ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Yeovil
24-25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.35-0.2Ryan Long U20M2 Poole AC/Bournemouth7.007.00
D6.310.0Kurt Cameron U20M1Edward ThompsonBristol & West6.566.56
D6.290.0Jamie Worman U20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham6.736.73
D6.25-0.9Cameron HalePBU20M1 Bournemouth/Poole AC6.256.25
D6.15-0.4Daniel CarpenterPBU20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham6.156.15
D5.89-2.1Kieran Short U20M1 Marlborough & District Junior6.396.39
D5.72-1.4Tim McKeePBU20M2 Taunton5.725.75
D5.58-0.8George Shurley U20M1 Taunton5.955.95
LJ U17M (24 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.30 Evan CampbellPBU17M2 Jersey/Shaftesbury Barnet6.506.50
O6.09 Rory HoworthPBU17M1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath6.436.60
O6.02 Rob Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham6.486.60
O5.90 Kaya CairneySBU17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par6.286.51
O5.61 Jack Turner U17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs6.766.99
O5.55 Henry CoxSBU17M2Martin FisherNorth Somerset5.555.63
O5.54 Joseph Collins U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath5.615.61
O5.50 Thomas PuttPBU17M1 Exeter5.505.74
O5.47 Toby Sauter U17M2 Yeovil5.686.03
O5.47 Leighton Tuodolo U17M1 Yate5.595.59
O5.38 Matt Scott U17M1 Somerset Schs5.395.39
O5.37 Jaylan BaconPBU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset5.375.37
O5.33 Jack MillsPBU17M2 Somerset Schs5.335.33
O5.22 Jonathan Evans U17M1 Team Bath5.305.30
O5.14 Alex EaglestoneSBU17M2Carolyn FranksCheltenham5.825.82
O5.05 Robert HughesPBU17M1 Wimborne5.055.32
O5.02 Ben McIntyre U17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon5.555.55
O4.97 Kieron James Appleton U17M1 City of Salisbury5.075.07
O4.74 Jacob Kelly U17M1 Marlborough & District Junior4.925.10
O4.48 Luke Cressey U17M1Tammie RyderTavistock5.405.96
O4.28 Jake Harker U17M1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot4.824.82
LJ U15M (24 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.00 Jami Schlueter U15M2 Millfield Sch6.347.03
P5.88 Ransford Akonai U15M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs6.106.10
P5.60 Daniel Hamilton-StrongPBU15M1Richard DerrickExeter5.606.10
P5.50 Oliver D'Rozario U15M1 Taunton6.036.31
P5.49 William Scammell U15M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs5.905.90
P5.48 Craig MoncurPBU15M2Graham MoncurExeter5.765.96
P5.34 Sam Brereton U15M2Clive MarshNewquay & Par5.725.72
P5.20 Will KilkellyPBU15M2 Exeter5.285.28
P5.13 Peter Adeosun U15M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath5.285.28
P5.08 Jim MitchellPBU15M2 Avon Schs5.085.08
P5.05 Lewis Hembrow-McKinley U15M2 North Somerset5.465.46
P4.80 Christian AlbonPBU15M2 North Somerset4.804.91
P4.62 Edward WilsonPBU15M1Tristan JamiesonBristol & West4.624.62
P4.60 William Stokes U15M2 Somerset Schs5.295.30
P4.51 Luke BurdenPBU15M2 Cheltenham4.515.26
P4.49 James GordonPBU15M2 Team Bath4.494.61
PNM Joel Morton U15M2 Avon Schs