Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Richmond Park
11 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:01Phil WicksSENMKeith DonkinBelgrave
2 28:43Benedict WhitbySENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Police
3 28:49Phill SlySENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Australia
4 29:24James McMullanSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog Tr
6 29:40John McFarlaneV35M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
5 29:43Stuart MajorV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare &
7 29:46Sam PerkinsU23M Ranelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey
8 29:48Phil KillingleySENM Winchester/Oxford Uni
9 30:04Huw LobbSENMFrank HorwillBedford & County
10130:06Iain LockettV40M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
11 30:09Will CockerellSENM Belgrave
12130:21Keith NewtonV45M Herne Hill
13 30:22Alan BarnesSENM Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
14 30:27Ben PaviourV35M Herne Hill
15 30:31Aidan HoganSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Trinity Col Dublin
16230:39Jason SimpsonV40M South London/Fittleworth
17 30:44Tom JenkinsSENMKeith WhitelamSouth London
18 30:46Jeff CunninghamSENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill
19 30:48Simon WurrSENM Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
20 30:54Tim ElseySENM Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
21 30:57Kieran WhiteSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
22330:57Seiko AngeloV40M Ranelagh
23 30:58Richard GregorySENM Ranelagh/Hercules Wimbledon
24 30:58David PetersV35M Herne Hill
25431:00Andrew WeirV40M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
26531:01Andy TindallV45M South London/Veterans
27 31:04Peter WillisSENM Belgrave
28 31:07Jimmy GoulisSENM Stragglers/St. Mary's Richmond
29 31:15Ben WooddSENM Herne Hill
30 31:16Neil ChisholmSENM Altrincham
31 31:19Wayne SmithV35M Woking/Stragglers
32 31:23Nick HodgesSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
33 31:25Graham BrookSENM Stragglers
34 31:27Christopher PeachU23MPeter IvensDerby
35 31:30Justin KellySENM Hercules Wimbledon/Australia
36 31:31James CordwellSENM City of Sheffield
37631:33David RobinsonV40M Herne Hill
38 31:35Jonathan SteadSENM Herne Hill
39 31:39Christopher DanielsV35M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
40 31:42Michael HalmanSENM Wilmslow/Hercules Wimbledon
41 31:43Tom KingsnorthSENM Bristol & West/Thames Hare & Hounds
42 31:44Ben OsbornSENM Stragglers
43731:50Peter HaarerV40M Ranelagh
44131:52Michael McManusU20MMichael FirthSouth London
45 31:57Joel ClewettSENM Met Police/Reigate Priory
46 32:00Jonathon StaceyV35M Ranelagh
47 32:08Simon FordSENM Stragglers
48232:20Matt GrantU20M South London
49 32:21Lee MorganV35M South London/Nene Valley
50232:27Roy ReederV40M Stragglers
51332:30Daniel SellmanU20M South London
52332:35Vic MaughnV45M Herne Hill/Veterans
53 32:37Matt ChapmanSENM South London
54 32:38David SymonsV35M Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
55 32:39Andrew WalkerSENM Reigate Priory
56 32:40Lee GreatorexSENM Belgrave
57 32:42Jamie HelmerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
58 32:44Ed BarkerV35M Ranelagh
59 32:45Malachi ByansiSENM Belgrave/Uganda
60 32:46Ben CummingsSENM Reigate Priory
61832:49Gary BlessonV40M Hercules Wimbledon/Kingfisher Tri
66933:12Andrew RobinsonV40MRichard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly
70133:28Howard GleaveV50M Ranelagh
75233:46Andy FayV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
76433:47David OgdenV45M South London
77533:48Mick LaneV45M Ranelagh/Police
87634:02Bob CreedV45M Crawley/Herne Hill
101134:41Kevin ArcherV55M Reigate Priory/Southern Counties Vets
112335:21Hugh SaxbyV50M Hercules Wimbledon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1115:41Liam WhiteU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
2215:50Geordie LoganU17M Hercules Wimbledon
3316:07Joe ToomeyU17MAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon
4116:18William RobinsonU15MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
5216:34Edward SaywellU15MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
6416:38Adam GyeU17M South London
7516:43Martin ParryU17M South London
8616:55Henry SutcliffeU17M Herne Hill
11317:55Max WheelerU15M South London
14418:26Joe KidsonU15M Herne Hill
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:56Tom HoldenU13MMark HookwaySouth London
2 17:57Lascelles HusseyU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill
3 18:22Charlie WyllieU11MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
4 18:32Ben ForemanU13MMark HookwaySouth London
5 18:53Tom AubertinU13M South London