Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Meeting External Results
Carshalton
9 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.44Sam Sheppard U17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:21.514:21.51
24:31.67Sam BarkerSBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:24.544:10.22
34:35.59Eoin Canning U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.64:27.6
44:40.64Callum Hockley U17M1Guy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs4:31.634:31.63
54:49.48Alexander Abraham U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:38.034:38.03
64:51.79Isaac MaxwellPBU17M1Spenser LaneKent4:51.794:33.0
74:52.31Henry Silverstein U17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:37.54:17.84
84:56.99Daniel Illis U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:39.564:28.9
94:57.69Adam ShewPBU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon4:48.44:35.90
105:00.03Nathan SellickPBU17M1 South London4:52.74:52.7
115:09.22George ToveyPBU17M2Mick WoodsSouth London5:08.425:08.42
125:24.80Steven Wells U17M1 Hercules Wimbledon5:16.595:16.59
1500 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.05Oliver BrightPBU15M2Spenser LaneKent4:12.563:55.51
24:31.43Felix VaughanPBU15M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory4:21.974:05.03
34:31.60Samuel ReardonPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:10.79
44:40.27Joshua Poncia U15M2David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:29.94:21.67
54:41.27Jacob HarrisonPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:33.74:19.07
64:46.60Benjamin HarrisonPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:40.84:23.6
74:47.41Michael GarPBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.364:21.63
84:50.26Declan ConnollyPBU15M2David DanielsHercules Wimbledon4:41.554:21.2
94:50.49Olly Wilson U15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:43.24:27.18
105:05.47Basil Rock U15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley4:43.54:21.85
1500 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.52Jaden Kennedy U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:16.434:16.43
24:37.06Rowan Fuss U15M2Guy HoldenBlackheath & Bromley4:26.964:20.62
34:46.61Jack Burton U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:32.794:18.19
44:54.44Christopher Baker U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.54:29.58
55:00.86Hector Revill U15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:51.564:28.2
65:02.59Barney Jackman U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.044:32.28
75:13.16Lucas ZurdoSBU15M1Spenser LaneKent5:13.164:19.00
85:17.18Toby SaibanPBU15M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:14.44:57.3
95:30.94Hector Sheppard U15M1 Belgrave5:30.885:30.70
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.01Freddie FowlerPBU13M2 Reigate Priory4:56.754:56.75
24:59.45Christo Chilton U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:40.914:21.71
35:01.72Sam AmdorPBU13M2John WildmanHighgate4:48.04:30.68
45:04.42Lloyd HodgsonPBU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:51.304:51.30
55:05.33Brandan Morrell U13M2 South London4:42.14:42.1
65:25.79David Aisa MillerPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:17.24:55.64
75:43.71Guy BarnettSBU13M1Spenser LaneKent5:43.714:50.6
85:48.66Oscar ZurdoSBU13M2Spenser LaneKent5:48.665:29.5
95:50.31Matthew ConwayPBU13M2 Sutton & District5:32.35:32.3
105:56.49Joseph WillisSBU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:56.495:01.68
115:57.20Evan Cowell-New U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:47.95:04.5
126:07.52Luca Spaccatrosi U13M1 Highgate5:49.704:58.06
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.88Emelye Kenyon-Brown U17W1 Reigate Priory5:10.25:00.03
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.06Eva Holland U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4:40.254:39.12
25:02.83Isobel PenniceardPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:55.844:47.10
35:05.07Rebekah Riches U15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:03.334:58.47
45:18.80Lulu KingSBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne5:18.804:48.0
55:26.21Matilda Stevens-CoxPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:12.14:53.97
65:30.58Jessica Tabraham U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:22.65:01.9
75:31.85Millie OwtonPBU15W1 Crawley5:31.855:31.85
85:32.59Poppy Jensen U15W2 Stragglers5:19.465:19.46
95:41.39Niamh ThompsonPBU15W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:25.525:20.7
105:43.54Georgia Hope U15W1Maureen HancockSutton & District5:31.315:07.87
115:53.32Laura O Connell U15W  Unattached  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.47Phoebe Bowen U13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:10.34:46.44
25:30.41Holly Hume U13W1 Sutton & District5:29.75:29.7
35:33.78Riona Stockley U13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:21.725:03.98
45:53.39Phoebe DunbarPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:50.35:30.3
56:04.61Artemis DownerPBU13W1 Belgrave6:04.616:04.61
66:12.17Teddy BascombeSBU13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon6:12.175:42.00
76:17.63Jessica DalyPBU13W2Nigel BrooksTonbridge6:17.636:17.63
86:19.66Anna Barker U13W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon6:08.95:37.53