Bracknell AC Young Athletes Open External Results
Bracknell
25 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.4Sam GrahamPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:46.41:41.4
21:53.1Thomas Day U13M1 Slough Junior1:46.491:39.23
31:54.8Nathan McCormackPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.81:54.8
41:57.3Cory ColemanPBU13M1 Woking1:57.31:57.3
51:58.9Oliver MarshallPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.91:58.9
61:59.3Nathan McWilliamSBU13M1 Bracknell AC1:59.31:58.8
72:00.1Isaac Young U13M1 Bracknell AC1:57.561:57.56
82:02.6Christopher BattenPBU13M1 Woking2:02.62:02.6
92:05.4Benjamin JonesPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.42:05.4
102:06.2Pascal GiretPBU13M1 Reading AC2:06.22:06.2
112:06.4Monty GurneyPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.42:06.4
122:08.9Hector Daniel U13M1 Bracknell AC2:01.161:51.76
132:10.4Charlie DonovanPBU13M1 Reading AC2:10.42:10.4
142:11.7Yuri Zykov U13M1 Hillingdon2:05.72:05.7
152:23.4Mackenzie LothianPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.42:23.4
162:24.2Jake MacNeillPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:24.22:24.2
-DNFMonty Neave U13M1 Berkshire Schs1:44.361:44.36
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.57Jamie Smith U11M11 Slough Junior1:53.51:53.5
22:00.98John BroadisSBU11M11Nick HughesChiltern2:00.982:00.4
32:01.06Fulton Ashworth U11M10 Camberley1:59.21:59.2
42:01.61Nathan Rollins U11M11Shireen HigginsBracknell AC1:49.199.49
52:02.23William MoorePBU11M11 Bracknell AC2:02.232:02.23
62:03.46Finley Collopy U11M11 Bracknell AC1:58.91:49.3
72:11.31Brooklyn Gates U11M10 Camberley2:08.72:08.7
82:11.97Sydney NewloveSBU11M10Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.972:08.64
92:24.65Luke WhitesideSBU11M10 Bracknell AC2:24.652:12.41
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.19Nathanael Rushforth U11M11 Camberley2:00.82:00.8
22:06.79Harry HudsonPBU11M11 Woking1:55.61:55.6
32:09.85Ikram al-TamimyPBU11M  Slough Junior2:09.852:09.85
42:09.87Liam Gould U11M10 Bracknell AC1:57.81:46.55
52:13.79Lucas NortonPBU11M11 Maidenhead2:13.792:13.79
62:14.92Rory ColemanPBU11M11 Camberley2:14.922:14.92
72:15.88Charlie Hogarth U11M  Bracknell AC2:13.22:13.2
82:15.95Daniel ChapmanPBU11M11 Maidenhead2:15.952:15.95
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.52Maddison GrandinPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:42.31:42.3
21:54.22Isla BrownPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.221:54.22
31:54.95Charis MoganPBU13W1 Woking1:54.951:50.69
41:59.46Isla Page U13W2 Maidenhead1:59.421:59.42
52:01.21Jessica Hatch U13W2Shireen HigginsBracknell AC1:52.61:52.6
62:03.54Sofia Foster U13W1 Bracknell AC2:02.61:52.8
72:03.70Ella NewmanPBU13W1Tim RichardsonReading AC2:03.51:50.26
82:03.87Manisha DavePBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:03.872:03.87
92:07.49Chloe KingPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:07.492:07.49
102:07.74Sienna Heape U13W2 Maidenhead2:03.12:03.1
112:09.92Kate Galloway U13W  Coombe Hill junior school  
122:11.75Abby GoodmanPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:10.672:03.80
132:12.56Emma LitjensPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.42:11.4
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.5Kitty Mair U13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC1:41.11:41.1
21:53.4Jemima CrockerPBU13W2 Reading AC1:49.41:49.4
31:55.8Jessica GatesPBU13W2 Camberley1:55.81:55.8
41:57.2Ella BensonPBU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC1:57.21:57.2
52:00.7Scarlett Taplin U13W2 Reading AC1:52.81:52.8
62:02.0Aimee DicksonSBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:02.01:50.16
72:05.8Corin Tims U13W1 Bracknell AC2:03.61:56.8
82:07.9Ione HaggartyPBU13W1 Woking2:07.92:07.9
92:12.6Chanel LovelockSBU13W1Thomas PreshoSlough Junior2:12.62:03.94
102:15.9Freya GrayPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:15.92:15.9
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Emily GreensmithPBU11W11 Bracknell AC/Surrey Schs2:04.51:53.18
22:11.2Sophie KirkPBU11W11 Reading AC2:08.12:08.1
32:12.4Erin Ackroyd U11W11 Bracknell AC2:06.21:50.57
42:14.9Indiana Marshall U11W11 Woking2:05.92:05.9
52:19.4Denise Spencer U11W11Julian StarkeyBracknell AC2:11.01:52.40
62:22.7Hannah KolawolePBU11W11 Hillingdon2:22.72:22.7
72:23.0Chloe Swindells U11W11 Bracknell AC2:14.92:06.39
82:23.1Taryn Lee U11W  Bracknell AC  
92:25.1Alexa Adams U11W11 Woking2:13.732:13.73
102:25.9Mia Rogers U11W  Slough Junior AC  
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2Summer Chapman U11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.51:44.6
22:03.2Amie D'Espagnac U11W  Bracknell AC  
32:06.4Annabelle ThorntonPBU11W11 Woking2:06.42:06.4
42:06.7Isabelle James U11W11 Camberley2:03.81:54.9
52:07.1Annie JonkersPBU11W11Michael DyerOxford City/Maidenhead2:04.42:04.4
62:12.1Esme Evans U11W11 Woking2:09.32:09.3
72:24.8Lotty Rabey U11W10 Camberley2:19.02:19.0
82:26.9Emilia Wilkinson U11W10 Slough Junior2:25.52:07.44
92:29.7Ruby Dale U11W10 Maidenhead2:14.52:02.38
102:39.7Dylan GarrardPBU11W10 Maidenhead2:39.72:39.7