Yorkshire & District League Premier Division External Results
Grimsby
21 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.9Max Burgin U17M1 Halifax1:49.421:44.14
22:04.3Lewis PhillipsPBU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:02.02:02.0
32:06.5Joshua Ward U17M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:04.52:04.5
42:16.6Liam Grosse U17M2 Wakefield2:13.42:10.80
52:23.8Ethan Peck U17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:18.22:18.2
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Liam DuftonPBU15M2 Cleethorpes2:08.92:08.9
22:33.8Leo JonesPBU15M1 Wakefield2:32.82:32.8
32:35.9Dominic CartwrightPBU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:35.92:22.4
42:48.4Eilo BeesleyPBU15M1 Halifax2:48.42:48.4
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.0Leo AustinPBU13M2 Halifax2:23.02:23.0
22:36.4James Duffy U13M1 Halifax2:34.12:31.4
32:45.8Euan Gaskin U13M1 Wakefield2:38.22:31.99
42:53.8Zachary Rayner U13M1 Wakefield2:48.82:04.72
52:56.2Mert Ozguder U13M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:44.462:33.3
62:57.8Oliver HullPBU13M1 Barnsley AC2:57.82:57.8
73:00.5Jordan Wilson U13M2Ben FraryCleethorpes2:59.02:53.9
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Devon Low U17W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:20.32:19.8
22:45.9Frankie CookSBU17W1 Barnsley AC2:40.22:40.2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Isabelle BloemSBU15W1 Halifax2:19.292:19.29
22:22.9Robyn GreenwayPBU15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:21.12:18.87
32:24.8Beatrice ChappellPBU15W1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:21.22:21.2
42:38.5Lauren RaynerPBU15W2 Wakefield2:31.722:23.67
52:43.7Charley Glennon U15W1 Barnsley AC2:34.82:28.5
62:45.6Lily MacDonaldPBU15W2 Halifax2:45.62:45.6
72:51.1Gabrielle WalkerPBU15W2Ben FraryCleethorpes2:51.12:51.1
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Ella GreenwaySBU13W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:20.02:07.78
22:34.0Emma Mitchell-Fowler U13W2Brian BurginHalifax2:27.652:27.65
32:52.5Amy Hunt U13W2Susan TaylorWakefield2:37.202:32.31
42:58.0Scarlett HughesPBU13W1 Barnsley AC2:58.02:58.0
53:00.2Madeleine Cartwright U13W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:52.72:52.7
63:06.5Isla HolmanPBU13W2 Halifax2:54.702:54.70
73:10.2Chloe Kaye U13W2John MatthewsWakefield3:03.602:48.03
83:14.6Ellie StephensonSBU13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC3:14.63:05.11