Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
25 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:44Harry HenriksenU13M3 Lasswade
210:55Lucas CairnsU13M2Ross CairnsInverness
311:02Andrew McGillU13M3 Linlithgow
411:20Conor GourleyU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie
511:25Angus WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters
611:28Scott CoullU13M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
711:29Gregor CollinsU13M2 Gala
811:31Cameron WelshU13M3 East Sutherland
911:36Euan RolloU13M2 Inverness
1011:36Ewan ChristieU13M1 Gala
1111:37Reuben MacdonaldU13M1 Giffnock North
1211:37Sam GriffinU13M3 Aberdeen
1311:41Devan MillerU13M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1411:44Finlay Ross-DavieU13M3 Garscube
1511:52Lewis HaineyU13M3Janice HendrieInverclyde
1611:55Alex DouglasU13M2 Perth Strathtay
1711:55Alex CrooksU13M3 Ayr Seaforth
1811:56Kai CrawfordU13M2John McGregorAberdeen
1911:57Angus RutterU13M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
2011:59Cameron KerrU13M2 Central
2112:01Duncan MacDonaldU13M2 Inverness
2212:03Laurence PettyU13M3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
2312:05David SpencerU15M4 Forres
2412:07Jacob LucU13M3 Giffnock North
2512:07Robert GrayU13M1 Inverclyde
2612:07Tejay ScottU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
2712:07Fraser GilmourU13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
2812:10Patrick MilneU13M2 Corstorphine
2912:10Ben StruthersU13M1 Corstorphine
3012:11Adam KyleU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3112:11Cameron GreenU13M2 Giffnock North
3212:13George McKenzieU13M2 East Kilbride
3312:14Russell BarnettU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3412:16Ruaridh EllenU13M2 Ross County
3512:16Harris PatersonU13M2 Giffnock North
3612:19Jamie Eyton-JonesU13M3 Corstorphine
3712:23Josh McNicolU13M3 Clydesdale
3812:24Bruce EvansU13M1 Forres
3912:24Jay StewartU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
4012:25Thomas MacAskillU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
4112:25Ben SharpeU13M2 Inverness
4212:27Struan BennetU13M2Steven DoigFife
4312:29Kyle MacfarlaneU13M2Steven DoigPitreavie
4412:29Aaron McGillivrayU13M2 Giffnock North
4512:32Jonathan FaulksU13M2 Falkirk
4612:38Aiden BradleyU13M2 Edinburgh AC
4712:40Lewis HaleU13M2 Kirkintilloch
4812:40Fraser SimpsonU13M3 Law
4912:40Elliot FrameU13M2 Livingston
5012:41Dylan WaltonU13M1David HoodNithsdale
5112:41Chris CairnsU13M3 East Kilbride
5212:42Euan CampbellU13M2 Central
5312:42Marcus DonnellyU13M2 Garscube
5412:43Bruce NewlandsU13M1 Moray
5512:44Joseph PlacentinoU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
5612:45Euan BellU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
5712:45Samuel DrummondU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
5812:47Finlay RaynorU13M3 Inverness
5912:48Kane NobleU13M3 Banchory Stonehaven
6012:49Jack RiceU13M  VP-Glasgow AC
6112:49Andrew LindU13M2 Giffnock North
6212:49Jonathan MarshallU13M2 Livingston
6312:50Ben CameronU13M  Perth Strathtay Harriers
6412:50Evan McConnellU13M  Gala Harriers
6512:50Ronan SinclairU13M  Corstorphine
6612:51James ClareU13M1 Moorfoot
6712:54Cameron BerryU13M3 Garscube
6812:54Eric RobinsonU13M2 Inverness
6912:55Fearghus MacgregorU13M1 Cambuslang
7012:56Ivan RamsayU13M2 Falkirk
7112:57Hugh ShielsU13M2 Giffnock North
7212:58Josh TaylorU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
7312:59Andrew GilbertU13M  George Heriots School
7413:00Elliott WilsonU13M3 Larkhall
7513:01Cameron PattonU13M2 Greenock Glenpark
7613:02Craig LittleU13M1 Cumbernauld
7713:03James VivianU13M2 Livingston
7813:03Cameron MacmillanU13M1 Central
7913:04Connor DalyU13M2 Edinburgh AC
8013:05Connor ThompsonU13M3 Edinburgh AC
8113:06Jonathan DowneyU13M2 Kilmarnock
8213:08Robbie WoodsU13M2 Cambuslang
8313:09Nathan LaingU13M2David LothianFalkirk
