Suffolk Winter League External Results
Stowmarket
15 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  31:40Michael BartramU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
2  31:43Denys OlefirSENM Newmarket J
3 132:45Adel HamedU17M Ipswich/Eritrea
4  33:01Lee CookSENM Waveney Valley
5 233:04Alexander LawrenceU20M Ipswich
6  33:08Tom KingsnorthV35M St. Edmund Pacers
7  33:26Dominic OliverU23MTim AshCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
8  33:36David SparshottSENM Bungay Black Dog
9 133:43Carl PrewerV45M Lowestoft
10  33:57Jim LastV40M Framlingham
11  34:17Chris JonesSENM Waveney Valley
12 234:27Adam HowlettV45M Framlingham
13 334:35Luke WoodU20M Framlingham
14  34:40James WilsonU23M Saxmundham
15  34:42Ben WharnsbyU23M Ipswich
16  34:44Paul LyonV35M Lowestoft
17  35:00Andrew BellV35M Haverhill RC
18 135:03Matt ShingletonV40M West Suffolk Wheelers
19  35:13Scott WilliamsSENM Stowmarket
20 235:21Nick PalmerV40M Stowmarket
21 335:26Ben CaiseyV40M Ipswich TC
22  35:33Jay LingwoodSENM Waveney Valley
23  35:36James HaywardSENM Stowmarket
24  35:47Dylan NeeveV35M Waveney Valley
25 135:50Richard MooreV50M Waveney Valley
26 435:56Mark ThompsonV40M Waveney Valley
27 335:59Darren SheppardV45M Framlingham
28 236:05Andy BuckV50M Newmarket J
29 436:13Thomas AdamsU17MEric PhillipsIpswich
30  36:25Kieron HaylesSENM Newmarket
31  36:31Mark HaywardSENM Newmarket
32  36:32Matt SteelSENM Saxmundham
33 536:34Benjamin JacobsV40M Felixstowe
34 536:36Joshua ThompsonU20M Ipswich
35 636:37Christopher PimlottV40M Waveney Valley
361136:48Odette RobsonV45W St. Edmund Pacers
372137:02Jo AndrewsV40W Bungay Black Dog
38  37:10James CornishSENM Saxmundham
39  37:19Matthew CraneSENM St. Edmund Pacers
40 637:27Oscar WoodU17M Framlingham
41 337:29Greg DavisV50M Newmarket J
42 737:35Martin HorlockV40M Norwich RR
43 837:37Kevin PeirceV40MEric PhillipsIpswich
44  37:42Martyn TaylorV35M Newmarket J
45 937:45Eugene HusbandV40M Ipswich TC
46 437:46William AldredV45M Framlingham
47 1037:47Chris MowerV40M St. Edmund Pacers
48 437:50Pete WilliamsV50M Ipswich TC
49 1137:51Lloyd ScrivenV40M Waveney Valley
50  37:55Nicholas BullSENM West Suffolk Wheelers
51 537:56Nick HammondV45M Framlingham
52 537:58Steven HughesV50M Stowmarket
533237:58Angela Joiner-HandyV45W St. Edmund Pacers
54 638:08Steve BrookeV45M Felixstowe
55  38:10Leigh ButcherSENM Lowestoft
56  38:11Daniel HarrisSENM Waveney Valley
57 638:15Karim OuerddaneV50M Waveney Valley
58 1238:16Graham WateringV40M Waveney Valley
59 1338:22Mark HaydenV40M Ipswich
60 1438:26Tom JarrettV40M Ipswich TC
61 1538:28Tim LarkeV40M Stowmarket
624 38:32Davina GreenwellSENW Hadleigh Hares
63 138:34Howard BeasleyV55M St. Edmund Pacers
64 1638:36Jason AllardV40M Stowmarket
65  38:37Tom GalleySENM Lowestoft
66 738:39Dave CoplandV50M Ipswich TC
67 1738:41Graham CoulterV40M Framlingham/Tri-Anglia
685 38:42Claire WellerSENW Ipswich TC
69  38:49Tim EarlSENM Waveney Valley
70  38:51Dalton CoeSENM Ipswich
71  38:52Tom AlexanderSENM Saxmundham
72 738:54Gareth SouthgateV45M Stowmarket
73  38:57Chris LeekV40M Framlingham
74  39:00Elliot WellsV35M Stowmarket
75 1839:01Julian LongV45M St. Edmund Pacers
76  39:04Thomas BettsSENM West Suffolk Wheelers
77 1939:06Jess FarthingV40M Felixstowe
786 39:06Rose NicholsonSENW Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
79  39:11Karl WrightV35M Thetford
80 139:18Robert ChevertonV60M Lowestoft/Eastern Masters
81  39:20Iain JohnstonSENM Framlingham
82 839:21Stephen CurranV50M Framlingham
83 2039:22Richard LeederV40M Stowmarket
