Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:40.83Daniel JohnsPBV40M London Heathside9:40.839:40.83
29:44.30Kai Furnell-BrennanPBU20M Maidenhead9:44.309:44.30
39:47.37Findlay DyerPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe9:47.379:17.91
49:49.48Carolyn JohnsonPBSENWBill FosterBlackheath & Bromley9:49.489:49.48
59:54.22Theo Machin-PaleyPBU15M Highgate9:54.229:54.22
69:56.12Rich McAleerPBSENMNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC9:56.129:56.12
79:59.34Gabi EglenPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District9:59.349:59.34
810:05.77Morgan SquibbPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:05.7710:05.77
910:07.43Tabatha WalfordPBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County10:07.4310:07.43
1010:07.78Sarah Johnson SENW Thames Valley/Imperial10:03.219:59.28
1110:08.32Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:08.3210:08.1
1210:18.42Kelly ThorneycroftPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock10:18.4210:13.48
1310:22.01Darren MatussaPBV40M North Herts10:22.0110:22.01
1410:22.50Jonny BrookPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond10:22.509:46.81
1510:30.37Chauncey EdwardsPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx10:30.3710:02.37
1610:30.97Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:30.9710:29.90
1710:31.26Emma BurgessPBSENW Highgate10:31.2610:12.38
1810:39.06Benjamin Abbott U23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni10:25.9410:25.94
1910:41.62Katriona BrownSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:41.6210:38.84
2010:45.80Sally Judd V40WMick JuddChelmsford10:21.7910:21.79
2110:47.41Alexander Rosewarn U15M Harrow10:38.1110:38.11
2210:51.28Barbara Bianca de Koning U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:41.010:41.0
2310:52.84Jessica LeanePBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:52.8410:21.42
2410:55.32Cameron ClarkSBU17M Watford10:55.3210:29.9
2511:01.19Richard Weaver V40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V10:40.339:40.19
2611:12.40Sarah Imbush U23WDavid WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni10:27.1210:27.12
2711:35.07Ella CareyPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes11:35.0711:35.07
2812:13.42Michael WeaverPBV40M Unattached12:13.4212:13.42
2912:15.17Kevin ClarkPBV50M Watford12:15.1712:15.17
3012:29.32Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern11:30.2511:30.25
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:02.17Thomas AdamsPBU20MEric PhillipsIpswich9:02.179:02.17
29:04.12James HancockPBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni9:04.128:40.85
39:04.54Emelia Gorecka SENWChris ThompsonAldershot, Farnham & District9:03.858:55.11
49:07.64Louise SmallPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:07.649:07.64
59:07.96Richard MacaulayPBSENM London Heathside9:07.969:07.96
69:08.23Leon WheelerPBU17M Thurrock9:08.238:49.10
79:09.74Fraser LoganPBSENM Belgrave/Central9:09.749:09.74
89:11.58Ciaran CooperPBU23MBryan ClintonSwindon9:11.589:11.58
99:11.70Emily Hosker ThornhillPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:11.709:03.06
109:11.76Elliot PocockSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:11.768:49.62
119:13.82Jenna HillSBSENWAndrew HobdellSale Harriers Manchester9:13.829:07.17
129:14.24Nick SmallwoodPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge9:14.249:01.68
139:20.25Jack JohnsonPBU17MAlan DriverCamberley9:20.259:20.25
149:21.81Hanad AhmedPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon9:21.819:21.81
159:22.94Joe BlacknellPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.949:09.27
169:27.31Max McGarviePBU15M Slough Junior9:27.319:27.31
179:27.42Blake Vivian V35M St. Albans Striders/Police9:23.239:23.23
189:31.44Sam ShawSBU17MWayne VintonKingston & Poly9:31.449:29.4
199:33.33Julia Paternain U20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:30.749:23.07
209:34.68Ben FindlayPBSENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:34.689:19.98
219:35.93Peter FinnPBU20MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni9:35.939:35.93
229:37.07Luke MeridewPBU15MMartin BrownBasildon9:37.079:37.07
239:37.34Jo Hickman-DunneSBSENWBill FosterBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students9:37.349:27.90
249:40.07Joshua Genco-Russo U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:16.909:16.90
259:40.40Abdirahman Hamud U20MIdris HamudHillingdon9:33.429:20.09
269:42.39Myles CaddellPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe9:42.399:29.83
279:50.94Ben Rollings U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC9:47.99:36.5
289:59.95Ben DibleyPBU17M Stragglers9:59.959:59.95
2910:06.04Floren Scrafton SENWSally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni9:42.409:42.40
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:24.48Robert WarnerPBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:24.488:16.54
28:24.87Thomas KeenPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:24.878:14.41
38:26.99Abdishakur Abdulle SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia8:26.728:13.14
48:35.41Mohamed Mohamed SENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia8:29.958:22.91
58:35.66Elliot Dee U20M Bedford & County8:32.388:28.58
68:41.85Will PerkinPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni8:41.858:41.85
78:43.24Jessica JuddPBU23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students8:43.248:43.24
88:43.72Melissa CourtneyPBSENWRob DenmarkShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC8:43.728:39.20
98:43.92James TurnerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove8:43.928:41.72
108:44.74Harrison SmithPBU20M Basildon8:44.748:30.46
118:45.80Ahmed Abdulle U20MIan GainsIlford/Somalia8:43.878:41.46
128:47.51Alex BamptonPBSENMSimon BurleyCheltenham/Oxford Uni8:47.518:40.28
138:48.83Ben DavisSBU20MWarren RoeHavering8:48.838:40.48
148:48.91James TuttlePBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes8:48.918:48.91
158:49.89William CorkPBU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich8:49.898:42.76
168:50.58Jack HopePBU20MShane SmithKettering/Cardiff Met Uni8:50.588:42.55
178:51.74Charles HoustonPBSENM Thames Valley8:51.748:51.74
188:53.01Sebastian HansonPBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/LSE8:53.018:53.01
198:53.17Archie ParkinsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby8:53.178:52.71
208:53.62James Young U17M Enfield & Haringey8:52.318:52.31
218:53.91Ben SendallPBU23MRichard ClaessensWycombe8:53.918:53.91
228:54.29Steven TuttleSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes8:54.298:51.14
238:57.17Joe BranchPBSENM Wycombe8:57.178:57.17
248:58.54Alec VesseyPBU23M Reading AC/Swansea Uni8:58.548:58.54
258:58.90Matt GrantSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:58.908:44.71
268:59.03Oliver NewmanPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:59.038:41.38
279:07.24George KerryPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx9:07.249:07.24
289:44.72Joseph Young U20MJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni9:21.959:21.95