Surrey County Combined Events / Relay Championships & Open External Results
Carshalton
10-11 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.54 1.2Elliot ThompsonPBSENM  Enfield & Haringey6.546.75
D6.30 1.8Thomas Ashby SENM  Herne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet6.707.11
D6.21w3.4Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia6.686.68
D6.20w2.6Roy Chambers SENM  Woking6.386.78
D6.09 1.6Ashley JohnsonSBSENM Kay ReynoldsRadley6.096.76
D6.04w4.1Daniel Steel SENM  Biggleswade/Bedford & County6.136.34
D5.55 1.6Mark Andrews SENM  Holland Sports AC/Exeter Uni5.775.95
LJ U20M (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5.71 1.3William GwynnePBU20M2Maurice JoyceKingston & Poly/Loughborough Students5.715.71
D4.84w4.5Marcus Levett U20M1 Epsom & Ewell5.035.03
LJ U17M (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O5.69w3.6Beckett WhitingPBU17M1 Kingston & Poly5.695.69
O5.66 1.8Reuben VaughanPBU17M1Chris KingCroydon5.666.37
O5.51w3.3Adam Hawkins U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.705.70
LJ U15M (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.64 1.6Zack DarlingtonPBU15M2 Belgrave5.646.37
P5.43 2.0Adam CoatesPBU15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell5.436.33
P5.37 1.6Daniel Roffey U15M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell5.526.27
P5.10 0.7Luke Mann U15M2 Camberley5.366.14
P5.04 1.6Tolu Ayo-ojoPBU15M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley5.046.09
P5.01 0.7Owen Heard U15M2Ellie Kormis (nee Spain)Camberley5.286.66
P4.87 1.5Joe Jenner U15M2David MillsReigate Priory5.065.22
P4.82w3.4Henry Fisher U15M2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.874.87
P4.75 2.0George Asprey U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.906.08
P4.71w2.3Jack DicksonSBU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4.715.16
P4.67 0.8Benjamin King U15M1 Camberley4.765.73
P4.55 1.6Tom Cursons U15M2Andrew KennardWalton4.764.76
P4.39w2.6Toby Dronfield U15M1John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming4.556.10
P4.33 0.7Aaron Marlow U15M1 Kingston & Poly4.425.01
P4.33 1.8George HopkinsPBU15M1Nick PhippsWoking4.336.14
P4.29 0.8Luke NewellPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly4.294.29
P4.25 1.3Freddy CrosbyPBU15M1Frank SchubertKingston & Poly4.255.42
P4.20 1.3Che Dyson-HollandPBU15M2 Kingston & Poly4.204.20
P4.02 1.3Thomas HawkinsPBU15M1 Herne Hill4.024.02
P3.86 0.8Rhys Feaviour U15M2Diane GibbonsHillingdon3.934.78
LJ U13M (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.48 -2.2Alistair Platt U13M2 Guildford & Godalming4.594.61
P4.04 -0.9Jack BinghamPBU13M2 Waverley4.044.04
P3.96 -1.5Max Dickson U13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4.034.59
P3.87 -0.4Luke Dronfield U13M1Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming3.964.79
P3.84 -1.8Sebastian ChangPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly3.843.84
P3.47 -0.5Ashton MckayPBU13M1 Epsom & Ewell3.474.74
LJ M55 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.57w2.4Alan Smith V55M1 City of Portsmouth/Veterans4.705.22
P3.39 0.4Michael MaySBV55M1Chuck IsettsKingston & Poly/Veterans3.393.85
LJ M65 (10 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P3.02 0.5Patrick Reynolds V65M2 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland3.243.25