ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Boston
16-17 Sep 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
OctU17M U17M (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15207Jack TurnerPBU17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs52075207
25041Lewis DaveyPBU17M2Karl EvePeterborough50415041
35000Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M2 Charnwood50005000
44922Stuart BladonPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet49224922
54906Evan Campbell U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey51295129
64817Oliver HerringPBU17M2Sam StanislausGateshead48174817
74813Douglas NoelPBU17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent48134813
84704Dominic OgbechiePBU17M1Marius GueiHighgate47044704
94703Theo AdesinaPBU17M1Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley47034703
104688Kaya CairneyPBU17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par46884688
114643Henry ThorneyworkPBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath46434643
124607Sam BennettPBU17M2Steven SuretyBasildon46074607
134572Coleman CorryPBU17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley45724572
144550Jake AkindutirePBU17M2Arnie WrayShrewsbury45504550
154539Alex EaglestonePBU17M2Carolyn FranksCheltenham45394539
164478Freddie ReillyPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts44784478
174468David FullbrookPBU17M2David HullTonbridge44684468
184433Ben HughesPBU17M1Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District44334433
194388Joel CablePBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC43884388
204337Ben HoldsworthPBU17M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight43374337
214249Harrison ThornePBU17M1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Blackheath & Bromley42494249
224242Fraser KilsbyPBU17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe42424242
234098Ben McIntyrePBU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon40984098
244064Reuben Vaughan U17M2Chris KingCroydon41144114
254051Matt PhilipsPBU17M1 Darlington H40514051
263983Harvey NoblePBU17M1Bob WelfarePreston39834311
273949Alex Coleman U17M1 Essex Schs40124012
283932Samuel GormanPBU17M1Liane BrownBlaydon39323932
293896Joe Halpin U17M2Janice KaufmanGateshead40244472
303894Joseph Collins U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath39833983
313792Toby Sauter U17M2 Yeovil40094009
323744Ethan Tibbs U17M1Peter HancockPreston38233823
333455Thomas BowdonPBU17M2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers34553455
343448Luke Edward SayerPBU17M2 Newark AC34483448
353441Oliver MatthewsPBU17M2Michael DyerReading AC34413441
362838Connor Splevins U17M1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly30963096
372813Regan Langley U17M1 Worksop/Doncaster30363036
-DNFTom Milton U17M1 Southend/Havering37923792
-DNFRob Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham47854785