Scottish North District Relay Championships External Results
Edderton
8 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.6KXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:56Lucas CairnsU13M-5Ross CairnsInverness
29:04Kenneth PatienceU13M-5 East Sutherland
39:07Euan RolloU13M-5 Inverness
49:27David SpencerU15M-4 Forres
59:28Bruce NewlandsU13M-6 Moray
69:44Samuel BryanU20M   
79:50Eric RobinsonU13M-5 Inverness
89:57Finlay DowneyU20M  Moray Road Runners
910:05Seb ConnellsU20M  Stornoway Running AC
1010:32David AndersonU20M  Stornoway Running AC
1110:46Gregor NixonU13M-6Ross CairnsInverness
1211:09Broggan QuigleyU13M-5 Ross County
2.6KXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:36Blair MilneU15M-4 Moray
28:37Luke DavidsonU15M-3Ross CairnsInverness
38:43Danny McPakeU15M-4 Ross County
48:52David MorrisonU20M  Stornoway Running AC
59:14Struan Oliver-JonesU15M-4 East Sutherland
69:26Duncan MacDonaldU13M-5 Inverness
79:29Aiden FinniganU20M  Stornoway Running AC
89:49Scott PerryU13M-5 Forres
910:08Daniel StewartU20M   
1010:09Gordon MansonU15M-4Ross CairnsInverness
1111:27Ryan CantlieU15M-3 Moray
1211:53Lucas AllanU13M-5 Inverness
2.6KXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:06Tam Munro-whiteU17M-1 Inverness
28:19Fraser RoachU17M-1John DaviesEast Sutherland
38:30Kyle MunroU20M  Stornoway Running AC
48:40Alistair BurnsU20M   
58:44Morgan LewisU17M-2 Moray
68:57Joshua MilneU15M-4 Moray
79:10Ruaridh FraserU17M-1Charles ForbesInverness
89:10Ben CameronU15M-4 Forres
99:42Scott McIverU20M  Stornoway Running AC
109:47Kyle SutherlandU15M-4Thomas MathiesonRoss County
1110:24Rudi PaulU17M-2 Inverness
1210:29Angus SmithU15M-4Ross CairnsInverness
2.6KXCL U20W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:06Kirsty ArnaudU13W-5 Inverness
210:11Alyth GollanU13W-5John DaviesEast Sutherland
311:19Megan McKayU13W-5Scott HamiltonMoray
411:29Beth HewickU13W-6 Inverness
511:29Sophie BathU13W-5Dave CombeEast Sutherland
611:38Rachel RossU13W-5John DaviesEast Sutherland
711:49Kathryn BrownU13W-5 Inverness
811:52Ruth WilsonU13W-6 Inverness
911:57Kirsty MacLeanU13W-5 Stornoway
1011:59Leah InglesU20W  Inverness Harriers
1112:02Hannah McKenzieU20W   
1212:03Hannah StephenU13W-7 Moray
1312:03Roslyn McRitchieU20W  Forres Harriers
2.6KXCL U20W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:28Catriona ScottU15W-3 East Sutherland
210:30Morven RossU15W-3 Moray
310:37Rachel JohnstoneU15W-4Keith GeddesInverness
410:38Catriona GarvieU15W-4 Inverness
510:41Gemma MacRitchieU13W-5 Stornoway
610:46Forres HarrierU20W   
710:48Ruby SoldanU15W-3 Inverness
810:54Ailsa HewickU15W-3 Inverness
911:13Lucy EvansU20W  Forres Harriers
1011:17Grace JenkinsU13W-5 Moray
1111:30Tara LarsenU15W-4 Inverness
2.6KXCL U20W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:12Grace WhelanU17W-2 Moray
29:21Constance NankivellU17W-1John DaviesEast Sutherland
310:03Niamh WhelanU15W-4 Moray
410:20Joanna GilliesU20W  Sotrnoway Running AC
510:41Connie CampbellU17W-2 Inverness
610:47Sophie YoungU17W-2Ross CairnsInverness
710:47Rachael GilliesU15W-3 Inverness
810:54Emma SeedU15W-4 Inverness
910:58Katie GilliesU15W-4 Inverness
1011:05Lauren CameronU17W-2 Forres
1111:39Sophie GrahamU20W