ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Boston
16-17 Sep 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1.5K U17M 1 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O47.88Reuben Vaughan U17M2Chris KingCroydon50.9050.90
O42.48Douglas NoelPBU17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent42.4842.48
O40.79Cameron Darkin-Price U17M2 Charnwood43.7843.78
O39.20Joel CablePBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC39.2039.20
O36.70Jack Turner U17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs41.2146.83
O34.60Jake AkindutirePBU17M2Arnie WrayShrewsbury34.6034.60
O34.42Toby SauterPBU17M2 Yeovil34.4234.42
O33.63Lewis DaveyPBU17M2Karl EvePeterborough33.6333.63
O31.66Samuel GormanPBU17M1Liane BrownBlaydon31.6631.66
O30.27Ben McIntyre U17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon31.1031.10
O30.08Sam BennettPBU17M2Steven SuretyBasildon30.0830.08
O29.75Ben Hughes U17M1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District33.7233.72
O29.24Coleman Corry U17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley29.6729.67
O27.41Luke Edward Sayer U17M2 Newark AC30.4530.45
O27.18Henry Thorneywork U17M2 Solihull & Small Heath29.6430.88
O26.91Alex Eaglestone U17M2Carolyn FranksCheltenham33.6833.68
O26.04Joseph Collins U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath27.8627.86
O25.53Joe Halpin U17M2Janice KaufmanGateshead28.2731.84
O25.46Harrison Thorne U17M1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Blackheath & Bromley30.2330.23
O21.39Evan Campbell U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey40.9540.95
ONMRob Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham40.2240.22
DT1.5K U17M 2 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O37.39Tom MiltonPBU17M1 Southend/Havering37.3940.40
O35.14Ben HoldsworthPBU17M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight35.1435.14
O34.01Fraser Kilsby U17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe36.5736.57
O33.38Oliver HerringPBU17M2Sam StanislausGateshead33.3833.38
O33.14David Fullbrook U17M2David HullTonbridge34.1834.18
O31.76Stuart BladonPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet31.7636.50
O27.88Kaya Cairney U17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par30.4630.46
O27.69Freddie ReillyPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts27.6929.62
O27.63Dominic OgbechiePBU17M1Marius GueiHighgate27.6327.63
O25.67Harvey NoblePBU17M1Bob WelfarePreston25.6728.00
O24.46Theo Adesina U17M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley25.6527.08
O24.39Ethan Tibbs U17M1Peter HancockPreston27.4727.47
O23.37Alex Coleman U17M1 Essex Schs25.9325.93
O22.86Oliver MatthewsPBU17M2Michael DyerReading AC22.8622.86
O22.82Matt PhilipsPBU17M1 Darlington H22.8222.82
O21.66Regan Langley U17M1 Worksop/Doncaster28.7130.53
O20.93Thomas BowdonPBU17M2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers20.9320.93
O17.47Connor SplevinsPBU17M1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly17.4717.47