve SkelhornSENM  PACTRAC
215 38:21Richard ColesSENM  Thorney
216 38:23Jim RobertsonV55M  Riverside
217 38:25Andrew CowlingV55M  Thorney
2183338:26Kerry BalmerV35W  Yaxley
219 38:32Nik OkerikaSENM  March
220 38:33Mark TurnerSENM  Werrington
221 38:37Ian KingV45M  Fenland
222 38:38Steve EllenSENM  Eye
223 38:41Hugh HarrisSENM  March
224 38:42Roy YoungV55M  Eye
225 38:43Josh MansfieldSENM  Huntingdonshire
226 38:52Mike GullisSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
227 39:05Carl FrancisSENM  Bushfield
228 39:08Ian MulcahyV50M  Riverside
229 39:08Brian GoodenoughSENM  March
2303439:09Laura JohnsonSENW  PACTRAC
231 39:12Rod McdonaldV55M  Werrington
232 39:16Paul D. McCarthyV40M  Yaxley
233 39:19Russell ScrivenerSENM  BRJ
234 39:20Adam FidgettSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
2353539:21Tracey BarnesV50W  Eye
236 39:22Billy FoxSENM  Eye
237 39:23Andrew HallV50M  Werrington
238 39:24David ThomasV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
239 39:26Mark BradleiSENM  PACTRAC
2403639:28Nicola JenningsV40W  Fenland
241 39:31Jeff BeeverV55M  Bushfield
2423739:32Karen CameronV50W  Huntingdonshire
243 39:35Robert DanielsV40M  Bushfield
2443839:35Carole HargreavesV50W  Huntingdonshire
2453939:36Tara DundonSENW  Huntingdonshire
2464039:37Carry MurphyV40W  Yaxley
2474139:38Natalie FairbairnV45W  Riverside
248 39:39Adrian Scaites-StichesSENM  Ely
249 39:42Nilesh PatelV35M  Bushfield
2504239:43Samantha Collins-ShirleSENW  Ely
Page: 1 2 3