Lee Valley November Open
Lee Valley
26 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:25.24iShea HollowayPBU20MMartin CookHarrow1:25.241:25.24
21:25.32iJohn HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:25.321:22.41
31:25.84iRobert HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:25.841:24.69
41:25.86iRamone Martinez-RodneySBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:25.861:23.37
51:27.13iKaspars KazemaksPBSENMNick PhippsWoking/Latvia1:27.131:27.13
61:29.41iVivek JoshiPBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:29.411:29.41
600 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:26.07iYusuf BizimanaPBU17MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:26.071:26.07
21:27.24iLewis SmithPBU20MChas RobinsonAshford AC1:27.241:25.7
31:30.98iThomas PowellSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:30.981:24.7
41:32.60iNick AndrewsSBV45MPeter BarryHarrow1:32.601:32.14
51:33.77iCasey AugustinSBU15MPeter BarryHarrow1:33.771:28.39
61:34.11iCameron TaylorPBU17M Harrow1:34.111:34.11
600 SM 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:34.89iJamie PuttPBU17M Harlow AC1:34.891:34.89
21:35.79iJason KabelPBV40MPeter BarryHarrow1:35.791:35.79
31:37.04iDanny SkeffingtonPBV50M Harrow1:37.041:37.04
41:37.63iDavid ShortridgeSBV45MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South1:37.631:35.1
51:38.02iChidiebere Agbo ThomasPBU15M Enfield & Haringey1:38.021:38.02
61:50.55iRichard Christian V50MDavid HullTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets1:45.41:45.4
600 SM 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:28.43iAdrian RichardsPBSENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:28.431:28.43
21:30.73iMaltietie FusseiniPBU17M Enfield & Haringey1:30.731:30.73
31:52.39iHanei MokenenPBU17MLeon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey1:52.391:52.39
41:57.75iJayden HillPBU13MBarry HearnBedford & County1:57.751:57.75
52:01.15iGeorge ReedPBU15M Orion2:01.152:01.15
62:01.78iKieran Dennis U15M BAS  
600 SW 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.02iKatie HopkinsPBU17WBarbara RodriguezWoking1:42.021:42.02
21:45.40iMegan WilsonPBU20WPeter BarryHarrow1:45.401:45.40
31:45.98iKatie BurgessPBU15WHelen CohenTonbridge1:45.981:40.36
41:48.17iRachel AyrtonPBU20WPeter BarryHarrow1:48.171:48.17
51:58.01iBethany NiyaziPBU15W Enfield & Haringey1:58.011:58.01
62:06.21iHannah MabeyPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury2:06.212:02.73
600 SW 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:46.36iVictoria OnyekaPBSENW Ilford/East Anglia Uni1:46.361:46.36
21:49.72iChinma Opurum-KpandiPBU17W Enfield & Haringey1:49.721:49.72
31:51.88iMia ThomasPBU17WDarren BraithwaiteOrion1:51.881:51.88
42:04.42iAzande JaliPBU15W Harrow2:04.422:04.42
52:11.49iSarah FafiadePBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.492:11.49
600 SW 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:43.98iKiera BainsfairPBU17WBob CorbettBasildon1:43.981:43.98
21:48.81iOlivia ThomasPBU20WDarren BraithwaiteOrion1:48.811:48.81
31:57.71iCedelle Agyei-KyemPBU15WJonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow1:57.711:57.71
41:59.41iPamela IsaacsPBU17W Hillingdon1:59.411:59.41
52:03.10iErin PinchbeckPBU13W Andover2:03.102:03.10
62:03.15iHolly TaylorPBU15WSue SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:03.152:03.15