8413:09Robert GunsonU13M3 Kilbarchan
8513:10Jude DolanU13M1 Greenock Glenpark
8613:10Sam GlassU13M3 Edinburgh AC
8713:10Ruairidh WilliamsU13M1David ArnottCorstorphine
8813:11Paul CairnsU13M2 East Kilbride
8913:12Stewart MillardU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
9013:15Oscar LoganU13M2Patrick KellyLaw
9113:16Michael MurrayU13M2 Kilbarchan
9213:17Michael NolanU13M1 Giffnock North
9313:17Jude NevilleU13M1 Cumbernauld
9413:18Ross HastieU13M1 Kilbarchan
9513:20Euan FlettU13M3 Corstorphine
9613:22James BuchananU13M  Springburn Harriers
9713:23Adam GrieveU13M3John PentecostFalkirk
9813:24Angus HendersonU13M2 Central
9913:27Sam MarshallU13M3 Linlithgow
10013:27Ruaridh FlintU13M  Strathearn Harriers
10113:28Tommy ThinU13M  George Heriots School
10213:28Adam WettonU13M2David ArnottCorstorphine
10313:30Dexter HowardU13M2 Lasswade
10413:32Louis SharpU13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
10513:33Matthew ScottU13M  VP-Glasgow AC
10613:35Matthew CameronU13M2 Helensburgh
10713:36Mark CassidyU13M2 Scottish Schs
10813:36Cameron MacDonaldU13M3 East Kilbride
10913:36Josh GallacherU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
11013:37Dillan McAuslinU13M3 East Kilbride
11113:38David WoodsU13M2Elaine MacKayShettleston
11213:38Charlie McNultyU13M2 Kilmarnock
11313:39Josh AdamsU13M2 Cumbernauld
11413:41Connor KalkmanU13M2 Kirkintilloch
11513:42Eoghan ConnollyU13M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
11613:43Martin BurnhopeU13M2 Kilbarchan
11713:45Sam BryanU13M2 East Sutherland
11813:45Matthew CartledgeU13M2 Lasswade
11913:48Andrew CombeU13M1 Giffnock North
12013:50Charlie SempleU13M3 Inverclyde
12113:51Caleb DunningU13M2 Inverclyde
12213:52Lewis RoddisU13M2 Cambuslang
12313:56Scott VigrowU13M3 Dundee Hawkhill
12413:57Kian McconvilleU13M3 Giffnock North
12513:58Alastair ScottU13M2 Lasswade
12613:58Michael McGarveyU13M2David LothianFalkirk
12714:01Euan SmithU13M  Giffnock North AAC
12814:05Ross LawrieU13M1 Central
12914:10Amius Marshall-De'AthU13M  George Heriots School
13014:12Euan CharlwoodU13M1 Campbeltown/Shettleston
13114:13Sam LindsayU13M3 Kilmarnock
13214:19Ryan McGuireU13M  Central AC
13314:19Thomas GibbonsU13M  Garscube Harriers
13414:19Max McCaffertyU13M2 Cumbernauld
13514:20Ben McgregorU13M2 Metro Aberdeen
13614:21Matthew CameronU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
13714:26Ruaridh DuncanU13M2 Linlithgow
13814:28Cameron DicksonU13M3 Lasswade
13914:36Joseph GallagherU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
14014:37Roddy JohnstonU13M  Stirling Triathlon Club
14114:39Cameron O'BrienU13M  Garscube Harriers
14214:40Campbell MackayU13M1 Falkirk
14314:41Tomas MacDonaldU13M  George Heriots School
14414:42Ben JamiesonU13M  George Heriots School
14514:43Angus IvoryU13M  George Heriots School
14614:43James GrantU13M2 Strathearn
14714:43Joshua Eagers-HardieU13M2 Giffnock North
14814:48Kian ScullionU13M1Patrick KellyLaw
14914:48Harrison HughesU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
15014:49Ben EmordyU13M3Alan HillSpringburn
15114:50Ben BurnsU13M3 North Ayrshire
15214:50Alex WisemanU13M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
15314:54Finlay CooperU13M2 Aberdeen
15415:16Rory BairdU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven
15515:16Matthew MairU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
15615:17Daniel PorterU13M3 Ross County
15715:28Joe McDermottU13M  George Heriots School
15815:34Rory FletcherU13M2 Lasswade
15915:38Ben WhittingtonU13M2 Giffnock North
16015:42Harry MulveyU13M2 East Kilbride
16115:46Cameron InnesU13M  Linlithgow AC
16215:51Thomas O'NeilU13M2 East Kilbride
16315:53Luke TervitU13M  Cumbernauld AAC
16416:01Leonardo MonacoU13M  George Heriots School
3.2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:16Anna HedleyU13W3 Fife
211:49Anya MacLeanU13W2 Garscube
311:57Valencia WrightU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
