Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Lilleshall
25 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:29Dylan GillettU17M1 Telford AC
216:51Callum MitchelmoreU15M-1 Shrewsbury
317:18Cameron VanOnselenU17M  Oswestry Olympians
418:17Sergi Bernot-DennyU17M  Wenlock Olympians
518:20Archibald William Lambert PughU17M1 Bridgnorth
618:33Tom WildeU17M  Oswestry Olympians
719:13Theo CoddU15M-1 Shrewsbury
819:14Sam HallU17M1 Telford AC
919:38Adam JarvstromU15M-1 Bridgnorth
1019:40Adam TattonU15M-1 Telford AC
1119:43Kaya SaulU17M1 Maldwyn
1222:19Robin MitchellU17M1 Bridgnorth
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:15Oliver CarvellU15M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
213:28William KayU13M-1 Telford AC
313:44Dillon GillU15M1 Maldwyn
414:47Dylan Lane-CraddockU13M-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
514:48Tom HendrieU15M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
614:57Caleb AdamsU13M-1 Telford AC
715:15Carwyn OwenU15M1 Maldwyn
815:19Stanley RuntonU15M  Wrekin College Tri
915:24Ethan HuntU13M-1 Shropshire Schs
1015:25Luke PedenU15M  SYTri
1115:40Max CattleU13M-1 Bridgnorth
1215:59Matthew VaughanU15M1Robert MosesTelford AC
1316:09Tom LoteU15M  Telford AC
1417:00Matthew Rhys CollinsU15M1 Oswestry
1517:20Shaun TaylorU15M  Bridgnorth AC
1617:34Luke MosesU15M1Robert MosesTelford AC
1718:34Sebastian ClarkeU15M1Paul de-CampsTelford AC
1818:46John MasonU15M1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
1919:19Karl JarustromU15M  Bridgnorth AC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:18Andrew JonesU15M4 Bridgnorth
210:27Conal SmithU13M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
310:52Jack BeardU13M2 Shrewsbury
411:02Jamie LewisU13M2 Bridgnorth
511:17Archie WickensU13M1 Bridgnorth
611:27Henri BedfordU13M2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
711:32Deiniol OwenU13M2 Maldwyn
811:44Freddie CoxU13M  Packwood Haugh
911:45Peregrine JollyU13M2 Maldwyn
1011:55Will GeorgeU13M1 Bridgnorth
1111:55Alex JamiesonU13M1Ross CairnsLudlow/Kidderminster & Stourport
1211:57Charlie CarvellU13M2 Bridgnorth
1311:58Harvey GillU13M1 Maldwyn
1412:05Joe MantonU13M2 Bridgnorth
1512:16Ed Forde-JohnstonU13M  Packwood Haugh
1612:17Ieuan WilliamsU13M  SYTri
1712:37Jamie DavisU13M  Oswestry Olympians
1812:44Will TateU13M  Packwood Haugh
1912:59Ethan Lowe-WerrellU13M  Bridgnorth AC
2013:06Ollie HodgsonU13M  SYTri
2113:27Will WaterhouseU13M  Packwood Haugh
2213:28Alfie DeanU13M1 Shrewsbury
2313:46Alexander PetersonU13M1 Shrewsbury
2414:03Oliver JonesU11M2David PetersMaldwyn
2514:37Sam HimsworthU13M1 Telford AC
2614:55Min Rae HseihU13M  Wrekin College Tri
2715:13Thomas BuckleySENM15 Telford AC
2815:44Tyler SahinU13M  Telford AC
2917:36George GaulU13M  Aberystwyth AC
3019:26Henry FawcettU13M2 Wenlock
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:35Henry WilliamsU11M  Wrekin College Tri
26:41Callum MorganU11M11 Maldwyn
36:45Adam EdwardsU11M  Shrewsbury AC
46:46Jack KinradeU11M10Colin LancasterShrewsbury