84 939:25Paul SullivanV50M Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
85 2139:35James HowlettV40M Framlingham
86 839:37Dave SolomonV45M Felixstowe
87  39:44Ben CuthbertSENM Newmarket
88  39:46Liam NuddSENM Waveney Valley
89 939:49Michael JonesV45M Ipswich TC/Stowmarket
90  39:50Neil CatleyV35M Felixstowe
91 1039:51Steve GarvieV45M Framlingham
92 1039:56Rob MackenzieV50M Framlingham
93 1140:05Paul BrownV50M Framlingham
94 2240:06Peter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
95 2340:13Darren SharmanV40M West Suffolk Wheelers
96 2440:17Daniel ClarkV40M Felixstowe
97 1240:22Nigel SchofieldV50M St. Edmund Pacers
98 2540:30Tom HaslamV40M Saxmundham
99 1140:37Aaron ShrimptonV45M Lowestoft
1007140:50Cath JefferyV35W St. Edmund Pacers
101 2640:51Adam MunnfordV40M Newmarket
102 1340:53Jon BrookerV50M Newmarket J
103 1240:56Peter AndrewsV45M Waveney Valley
1048241:00Louise WhiteV40W Thetford
105 1441:03Nicholas StephensV50M Stowmarket
106 2741:14Christopher CantV40M Ipswich TC
107 2841:16Robin HarperV40M Felixstowe
108  41:17Jonathan ComynSENM Waveney Valley
109  41:18Jonathan GlanfieldSENM Felixstowe
1109141:19Maureen McCarthyV55WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
111 241:20Wayne FreemanV55M Waveney Valley
11210341:29Lynn EmmettV45W Beccles & Bungay/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
113  41:34Alastair ReadV35M Felixstowe
11411241:36Sabine SchaeferV35W Thetford
11512 41:37Gemma PorchSENW Stowmarket
116 1541:38Charles HannV50M Newmarket
117 2941:39Paul WrightV40M Waveney Valley
118 1341:39Robert JamesV45M Bungay Black Dog
119 3041:40Craig StewartV40M West Suffolk Wheelers
120 1641:41Stephen HattenV50M St. Edmund Pacers
121  41:44Robert MilnerV35M Waveney Valley
122 741:49Jake ChurchU20M Saxmundham
123  41:49Darran BarfieldSENM Newmarket
124  41:52Leon NeeveSENM Waveney Valley
125  41:56Benjamin DeanSENM Diss
12613442:01Geraldine ClarkeV45W Framlingham
127  42:02Tim MooreV35M Waveney Valley
128  42:04Tom SpaldingSENM Lowestoft
129 1442:06Todd StrehlowV45M Framlingham
130 1542:06Aaron NobleV45M Newmarket
131  42:14Marcos LemosSENM Stowmarket
13214342:16Ruth ManlyV40W Framlingham
13315 42:19Gemma IrvineSENW Ipswich TC
134 1642:24Andy BarberV45M Haverhill RC
13516442:25Melanie SnareV40W Framlingham
136 1742:30Steve MurtonV50M West Suffolk Wheelers
137 1842:33Chris ChorleyV50M Bungay Black Dog
138 1742:44Kenneth TovellV45M Framlingham
13917342:46Nicky ChapmanV35W Newmarket J
140 842:51Aiden ChurchU20M Saxmundham
14118242:54Christine AnthonyV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
142 3142:57Ben HoddsV40M Lowestoft/Waveney Valley
143  42:58Colin GalerV35M Waveney Valley
144  42:58Ian AckerleySENM Woodbridge
145  42:59Wayne GardinerSENM Stowmarket
146  43:01Sam BellottiSENM Thetford
147 1943:03Ray ReevesV50M West Suffolk Wheelers
148 343:04Nigel HerrodV60M Waveney Valley
149 3243:05Jim ComberV40M Newmarket
150 3343:07Jem SmithV40M Newmarket
151 3443:07Jeremy ReaderV40M Newmarket J
15219443:10Hannah PollardV35W Newmarket J
153 3543:25Alan CarterV40M Framlingham
154  43:30Iain HammondSENM Ipswich TC
155 1843:32Ian Richard GooderhamV45M St. Edmund Pacers
156  43:36Simon FeakesV35M Diss
159  43:37Shaun JonesV35M Stowmarket
157  43:39John McKeeSENM Framlingham
158  43:40Jamie FittockSENM Newmarket
160 1943:56Dave CaseyV45M Ipswich TC
161 2044:01Mike IllingsworthV45M Waveney Valley
162 244:03Stephen RobinsonV60M Stowmarket
163 2144:05Stephen ShawV45M Felixstowe
164  44:07Ben CowleyV35M Saxmundham
16520 44:08Katie MargarsonSENWMick GrahamNewmarket J
16621544:08Katy OldmanV40W Lowestoft
