UKA Young Athletes League National Auxiliary Final External Results
Sportcity
6 Sep 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 2:06.36Daniel Organisciak U17M City of Stoke2:05.12:05.1
 2:07.24Lee Calvert U17M Preston2:05.72:04.3
 2:07.48Martin Fishwick U17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North2:05.611:58.86
 2:07.56Calum VaughanPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:07.562:07.56
 2:07.70Rob Wilson U17M City of Stoke2:06.22:04.64
 2:09.09Michael Christoforou U17MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey2:08.21:59.48
 2:13.22Andrew Roen U15M Gateshead2:07.41:53.18
 2:13.29Thomas Oliver U15M Gateshead2:08.92:05.4
 2:14.31James Bretherton U15MAndy BibbyPreston2:09.62:03.91
 2:15.45Alex Cordell U15M Enfield & Haringey2:12.52:09.1
 2:17.20Daniel AbreyPBU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:17.202:02.70
 2:17.67Jack HallPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:17.672:17.67
 2:18.60Daniel WardlePBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:18.602:18.60
 2:21.29Nicholas Farr U15M Preston2:16.62:16.6
 2:28.44Faye McCormick U15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.632:27.16
 2:28.76Joe Headland U13M Shaftesbury B  
 2:29.55Michael Hampson U13M Preston2:28.82:09.0
 2:29.64Dionne MombeyaraPBU13WJanice LawtonGateshead2:29.642:29.64
 2:29.71Chloe Price U15W Gateshead2:28.542:12.4
 2:30.92Lucie FarrellSBU15W City of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands2:30.922:27.0
 2:31.40Gabriella Moriarty U15W Rugby & Northampton2:28.42:23.51
 2:31.62Nathan Groves U13M Rugby & Northampton2:24.42:24.1
 2:32.48Will Goodier U13MAndrew GoodierPreston2:32.02:28.0
 2:35.19Callum McCormick U13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:30.32:05.92
 2:36.37Gregory SmalleyPBU13M City of Stoke2:36.372:36.37
 2:42.29Laviai NielsenSBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:42.292:08.88
 2:44.91Amy JacksonSBU13W City of Derry2:44.912:17.20
 2:47.44Holly Miller U13W Giffnock North2:41.222:40.8
 2:47.47Emma Hargreaves U13WAndy BibbyPreston2:42.12:22.57
 2:48.24Bethany Gill U13W Gateshead2:40.12:36.4
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
52:29.23Amy McDaidSBU17WMalcolm McCauslandCity of Derry2:29.232:23.5
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.78Tom GuyPBU15M City of Stoke2:00.781:52.14
22:04.73Grant Muir U15MGordon LockieGiffnock North2:02.01:49.8
32:08.59Joe Sherry U15MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey2:08.11:58.97
42:09.21Matt McLaughlinPBU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:09.211:48.97
52:11.34Andrew Bolster U15M City of Derry2:10.992:09.94
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.57Jack Walker U15MGordon LockieGiffnock North2:06.81:49.90
22:09.54James KrzowskiPBU15M City of Stoke2:09.542:06.49
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.30Adam Rowland U17MJohn StephensonGateshead1:59.11:55.3
22:01.78Richard Goodman U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet1:59.581:53.47
32:02.48Ben Akin U17MAndy BibbyPreston2:00.211:52.63
42:04.70David CairnsPBU17M Giffnock North2:04.702:04.70
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.08Danni Newman U13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.032:19.0
22:32.36Georgia Elliott-KingPBU13W Rugby & Northampton2:32.362:32.36
32:33.34Selena JacksonPBU13WGordon LockieGiffnock North/Team West2:33.342:29.49
42:34.58Lina NielsenPBU13WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey2:34.582:21.74
52:36.43Rachael ScottPBU13W Preston2:36.432:10.14
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.77Rebecca Graham U13W Shaftesbury Barnet2:36.02:30.08
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.40Katie Brown U15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:18.32:16.44
22:22.35Heather Howie U15W Giffnock North2:20.102:20.10
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.23Yee Yewt SmartPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:27.232:27.23
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.98Sophie Connor U17WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet2:12.82:05.95
22:17.31Catriona Lockie U17W Giffnock North2:16.382:15.2
32:19.58Sigourney Bell U17W Gateshead2:15.22:14.11
42:23.35Sophie Fletcher U17WAndy BibbyPreston2:15.82:15.8
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.57Laura GrahamPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:22.572:22.57
22:22.61Rebecca Oldham U17WJanice LawtonGateshead2:20.072:20.07
32:23.85Lucy Sumner U17WAndy BibbyPreston2:17.632:15.11
800 A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.90Evans Akpoveta U13M Enfield & Haringey2:15.752:12.0
22:26.17James LamontPBU13M Giffnock North2:26.172:09.36
32:26.77Adam WrightPBU13MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:26.771:49.89
42:27.85Chris Waite U13M Gateshead2:26.42:00.19