CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
11 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:36Jaden KennedyU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
211:44Fraser SproulU13M3 Kendal
311:49Alexander ThompsonU13M3Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
411:52Ethan ScottU13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead
511:58Alex FlahertyU13M2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
612:03Harry HydeU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
712:06Joseph CurrieU13M3 Chesterfield
812:06Ben CumberlandU13M3Michael CottamRadley
912:07Felix VaughanU13M3Guy HoldenReigate Priory
1012:08Sam BodoanoU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1112:10William RabjohnsU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
1212:10Joe PonterU13M2Richard CaburnTaunton
1312:10Christopher PerkinsU13M1 Birtley
1412:12Matthew DyerU13M3Andrew FisherSouthampton
1512:14Alex Coleston-ShieldsU13M3 Charnwood
1612:15Samuel HopkinsU13M3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
1712:16Ethan McGlenU13M3John StephensonGateshead
1812:18Lewis SullivanU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
1912:22Christo ChiltonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2012:25Rhys AshtonU13M2Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
2112:25Tom BrashU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2212:27George WharamU13M2 Ipswich
2312:27Edward HendersonU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2412:27Ruairi McGonagleU13M3Kabir KempLondon Heathside
2512:29Ben BrownU13M2Bill TindellSouthampton
2612:31Josh FrenchU13M3 Macclesfield
2712:32Charlie TurnerU13M2 Ipswich
2812:32Reuben Henry-DaireU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
2912:33Lachlan FinchU13M1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
3012:34Sonny JamiesonU13M3 Derby
3112:35Sam ManningsU13M2 Halesowen
3212:35William AshfieldU13M3Andrew CarterVale Royal
3312:35Luke HynesU13M3Shireen HigginsMaidenhead
3412:36Sam SmithU13M2 Wharfedale
3512:37Ethan WardU13M2 Worthing
3612:37Alex JamesU13M3David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
3712:37Zena SaezU13M1 Bedford & County
3812:37Kyle RabjohnU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
3912:38Joshua RobinsU13M3Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch
4012:38Jacob HarrisonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4112:38Matthew TaylorU13M3 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
4212:39Andrew Jones U13M  Shropshire
4312:40Robert JonesU13M3Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
4412:40Carlos Nieto-ParrU13M3 Hastings AC
4512:41Dylan HanslowU13M2Vince GoldingCrawley
4612:41Seamus RobinsonU13M2 Westbury/Yate
4712:41Tom HealU13M3Richard CaburnTaunton
4812:42James BowenU13M2 Kendal
4912:42Danny AdamsU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
5012:43James DoorbarU13M2 Macclesfield
5112:43Samuel ReardonU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5212:44Olukorede FasinaU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
5312:44Thomas BarnesU13M3Steven MacurasPreston
5412:45Ethan WarrenU13M3Steven MacurasPreston
5512:46Ben HunterU13M3 Watford
5612:46Inigo GillickU13M3 Bourne
5712:46Nathan HackleyU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
5812:47Joshua BlevinsU13M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly
5912:48Henry FaizeyU13M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
6012:48Fenton DavorenU13M3 Lewes
6112:48William RandallU13M3James WardmanRothwell
6212:49Ewan RodellU13M2 Grantham AC
6312:49Jack DaviesU13M3 Derby
6412:50Cormac NisbetU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6512:51Matthew BrayshawU13M3 Colchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs
6612:51Luca StubbsU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
6712:52Matthew AldredU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
6812:52Charlie BurrellU13M1Joanna Louise EvansGrimsby
6912:53Rowan Miell-IngramU13M2Michael CottamRadley
7012:53William RussellU13M3 Tavistock
7112:53Liam EdwardsU13M3 Carmarthen
7212:53David RaceU13M2John StephensonGateshead
7312:54Tom HatteeU13M2Bill BoydCorby
7412:54Louie McCormackU13M2 Trafford
7512:54Tate Emery PetersU13M3 Rushcliffe
7612:54Daniel HayesU13M3 Wirral
7712:54Gianni LoskaU13M2 City of Stoke
7812:55William D'ArcyU13M2 Radley