412:12Emma SwansonU13W3 Banchory Stonehaven
512:17Morven HubbardU13W3Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
612:22Katie JohnsonU13W1 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
712:33Emma JohnsonU13W3Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
812:33Katie ChristieU13W1John PentecostFalkirk
912:37Mia LinklaterU13W3 Corstorphine
1012:43Louise HastieU13W3Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1112:45Anna DalglishU13W3 Fife
1212:47Charlie FrewU13W2Gareth BegganWhitemoss
1312:48Bridget HarleyU13W2 Team East Lothian
1412:49Erin WardU13W1 Giffnock North
1512:49Aurelia TiffoneyU13W2 Kilbarchan
1612:51Rose NewmanU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1712:53Elise Graham-MarrU13W2 Central
1812:54Isla HedleyU13W1 Fife
1912:56Charlie NolanU13W3 Livingston
2013:01Niamh RigginsU13W3 Cambuslang
2113:01Abigail FyallU13W2 Nithsdale
2213:05Chloe CameronU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
2313:05Isla WardU13W2 Giffnock North
2413:07Isla CooperU13W2 Annan
2513:09Molli RobbU13W2John PentecostFalkirk
2613:11Kirsty ArnaudU13W3 Inverness
2713:12Ellyn SmithU13W3 Moray
2813:13Isabelle BurnsideU15W4 Garscube
2913:14Emily Carrick-AndersonU13W1 Moorfoot
3013:14Esme MintoU13W1 Moorfoot
3113:15Jessica TurnbullU13W3 Central
3213:16Abbie CrossU13W1 Falkirk
3313:18Adele GillespieU13W2 Aberdeen
3413:19Niamh McwilliamsU13W3 Giffnock North
3513:21Eva ChongU13W2 Giffnock North
3613:25Isla ScottU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
3713:30Islay HubbardU13W1 Ayr Seaforth
3813:31Grace TindallU13W3 Central
3913:33Isabella ThomsonU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven
4013:33Rachel MuirU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
4113:35Abbie KirwanU13W3 East Kilbride
4213:37Abi HammermanU13W2 Inverclyde
4313:37Ola ZurakowskaU13W3 Kilbarchan
4413:38Kenzie MacintoshU13W2 Clydesdale
4513:38Phoebe FriendU13W3Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
4613:40Nuala O'DonnellU13W1 Giffnock North
4713:41Grace MacLeanU13W3 Garscube
4813:41Jenny ScottU13W2 Helensburgh
4913:43Maya MillarU13W1 Pitreavie
5013:47Amelie BirseU15W4 Edinburgh AC
5113:48Kate PaulU13W1 Giffnock North
5213:48Zoe EdwardU13W2 Aberdeen
5313:49Mary McInallyU13W1 North Ayrshire
5413:50Isla ManningU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5513:51Lara ManningU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5613:52Esmee ThomsU13W2 Fife
5713:52Molly KiddU13W  George Heriots School
5813:52Ella ComiskeyU13W2 East Kilbride
5913:53Iona WilsonU13W2 Helensburgh
6013:54Caoimhe QuailU13W3 Kirkintilloch
6113:54Cicely Johnson-FergusonU13W1 Annan
6213:55Anise Macaulay OrrU13W1 Edinburgh AC
6313:56Millie NichollU13W2 Cambuslang
6413:58Rachel PatonU13W3 Kirkintilloch
6513:58Anna MackinnonU13W2 Central
6613:58Annabelle MartinU13W3 Edinburgh AC
6713:59Megan HobbsU13W  Moorfoot Runners
6814:00Summer MacleanU13W1 Central
6914:00Abbie AlemuU13W2 Kilbarchan
7014:01Christina McGorumU13W  Moorfoot Runners
7114:02Shona CareyU13W3 Cambuslang
7214:07Harriet Woodland-BroomeU13W3Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
7314:08Lola VenditozziU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
7414:08Evie LivingstoneU13W1 Kilbarchan
7514:14Isla LongU13W3 Banchory Stonehaven
7614:17Alex TullyU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
7714:20Anna YoungU13W3Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
7814:21Leah MurrayU13W1Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire
7914:22Maria Murio-FernandezU13W  VP-Glasgow AC
8014:22Ella McGregorU13W2 Giffnock North
8114:23Orla McgeehanU13W2 Inverclyde
8214:28Erin HendryU13W1 Falkirk
8314:29Finnlaidh StokoeU13W  Central AC
8414:30Victoria McDowallU13W3 Kilmarnock
8514:32Rachael MorranU13W2 Giffnock North
8614:34Sarah ForbesU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
Page: 1 2