Scottish East District Championships External Results
Aberdeen
3 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.1KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:10Harry HenriksenU13M3 Lasswade
210:28Conor GourleyU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie
310:31Angus WrightU13M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
410:38Gregor CollinsU13M2 Gala
510:38Sam GriffinU13M2 Aberdeen
610:51Gaspard LecrivainU13M3 Aberdeen
710:55Lewis WattU13M3 Aberdeen
810:55Muir GillespieU13M3 Edinburgh AC
910:58Laurence PettyU13M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
1011:06Alex DouglasU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1111:11Cameron KerrU13M2 Central/Stirling TC
1211:19Jamie Eyton-JonesU13M3 Corstorphine
1311:21Kai CrawfordU13M1John McGregorAberdeen
1411:26Kyle MacfarlaneU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie
1511:28Jonathan FaulksU13M2 Falkirk
1611:29Ben StruthersU13M1David ArnottCorstorphine
1711:30Archie KempU13M3 Corstorphine
1811:31Scott CoullU13M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1911:32Scott VigrowU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2011:32Connor DalyU13M2 Edinburgh AC
2111:34Tejay ScottU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2211:34Ivan RamsayU13M2 Falkirk
2311:39Nathan LaingU13M2David LothianFalkirk
2411:47Josh TaylorU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2511:52Andrew GilbertU13M  George Heriots School
2611:54Euan CampbellU13M2 Central
2711:58Jay StewartU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2812:00Joseph PlacentinoU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2912:01Ronan SinclairU13M  Corstorphine
3012:18Evan McConnellU13M  Gala Harriers
3112:21John LearyU13M3 Edinburgh AC
3212:38Connor ThompsonU13M3 Edinburgh AC
3312:40Alastair ScottU13M1 Lasswade
3412:48Michael McGarveyU13M2David LothianFalkirk
3512:52Ben McgregorU13M1 Metro Aberdeen
3613:03Jack ManleyU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven
3713:11Matthew MairU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven
3813:20Cameron DicksonU13M3 Lasswade
3913:33Campbell MackayU13M1 Falkirk
4013:45Oliver SteinU13M  Corstorphine AAC
4114:20Leonardo MonacoU13M  George Heriots School
4214:33Rory BairdU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
3.1KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:41Anna HedleyU13W2 Fife
211:12Katie JohnsonU13W1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
311:16Emma JohnsonU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
411:31Anna DalglishU13W3 Fife
511:34Isla HedleyU13W1 Fife
611:36Katherine MacLeodU13W2David ArnottCorstorphine
711:38Mia LinklaterU13W3 Corstorphine
811:47Charlie NolanU13W3 Livingston
911:49Bridget HarleyU13W1 Team East Lothian
1011:56Phoebe FriendU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
1112:01Katie ChristieU13W1John PentecostFalkirk
1212:04Jessica TurnbullU13W3 Central
1312:08Rose NewmanU13W2 Edinburgh AC
1412:09Molli RobbU13W1John PentecostFalkirk
1512:13Maya MillarU13W1 Pitreavie
1612:16Rose RyanU13W2 Perth Strathtay
1712:17Emma SwansonU13W3 Banchory Stonehaven
1812:20Adele GillespieU13W2 Aberdeen
1912:23Zoe EdwardU13W2 Aberdeen
2012:31Iona Iona McGuireU13W  Aberdeen AAC
2112:33Lauren BarclayU13W3 Falkirk
2212:49Isabella ThomsonU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
2312:53Mhairi ArnottU13W3David ArnottCorstorphine
2412:54Hannah SteelU13W3 Lothian
2512:55Mairi ForbesU13W  Gala Harriers
2612:55Lola VenditozziU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2712:59Amy CullyU13W1 Central
2813:00Chloe PetrieU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2913:02Molly FairfieldU13W1 Pitreavie
3013:03Madeline CollinsU13W2 Moorfoot
3113:13Isla LongU13W3 Banchory Stonehaven
3213:21Katie ClarkU13W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill
3313:29Molly McLeodU13W2 Metro Aberdeen
3413:31Faithe DuffyU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3513:34Alex TullyU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3613:45Grace MatthewsU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill
3713:46Isla WhittonU13W2 Arbroath & District
3813:48Lesley RogersU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3914:06Catriona LangU13W3 Aberdeen
4014:18Mia HamiltonU13W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
4114:22Charlotte NarducciU13W1 Aberdeen
4214:31Sophie BrownU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4315:21Lara HamiltonU13W  Perth Strathtay Harriers
4415:49Fiona EadesU13W3 Lasswade
4517:32Ellie SinclairU13W2 Aberdeen
4617:58Emily McIntoshU13W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club