North East Counties Pentathlon Championships External Results
Gateshead
19 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.75iHarry DaltonPBSENM Paul WilsonMarshall Milton Keynes1.781.78
P1.63iCarl McMullenPBV35M Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Masters1.641.64
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.78iTodd Webster U20M1 Chesterfield1.871.87
P1.75iThomas FlattersSBU20M1Paul WilsonCity of York1.751.85
P1.66iNathan LangleySBU20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster1.661.67
HJ U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.69iScott Brindley U17M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.851.90
P1.63iSamuel Gorman U17M1Liane BrownBlaydon1.801.86
P1.60iDaniel Brazukas U17M1Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.651.65
P1.57iRegan LangleyPBU17M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster1.571.57
P1.54iOliver Lewis U17M1 Gateshead1.641.64
HJ U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.63iKyle McAulay U15M2Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.761.82
P1.48iDale TurnerPBU15M2Daniel NjaiBlyth1.611.61
P1.45iJohn WilsonPBU15M2Daniel NjaiBlyth1.541.54
P1.42iOliver TelferPBU15M2Sue SkirrowAlnwick1.451.60
P1.39iMatthew Walker U15M2Billy BinghamNew Marske1.501.53
P1.39iAidan Brindley U15M1 North Ayrshire1.561.70
P1.36iAlfie Ward U15M1Daniel NjaiMorpeth1.381.55
P1.27iMatthew LumbPBU15M1Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers1.381.38
HJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.42iJack Stanway U13M2Alan ChildsLeeds City1.491.58
P1.27iDaniel MartinPBU13M1Jacqueline AlexanderGiffnock North1.301.45
P1.27iDaniel Broderick U13M2 Wallsend1.301.30
P1.24iEuan WallacePBU13M2 Cumbernauld1.311.45
P1.21iFinlay TelferPBU13M2 Alnwick1.211.21
P1.15iJack Mallam U13M2Samantha MallamWallsend1.231.25
P1.12iJakey WeechPBU13M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.121.12
P1.03iJacob SummersPBU13M1 Wallsend1.031.03
P1.03iLucas SealSBU13M1 Barrow & Furness1.031.10
PNHiAlexander Bostwick U13M2Desmond BrearWakefield1.101.20
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.54iIona RichingsPBU23W  Darlington H1.541.54
HJ U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.63iRebecca OliverSBU20W1Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne1.631.65
P1.60iChristie McSkimmingSBU20W1Ken AllanWhitemoss1.611.62
P1.60iLucy HadawayPBU20W1Matt BartonCity of York1.601.60
P1.54iAnna Forbes U20W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss/Stirling Uni1.661.66
P1.48iRebecca Lister U20W1Alan ChildsLeeds City1.551.58
HJ U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.66iAmelia BatemanSBU17W2Denis DoyleGateshead1.681.78
P1.54iErin HayPBU17W1 Blaydon1.541.54
P1.48iHollie SmithPBU17W2 Leeds City1.481.50
P1.48iJemma Anne RowellSBU17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.481.55
P1.45iKirsty Craig U17W1Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.521.52
P1.45iLaura DaysonPBU17W1 Gateshead1.451.45
P1.42iAimee Barlow U17W1 Sedgefield1.471.55
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.51iKatie BarnesPBU15W2Mike CookeDoncaster1.551.55
P1.51iEllie Morris U15W2Daniel NjaiBlyth1.601.60
P1.48iLeah AtackPBU15W2Alan ChildsLeeds City1.481.50
P1.48iGrace McGlone U15W2 Chester-le-Street1.561.56
P1.45iMegan Taylor U15W2Martin BishellLeeds City1.501.50
P1.42iPhilippa EllisPBU15W2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers1.421.47
P1.42iCharlotte Rutter U15W1 Darlington H1.451.47
P1.42iKosi IzuoraPBU15W1 Chester-le-Street1.491.50
P1.39iElla BrycePBU15W2 Whitemoss1.401.50
P1.36iAbigail PountainPBU15W2Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.361.36
P1.36iHannah Wallace U15W2 Cumbernauld1.421.50
P1.33iQuisha Graham U15W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.351.38
P1.33iCourtney MaddenPBU15W1 Blyth1.351.35
P1.30iMillie PentlandPBU15W1 New Marske1.301.30
P1.27iAmy LottPBU15W1 Morpeth1.271.27
P1.27iLibby CurriePBU15W1 New Marske1.271.27
P1.24iIsabelle JacksonSBU15W2Paul WilsonLeeds City1.241.30
P1.24iCharlotte DevittPBU15W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.241.24
P1.12iAntje HallPBU15W1 Alnwick1.121.12
P1.12iMarli GrahamSBU15W1 Blyth1.121.13
HJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.42iSaskia Wade U13W2Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.531.53
P1.30iJulia Winogrodzka U13W2 Bolton1.421.42
P1.27iEbony MurthaPBU13W2 New Marske1.361.37
P1.18iIsabelle HallPBU13W1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)1.181.18
P1.15iAmelia FairhurstPBU13W2 Blyth1.251.25
P1.09iHannah Walker U13W1 Wallsend1.201.25
P1.09iMillie Train U13W1 Wallsend1.151.32
P1.03iJadzia MallamPBU13W1Samantha MallamWallsend1.031.03
P0.91iMartha BowensSBU13W1 Wallsend0.911.20