7912:55Iori Thomas HumphreysU13M3Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
8012:56Samuel OakleyU13M2 Nene Valley
8112:56Innes O'MalleyU13M2Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers
8212:56Daniel LilleyU13M3Katie HewisonChorley ATC
8312:56Douglas ScallyU13M3Nick AndersonWinchester
8412:58Theo CheshireU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8512:59Henry BulloughU13M2 Mansfield
8613:00Will AtkinsonU13M3 Keighley & Craven
8713:00Samuel BryanU13M3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
8813:00Dan GallowayU13M2 Bridgnorth
8913:00Alex AdamsU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
9013:01Tristan CookU13M3 Bedford & County
9113:01Kian AbrahamU13M3 Neath
9213:01Elliot GladwellU13M1 Ipswich
9313:02James VaughanU13M2Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
9413:02Kit Evans LombeU13M3 Ipswich
9513:02Harry CunninghamU13M3Kevin ButtleSwindon
9613:03Euan BothamU13M3 Tavistock
9713:03Aidan O'BrienU13M3Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton
9813:03Thomas AtkinsonU13M3 Jersey
9913:04Jed DarleyU13M2 Hallamshire
10013:04Toby WatsonU13M3Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
10113:05Louis ButtrickU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
10213:05Charlie TeareU13M3Lynn WebbLiverpool H
10313:05Corban WoodU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
10413:06James WardleU13M3Graham MoffattRushcliffe
10513:06Callum OldenU13M3 New Forest Runners
10613:06Tom FullerU13M2 Wimborne
10713:07Tom EmeryU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
10813:07Henry TaylorU13M3 Tonbridge
10913:08Cameron DymondU13M3 Tonbridge
11013:08Henry SandersonU13M2 Torbay
11113:09Jackson McKayU13M3 Clayton le Moors
11213:09Matthew SmithU20M8Julia MachinBrighton & Hove
11313:10Charlie BorgnisU13M1 Bracknell AC
11413:10Tyler CartlidgeU13M3 Deeside AAC
11513:10Aidan CahillU13M3 Colchester & Tendring
11613:10Ben WalkerU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
11713:11Adam LeworthyU13M3Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
11813:11Samuel GreensteinU13M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet
11913:11Henry JonasU13M1 North Norfolk Harriers
12013:11Owen JinksU13M3 Halesowen
12113:12Sebastien CumingU13M2 Skyrac
12213:12Dylan DaviesU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
12313:12Ryan HandU13M2Christopher HazellBirchfield H
12413:12Ethan PrimettU13M1 Herts Phoenix
12513:12Alex PoulstonU13M1 Wirral
12613:13Daniel FisherU13M1Dave LeeTaunton
12713:13Andrew PenroseU13M2Paul HillCardiff Archers
12813:14Robert QuigleyU13M3 St. Albans AC
12913:14Torin BrooksU13M3Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
13013:14Cameron CorbinU13M2 Poole AC
13113:14Charlie HudsonU13M3 Eden Runners
13213:14Alex FordU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
13313:14Jamie StaceyU13M2 Stroud
13413:14Ryan MartinU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13513:15Tom BentallU13M2 Trafford
13613:15James HortonU13M2 Cornwall AC
13713:15Isaac TaitU13M3 West Cheshire
13813:16Reuben CrombieU13M3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
13913:16Bryn SquiresU13M3 Sheffield & Dearne
14013:17William TimminsU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
14113:17Finlay GrantU13M3 Chesterfield
14213:17Samuel KingU13M2 Thanet RR
14313:17Dylan MichelU13M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
14413:18Zak ClemensU13M1 Cornwall AC
14513:18Stanley ClarkeU13M3 Sutton-in-Ashfield
14613:19Finn PardyU13M2 Poole AC
14713:19Harry DentonU13M3 Grantham AC
14813:19Harvey AshworthU13M2 Blackburn
14913:19Joe Cuncliffe U13M  Worcestershire
15013:20Huw JonesU13M3John MessumDeeside AAC
15113:20Jorge Aguilar-AgonU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
15213:20Paddy TurnerU13M3 Andover
15313:21Christopher BrodieU13M2 Bedford & County
15413:21Ernie CresswellU13M3 Derby
15513:21Mark RobertsV55M46 Blackburn
15613:22Joshua WraggU13M3Nicola MyersRotherham
15713:22Jude BaldaroU13M2Brian BurginHalifax
15813:22Thomas BrownsillU13M2 Cannock & Stafford
15913:23Solomon Okrafo-SmartU13M2 Absolute Tri
16013:23Nicholas CayU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury
16113:23Henry CullenU13M3David BlackburnDoncaster
16213:23Kristians-Edijs KalmanisU13M3 Southend
16313:23Patrick GriffithU13M1Pauline ThomVale Royal
16413:24Conal SmithU13M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
