Rugby & Northampton Club Championships External Results
Rugby
8 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.3Adam WrightPBU23M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students3:54.33:49.18
24:12.6Ben Musgrove U20M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:04.824:03.9
34:15.3Joe Musgrove U17M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:14.724:14.72
44:19.2Rhys JamesPBU17M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:19.24:19.2
55:14.8Luke McTurk U15M  Rugby & Northampton5:13.25:13.2
65:25.0Dominic DewesPBU15M  Rugby & Northampton5:25.05:25.0
75:33.2Olivia Sheehan U17W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:25.85:25.8
85:35.3Ian WrightSBV60M  Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters5:32.845:13.73
95:46.1Amelia Dickens U15W  Rugby & Northampton5:31.575:31.57
106:01.5Eleanor MarshPBU15W  Rugby & Northampton6:01.56:01.5
116:04.3Emma HylandPBU15W  Rugby & Northampton6:04.36:04.3
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.3Noah Bennett U13M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:47.643:59.06
25:10.8Finlay WardSBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:10.84:17.63
35:12.8Henry Woodward U13M1 Rugby & Northampton4:57.84:32.1
45:15.7Arthur TiltSBU11M-2 Rugby & Northampton5:15.74:43.3
55:16.0Oliver Birch U13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:05.04:57.70
65:28.0Lawrence Saunders U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:22.85:22.8
75:30.0Benjamin CarrollSBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:30.04:51.0
85:41.1Toby Buck U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:29.95:29.9
95:48.0Ollie BenchPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:48.05:48.0
105:59.5Joshua FarrellSBU13M2David BurgeRugby & Northampton5:59.55:52.8
116:29.5Oliver CarrollSBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton6:29.55:10.2
126:48.0Latrell Linton-ShawPBU13M  Rugby & Northampton6:48.06:48.0
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.0Elspeth Unitt U13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:24.45:07.3
25:47.6Sophia HillPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:47.65:20.1
35:48.6Alice BatesSBU13W1Shane SmithRugby & Northampton5:48.64:41.07
45:50.3Alexandra Murgatroyd U13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:45.15:45.1
55:51.6Megan PalmerSBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:51.65:44.7
66:51.3Skye MaillotPBU11W-2 Rugby & Northampton6:51.36:51.3