167 3644:16Jason BrowneV40M Waveney Valley
16822144:19Chloe GodboldU20WGraham HolmesIpswich
169 2044:19Derek DalyV50M Saxmundham
170  44:24Mark AustinSENM Saxmundham
171 3744:30Simon TinklerV40M Framlingham
172  44:30Gary McDonaldSENM Lowestoft
173 2144:33Stephen Patrick EdwardsV50M Newmarket J
174 3844:37Martin AvisV40M St. Edmund Pacers
175 344:38Neville ClarkeV60M Newmarket J
176 3944:41Daniel SelfeV40M Stowmarket
177 2244:43Mark GodboldV50M Ipswich
178  44:44Mathew EveleighV35M Stowmarket
17923544:53Charlotte SmithV35W Thetford
18024344:59Tracy PrewerV50W Lowestoft
181 2345:03Adrian HineV50M Felixstowe
182  45:05Matthew ReynoldsSENM Lowestoft
183 2445:05Mike HaslamV50M Ipswich TC
184 4045:10Shaun KayV40M Lowestoft
185 2245:11Chris FoxV45M Saxmundham
186 445:14Roger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
187 445:16David MowerV60M Waveney Valley
188 545:18Duncan CheneryV55M Bungay Black Dog
18925245:20Georgina RussellU17W Ipswich
19026645:22Ruth PalmerV40W St. Edmund Pacers
191 2545:25Ian MarshallV50M Lowestoft
192 2645:31Philip BeerV50M Stowmarket
19327545:34Mary NareyV45W Stowmarket
194 545:36Dave VaughanV60M St. Edmund Pacers
195 2345:38Phil ClarkeV45M West Suffolk Wheelers
196 645:42Ker MacrossonV60M Stowmarket
197  45:49Arran DennisSENM Newmarket J
198 2745:59Phil DaviesV50M Ipswich TC
199 746:00Allan IngV60M Lowestoft
20028 46:01Erika DownsSENW Felixstowe
201  46:01James ClaxtonSENM Stowmarket
202  46:03David DinnageSENM Framlingham
203 2846:04Malcolm MacFarlaneV50M West Suffolk Wheelers
204 846:08Bill KingabyV60M Waveney Valley
205 4146:10Michael ClarkeV40M West Suffolk Wheelers
206 946:12Steven RueV60M St. Edmund Pacers
207 4246:18Paul OsborneV40M Felixstowe
208 1046:19Terry GarrityV60M Bungay Black Dog
209 1146:21Don BeattyV60M Stowmarket
210 1246:31Clive PurbrookV60M Newmarket J
21129646:31Tina PlumleyV45W Thetford
212 2446:50Mark HughesV45M Stowmarket
213 2947:00Paul SawyerV50M West Suffolk Wheelers
21430647:05Laura AliV35W Framlingham
215 4347:08Glenn ProctorV40M Stowmarket
216 2547:24Phil WoodV45M Ipswich
217  47:26Tony BaconSENMTrevor BunchSaffron Striders/Haverhill RC
218 2647:28Steve McNamaraV45M Stowmarket
219  47:33Andrew GriffithsSENM Ipswich TC
220 3047:33Robert ReasonV50M Stowmarket
221  47:35Peter WoodsSENM Felixstowe
22231747:35Julia BaldwinV45W Stowmarket
223 647:36Shaun CrowleyV55M Lowestoft
224 3147:36Jamie RandallV50M Haverhill RC
225 2747:39Philip AyersV45M Lowestoft
226 4447:42Tony GarahV40M Newmarket
22732 47:43Sasha ChilversSENW Framlingham
228 4547:45David LewisV40M Waveney Valley
22933447:45Jan MurtonV50W West Suffolk Wheelers
23034147:45Jenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
231  47:53Adam FishV35M Stowmarket
23235 47:54Laura BrownSENW West Suffolk Wheelers
23336747:55Sarah MaidmentV40W Bungay Black Dog
234 147:56Peter RussellV65M Framlingham
23537247:58Anne MillettV60W Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
236 2848:02Paul HeeksV45M Stowmarket
23738 48:06Liz BarterSENW Newmarket
238  48:07Keelan SmithSENM Saxmundham
239 748:15Kevin BradleyV55M West Suffolk Wheelers
24039748:18Clare BarstowV40W Framlingham
241 848:25David SeymourV55M Felixstowe
24240548:26Jackie HannV50W Newmarket
24341848:26Catherine WalshV45W Ipswich TC
24442 48:40Michelle HewittSENW Framlingham
245 1348:50Simon GreenV60M Ipswich TC
246 4648:55Stuart AbbottV40M Framlingham
247 3248:57Stephen GibbsV50M Waveney Valley
248 1449:02Stephen WilliamsV60M St. Edmund Pacers
24943849:05Elise MannV40W Waveney Valley
250 4749:05Lewis LevingbirdV40M Diss
Page: 1 2