16513:24Harry BowenU13M2 Kendal/Ambleside
16613:24Luca ThurlowU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley
16713:24Matthew AnthonyU13M2 Deeside AAC
16813:25Oliver HitchcockU13M2 Ipswich
16913:25Cian James HarriesU13M2 Pembrokeshire
17013:25Michael HendersonU13M2 Southport Waterloo
17113:25George FergusonU13M3 Newbury/London Schs
17213:25Noah FletcherU13M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17313:25Thomas SmalesU13M3 Kingston upon Hull
17413:26Zak OldU13M2Lee MorganElswick
17513:26Theo Machin-PaleyU13M3Ali KadirHighgate
17613:26Abdirahim HamudU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon
17713:26James KellyU13M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
17813:26James RolinsonU13M2 Halesowen
17913:27William GoddardU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18013:27James DunleavyU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
18113:28Sam HicksU13M2 St. Albans AC
18213:28Thomas RobertsU13M2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
18313:28Jack WebbU13M1 Somerset Schs/Avon Valley
18413:29Billy LifeU13M3 North Norfolk Harriers
18513:29Joe MeadU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West
18613:29James DicksonU13M1John BirkettBorder
18713:30Adam FoxU13M3 Kingston upon Hull
18813:30Oliver DonkinU13M3 Barton & District AC
18913:31Sam AmdorU13M2John WildmanHighgate
19013:32Jonathan LeeU15M4 St. Albans AC
19113:33Josh SmithU13M3Mark PauleyPoole AC
19213:33Noah BennettU13M3Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
19313:33Harry WestU13M3 Bedford & County
19413:33Harry EdmundsonU13M1David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
19513:34Billy DoxeyU13M3 Kenilworth Runners
19613:34Jeya KandolaU13M2 Norwich RR
19713:34Daniel Van AardtU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
19813:34Kian EvansU13M3 Swansea
19913:34Tyler GregoryU13M1 East Cornwall/Cornwall AC
20013:34Gregor AndersonU13M2Steven MacurasPreston
20113:35Joshua KnightsU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
20213:36Ben PowellU13M3 Cheltenham
20313:36Thomas Dixon U13M  Warwickshire
20413:37Daniel GillU13M3 Herts Phoenix
20513:38Lukas NerurkarU13M3 Brighton Phoenix
20613:38Noah CampionU13M2 Bedford & County
20713:38James LanniU13M2 Vale Royal
20813:38William SimpsonU13M2 Billingham
20913:39Isaac MurrayU13M3John KnowlesCornwall AC
21013:39Daniel HouchellU13M3 Basildon
21113:40Monte WatsonU13M3 Highgate
21213:40Sam GilsonU13M2Nicola MyersRotherham
21313:40Henry HunterU13M2 Kendal
21413:40Jake BorrettU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21513:41Harry WoodsU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
21613:41Joel GreenU13M2Ian KennedyWimborne
21713:42Matthew MairU13M3Andy TownsendHorwich
21813:42Toby NelsonU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
21913:43Toby MiddletonU13M3Andy TownsendHorwich
22013:43Tom Deardon U13M  Bedfordshire
22113:44Sebastian RoweU13M2 City of Stoke
22213:44Russell BarnettU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
22313:44Harry SweeneyU13M3 Liverpool H
22413:44Ashley ButlerU13M2 Saffron AC
22513:45Bradley Glover U13M  Avon & Somerset
22613:45Jake WilsonU13M1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
22713:45Charlie RennieU13M3 Wreake & Soar Valley
22813:46Ben HarleU13M3 Worcester
22913:46Frank McGrathU13M1Patrick McgrathCookham
23013:47Luke RichardsU13M2Robert MosesTelford AC
23113:48Max BattyU13M3 Herts Phoenix
23213:50Miles BenyanU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
23313:50Connor ElyU13M3 Bourne
23413:51Joe MullerU13M3 Southend
23513:51Aidan MurphyU13M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
23613:52Michael CorbettU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
23713:52George SidawayU13M2 Eden Runners
23813:52Lewis LeftwichU13M3 Independent Intelligent Fitness
23913:52Oliver RawlesU13M2Paula HineWimborne
24013:53Matthew SpendloveU13M3Gordon ReidLouth
24113:53George GaleU13M3 Cleethorpes
24213:53Ben Frost U13M  Warwickshire
24313:54Oliver BarrettU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
24413:54Joe CookU13M2 Cheltenham
24513:55Edward JohnsonU13M2Barry HearnSilson
24613:55Archie WickensU13M2 Bridgnorth
24713:55Matthew BlacklockU13M2Eileen NaylorHavering
24813:56Tyler HawleyU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
24913:56Ben EdwardsU13M3 Tamworth
25013:58Owen CarrollU13M3 Notts
Page: 1 2 3