56:47Ruari FrankelU11M11 Wenlock
66:52Massimo WyattU11M11 Oswestry
76:55Charlie PreeceU11M11 Telford AC
86:57James HayesU11M11 Telford AC
96:59Ben HayesU11M10 Telford AC
106:59Aled BreezeU11M11 Maldwyn
116:59Dan GreenU11M  Bridgnorth AC
127:04Jack TilleyU11M  Oswestry Olympians
137:13Sonny AspinU11M11 Bridgnorth
147:15Alfie CoxU11M  Wrekin College Tri
157:21Tom GeorgeU11M10 Bridgnorth
167:32Tom CattleU11M10 Bridgnorth
177:34Seth CainsU11M  Bridgnorth AC
187:37Daniel MorrisU11M  Oswestry Olympians
197:41Abel BelloU11M11 Telford AC
207:45Edward HarrisonU11M10Robert MosesTelford AC
217:46Jacob CrossU11M  Wrekin College Tri
227:53Sam NewtonU11M11 Oswestry
237:54Matthew MyattU13M12 Telford AC
247:55Gabe DownesU11M10 Shrewsbury
258:04Ewan DoranU11M11 Telford AC
268:07Samuel TattonU11M10 Telford AC
278:09Jay VickersU11M11 Telford AC
288:10Samuel KerrisonU13M12 Telford AC
298:16Ben RotheraU11M  Oswestry Olympians
308:17Aidan WilliamsU11M11 Telford AC
318:20Jolyon WalkerU11M  Bridgnorth AC
328:21Aaron WarburtonsU11M  Oswestry Olympians
338:29Oscar ThomasU11M  Wenlock Olympians
348:31Josh TrowU11M  Shrewsbury AC
358:33William OwenU11M11 Maldwyn
368:49Hayden MackayU11M11 Telford AC
3711:34Wentworth SundU11M11Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:58Eva WadeU17W1 Telford AC
215:50May DaviesU17W  Shrewsbury High
317:07Shannon WalkerU15W-1 Maldwyn
417:07Cameron MinifieU15W-1 Bridgnorth
517:22Molly JackmanU17W  Wrekin College Tri
617:30Elizabeth BenbowU15W-1 Wenlock
717:46Anna-Maria WakeU15W-1 Shrewsbury
818:20Hannah CashmoreU15W-1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth
918:39Megan PoltsU17W  Shrewsbury AC
1018:55Harriet ThompsonU17W1 Bridgnorth
1119:48Thea Perkins GreenU15W-1 Telford AC
1222:20Maisie WroeU15W-1 Wenlock
1323:14Amelia FawcettU15W-1 Wenlock
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:58Jess HumphreysU15W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
211:11Maddie WilliamsU15W  Shrewsbury High
311:16Cameron-Ellie ManderU13W-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
411:43Leonie BottomleyU13W-1 Bridgnorth
511:55Ruby CarterU15W1 Shrewsbury
612:00Keeley SargantU15W  Telford AC
712:02Lucy ElcockU15W1 Bridgnorth
812:04Edith CharlesworthU13W-1 Wenlock
912:11Lillian WilcoxU15W1 Bridgnorth
1012:19Kate PughU15W1 Oswestry
1112:24Elle HumphreysU15W  Bridgnorth AC
1212:32April TattonU13W-1 Telford AC
1312:43Emily PyleU13W-1 Shrewsbury
1413:02Ciara DuntonU15W  SYTri
1513:19Lucy GaulU13W-1 Aberystwyth
1613:22Emily AnteloU15W  Shrewsbury High
1713:33Georgia RichardsonU13W-1 Shrewsbury
1813:44Manali WareU13W-1 Wenlock
1913:47Maisie SmithU15W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
2013:59Tayla TriggU15W1 Maldwyn
2114:04Emily OnleyU15W  Oswestry Olympians
2214:30Ellie DixonU15W1 Oswestry
2314:40Amelia EdgeU13W-1 Shrewsbury
2414:52Anna HolbrookU15W1 Oswestry
2514:57Hannah SargantU13W-1 Bridgnorth
2615:16Hester WhittakerU13W-1 Wenlock
2715:21Kaitlyn WakehamU15W  Shrewsbury AC
2815:42Philippa SpendloveU13W-1 Wenlock
