ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Boston
16-17 Sep 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1.75K U20M 1 (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D43.01Tyler AdamsPBU20M2Ian GrantAshford AC43.0143.01
D40.29Cameron Hale U20M1 Bournemouth/Poole AC40.8143.38
D38.73Caius Joseph U20M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants39.8139.81
D36.94Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC39.8641.31
D35.98Matthew Smith U20M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove37.8939.28
D34.37Toby Seal U20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School35.2037.27
D34.23Liam Reveley U20M2Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni39.1939.19
D33.29Joss MoffattPBU20M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe/Newark AC33.2934.07
D33.24Joey Harrison U20M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts34.6634.66
D33.23Joseph ThurgoodPBU20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Bournemouth Uni33.2333.23
D33.16Daniel Carpenter U20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham37.4537.45
D32.35Nathan Langley U20M1 Worksop/Doncaster33.9736.48
D31.80Jamie Worman U20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham32.0237.79
D30.50George BlakePBU20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone30.5035.00
D29.23Kurt Cameron U20M1Edward ThompsonBristol & West30.2930.29
D27.70Oscar Jopp U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts32.2533.06
D26.53Grigorij Kondratovic U20M2 Nene Valley27.0227.34
D26.05Edward Adams U20M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley27.0927.09
DT1.75K U20M 2 (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D36.87James Milburn U20M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport38.6641.06
D34.85William SeedPBU20M2Ben FraryCleethorpes/Newcastle Uni34.8534.85
D31.33Joshua HodgePBU20M1 Cumbria Schs31.3331.33
D28.86Benjamin Taylor U20M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx30.5031.88
D28.30Kieran ShortPBU20M1 Marlborough & District Junior28.3028.30
D28.07Tim McKeePBU20M2 Taunton28.0729.84
D27.93Franklyn RoePBU20M1 Crewe & Nantwich27.9327.93
D26.99Reni OmotomilolaPBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts26.9926.99
D25.81Jack BroadbentPBU20M1Vespa EllisBasildon25.8126.11
D24.51Kieran Gillespie U20M1Jim GillespieGrimsby25.1926.85
D22.01Leonid ChashchinPBU20M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC22.0128.05
D21.67David AllcockPBU20M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield21.6721.67
D21.36Sam Russell U20M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC24.0824.08
D20.26George Shurley U20M1 Taunton22.8222.82
D19.08Jordan McRitchiePBU20M2 Southampton19.0819.08