Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Joe Smith U17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:15.74:15.7
24:28.8Cameron GilliesPBU17M2 Bedford & County4:22.14:16.44
34:48.7Jason ListPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:48.74:48.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.9Jack GoodyearPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:21.84:21.8
24:40.9Brett Rushman U17M1 Herts Phoenix4:20.764:01.73
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.6Jake HarrisonPBU17M1 Bedford & County4:20.584:20.58
25:01.8Alexander Hughes U17M1 Herts Phoenix4:42.984:42.98
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.4Owen Brownston U15M2 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:38.74:37.71
24:54.9Samuel Scott U15M1 Herts Phoenix4:53.24:46.9
35:00.3Robert QuigleySBU15M1 St. Albans AC4:42.964:38.07
45:01.6Jamie Bailey U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:49.754:18.38
55:02.7Charlie Grayson U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:55.04:32.12
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.1James Vinnicombe U15M1 Bedford & County4:49.664:26.4
25:10.0James Allison U15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:52.824:32.9
35:21.3William Hughes U15M1 Herts Phoenix4:50.134:43.22
45:26.3Joseph FelthousePBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:26.35:26.3
55:31.9Samuel Burnell U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:52.84:22.08
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.8Harry Smith U17M3 Herts Phoenix4:35.764:35.76
24:56.1Harry WestPBU15M1 Bedford & County4:50.44:40.80
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.7Thomas Deardon U13M2 Bedford & County5:12.35:12.3
25:22.4Isaac Whitten U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:19.64:56.10
35:23.5Vinny ClarkeSBU13M2 Herts Phoenix5:23.54:36.6
45:25.8Ben Humphries U13M  St Alb  
55:46.5Timothy Fryer U13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:32.55:19.88
65:58.4Jack Rushworth U13M1 Harlow AC5:35.45:35.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.5John SporborgPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix5:23.55:23.5
25:23.9AN Other U13M  Bed C  
35:27.3Alex Fine U13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:15.85:12.1
45:48.9Jude McKay U13M1 Dacorum & Tring5:26.55:26.5
55:55.2Joseph Miles U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:50.65:50.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.3Toby CracknellPBU11M-1 Herts Phoenix5:56.35:38.1
26:14.1Jake Tully U13M1 Dacorum & Tring6:13.236:13.23
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.5Keira Stern U17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:44.714:44.71
25:20.2Lucy-Mae Shepherd U17W1 Bedford & County5:14.95:05.46
35:30.2Katie SaundersSBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:30.25:17.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.9Lizzie Raymont U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:22.105:14.9
26:27.8Molly TapsterSBU17W1 Bedford & County6:27.85:41.5
36:53.9Emily BarnesSBU17W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders6:53.95:33.05
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:33.4Lucy TapsterPBU15W1 Bedford & County5:33.45:33.4
25:41.2Jessica Benveniste U15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:39.775:28.4
35:49.1Maria Birkett U15W2 Herts Phoenix5:44.45:35.7
45:57.0Katie Thompson U15W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts5:39.95:39.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.5Grace FlemonsPBU15W1 Bedford & County5:31.05:19.6
26:44.4Halle HusseyinPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix6:44.46:44.4
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.0Natalie Simmons U13W2 Bedford & County5:00.044:53.79
25:06.2Lily TsePBU13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.744:49.82
35:50.4Laura Stephens U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:43.55:32.5
45:51.2Summa Jo BradleyPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring5:44.65:44.6
56:06.9Sophie ChenPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix6:06.96:06.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.7Sophie Worrall U13W2 Bedford & County5:23.275:23.27
25:58.9Laura Thompson U13W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts5:42.75:36.66
36:09.8Natalie CloyPBU13W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring6:06.35:59.3
46:13.6Annabel HedgePBU13W1 St. Albans AC6:13.66:13.6
56:32.3Lauren Ellerd-ElliottPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix6:32.36:32.3
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.1Florence Crowley U13W1 St. Albans AC5:42.125:25.5
25:57.3Emma Abbey U13W2 Bedford & County5:44.55:35.2
35:59.7Charlotte HiltonPBU13W2 Chiltern5:59.75:59.7
46:16.0Isla HancockPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring6:16.06:16.0