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:48Amy HarlandU13W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
27:18Beth RawlinsonU13W1Colin LancasterWenlock
37:29Iris DownesU13W1 Shrewsbury
47:37Charlotte GilbodyU13W2Nick HughesBridgnorth
57:49Ruby HancoxU13W2Stephen O'BrienTelford AC
67:55Shana StewardsonU13W2Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport
78:00Abigail CottamU13W2 Bridgnorth
88:01Holly BinghamU13W2 Bridgnorth
98:15Olivia RobsonU13W2 Maldwyn
108:16Charlotte BroadhurstU13W2 Ludlow
118:16Pippa GouldenU13W1 Bridgnorth
128:19Amber LewisU11W2 Telford AC
138:24Keira PreenU11W2 Telford AC
148:27Sophie TattonU13W1 Telford AC
158:32Beth TsangU13W2 Telford AC
168:33Eva DiackU13W2 Wenlock
178:35Mia TateU13W2 Oswestry
188:39Elsa-May MarshU13W2 Shrewsbury
198:40Maggie PreeceU13W1Alison PreeceTelford AC
208:46Rebecca McFarlaneU13W  Wenlock Olympians
218:47Amelia LivermoreU13W3 Shropshire Schs
228:47Tegan StoddartU11W2Arnie WrayTelford AC
238:52Carys BreezeU13W2 Maldwyn
248:54Cerys JonesU13W  Wenlock Olympians
259:00Lucy HumphreysU13W3 Shropshire Schs
269:03Jasmine ShirraU13W  SYTri
279:15Neave Wright-CookU13W1 Maldwyn
289:23Olivia HallU13W2 Telford AC
299:27Pheobe CarterU13W  Shrewsbury AC
309:31Eleanor GunneryU13W  Oswestry Olympians
319:38Millie SargantU13W  Telford AC
3211:57Izzy OrquhartU13W  Shrewsbury High
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:59Isabelle PriceU11W11John AbbissWrekin College Triathlon Club
27:01Louise JonesU11W11 Bridgnorth
37:26Poppy Kendrick-JonesU11W10 Oswestry
47:32Olivia ClarkeU11W11 Shrewsbury
57:33Lydia Lane-craddockU11W11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
67:33Maddison GriffithsU11W11 Maldwyn
77:37Lucia RooneyU11W11 Bridgnorth
87:38Rosie KindU11W10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
97:47Pheobe JonesU11W  Wrekin College Tri
107:49Maya GriffithsU11W11 Telford AC
117:53Ava KindU11W10 Wolverhampton & Bilston
128:05Jess BeardU11W  Shrewsbury AC
138:06Christie MorrowU11W  Wrekin College
148:07Ella MathewsU11W11 Aberystwyth
158:11Emily GapperU11W10 Wenlock
168:12Caitlyn ManderU11W11 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
178:13Esther CarvellU11W11 Bridgnorth
188:14Amelia NolanU11W  Bridgnorth AC
198:16Amelie OwenU11W11 Shrewsbury
208:18Lleucu SionU11W  Aberystwyth AC
218:21Lily GouldenU11W10 Bridgnorth
228:22Olivia BucklandU11W10 Telford AC
238:35Piper LloydU11W11 Maldwyn
248:35Charlotte PerkinsU11W  Wrekin College Tri
258:37Lilly DeanU11W  Shrewsbury AC
268:44Ophelia WareU11W10 Wenlock
278:45Evie DillonU13W  Wenlock
288:56Freya HeathU11W  Bridgnorth AC
299:00Lucy GapperU11W11 Wenlock
309:01Pheobe RockU11W10 Aberystwyth
319:03Fallon HairdU11W  Aberystwyth AC
329:08Seren RobertsU11W10 Oswestry
339:25Sophie TateU11W  Oswestry Olympians
3410:03Niamh BriskhamU11W11 Maldwyn
3510:08Esther GrimsdaleU11W  Wrekin College Tri
3610:38Sophie EastwoodU11W10 Wenlock
3710:38Tallulah FawcettU11W11 Wenlock
3812:08Layla MessahelU11W  Wrekin College Tri