Scottish East District Championships External Results
Aberdeen
3 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:32Joe EwingU15M2Carol SharpEdinburgh AC
213:34Kane ElliottU15M2William SharpFalkirk
313:41Harry HallU15M2 Aberdeen
413:43Ben SandilandsU15M1Steven DoigFife
513:47Iain McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
613:47Ben MacMillanU15M2Derek EastonCentral
713:56Thomas RossU15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
814:10Cameron Taylor-CameronU15M2 Falkirk
914:15Max RintoulU15M2 Falkirk
1014:18Gavin McWhinnieU15M2Steven DoigFife
1114:26Lewis DowU15M1John WandsPitreavie
1214:31Ryan DonaldU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
1314:33Daniel SaundersU15M1 Corstorphine
1414:35Coinneach PetrieU15M2 Edinburgh AC
1514:36Iain HareU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
1614:37Fraser ClyneU15M2 Teviotdale
1714:39Joshua BentonU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven
1814:42Joe DonnellyU15M2 Team East Lothian
1914:43Duthac MardonU15M2 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay
2014:52Adam RobertsonU15M2 Aberdeen
2114:56Ethan ElderU15M1 Moorfoot
2214:57Alastair MarshallU15M1 Livingston
2314:59Craig AngusU15M2 Moorfoot
2415:02Nathan ToshU15M2Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
2515:02Lewis TharmeU15M2 Gala
2615:03Adam BrownU15M2 Aberdeen
2715:05Hugh MorrowU15M1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
2815:05Thomas WoodsU15M1 Central
2915:07Patrick AshdownU15M2 Aberdeen
3015:08Kieran McColganU15M   
3115:10Kairn BrandU15M1 Perth Strathtay
3215:14Blair ScottU15M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
3315:26Aidan SimpsonU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
3415:34Euan WondU15M1 Falkirk
3515:38Daniel BruceU15M1 Central
3615:41Jack DalgetyU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
3715:43Eòin SimpsonU15M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
3815:45Ethan McColganU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
3915:48Craig ScottU15M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
4015:51Archie WeetchU17M3 Edinburgh AC
4115:55Fraser MorrisU15M1 Livingston
4216:02Andrew StirlingU15M   
4316:12Jamie KinghornU15M2 Lasswade
4416:30Michael WattU15M2 Aberdeen
4516:52Robbie AndersonU15M1 Team East Lothian
4617:02Ross MacmillanU15M  Aberdeen AAC
4717:04Euan CromarU15M   
4817:07Calum HallU15M1 Corstorphine
4917:13Matthew TullyU13M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
5017:27Ben MacDermidU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
5118:08Gregor KnightU15M2 Perth Strathtay
5218:47Luca VenditozziU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
5319:01Hamish BrownU15M2 Aberdeen
5419:35Malcolm McLureU15M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:34Cera GemmellU15W2Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian
214:55Isla CalvertU15W1 Livingston
315:02Pippa CarcasU15W1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
415:21Chloe McClungU15W2David MurrayFalkirk
515:23Sarah CouttsU15W1 Pitreavie
615:26Kyra GibbU15W1 Central
715:30Emma JenkinsU15W2 Perth Strathtay
815:36Bea WinklerU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
915:41Rosie EckersleyU15W2David EckersleyCentral
1015:49Charlotte ClareU15W2 Moorfoot
1115:55Jemma JamiesonU15W2 Pitreavie
1215:59Georgia LedinghamU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
1316:00Lauren BlairU15W1Steven DoigPitreavie
1416:02Caitlin PurcellU15W1Nichola Crawford 
1516:05Kirsty OldhamU15W2 Aberdeen
1616:09Carrie BanksU15W1 Central
1716:12Hannah LittleU15W1 Edinburgh AC
1816:13Kirsty PurcellU15W1Nichola Crawford 
1916:17Anna BennettU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2016:26Elizabeth McCallU15W2 Aberdeen
2116:29Abby McGloneU13W-1 Lasswade
2216:31Abbie RobbU15W1John PentecostFalkirk
2316:52Laura McNeillU15W2 Aberdeen
2417:03Eilidh ForbesU17W3 Gala
2517:07Eilidh MooneyU15W1 Moorfoot
2617:13Lucia MontgomeryU15W2 Edinburgh AC
2717:15Charlotte MorrisonU15W  Moorfoot Runners
2817:19Beth MorrowU15W1 Edinburgh AC
2917:20Ailsa BarrU15W1 Pitreavie
3017:38Kerry RobertsonU15W1William DayFalkirk
3117:43Iona VannetU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3217:44Shannon BrownU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven
3317:45Nicole MullardU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine
3417:48Molly RichleyU15W  Pitreavie AAC
3517:56Kirsty AndersonU15W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
3618:17Eilidh DempseyU15W1 Aberdeen
3718:42Carmen ThomsonU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3823:11Kym McAlpineU15W2John WandsPitreavie