North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1 External Results
Hexham
16 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3Ben Horsfield U17M2 Durham1:56.851:53.91
22:00.5Matthew WaterfieldPBU17M2 Morpeth2:00.52:00.5
32:07.5Cameron GreyPBU17M2Peter VenusTynedale2:07.372:02.5
42:08.6Elias Ben-Tiba U17M2 New Marske2:08.02:06.06
52:11.2Jack BoadenPBU17M2 Blaydon2:11.22:11.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Rory Leonard U17M2 Morpeth2:00.591:55.0
22:15.0Tom Rutherford U17M1Simon EvansBlaydon2:09.972:00.73
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Joe Dowd U17M2 Morpeth2:01.32:01.3
22:19.7Brad Brown U17M1 Morpeth2:18.12:18.1
32:26.8Owen WillcoxPBU17M1 Morpeth2:26.82:26.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.9Adam Ord U15M2George ReidDurham2:00.151:57.62
22:15.7Matthew HeslopPBU15M2 Morpeth2:15.72:15.7
32:16.6Will HugillPBU15M1 Harrogate2:16.62:16.6
42:25.0Matthew Chinnock U15M2 New Marske2:24.32:24.3
52:28.3Stephen Clark U15M  Tynedale  
62:31.8Jack WrightPBU15M1 Blaydon2:31.82:26.94
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Bobby Stone U15M1 Morpeth2:23.22:23.2
22:25.3Charles Booth U15M2 Harrogate2:19.82:19.8
32:35.8Joseph RowntreePBU15M1 Durham2:35.82:27.8
42:41.3Leon Clarke U15M2 Blaydon2:36.32:36.3
52:46.3William LintinPBU15M1 Tynedale2:46.32:46.3
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.4Euan DuffinPBU15M1 Morpeth2:26.42:09.18
22:26.8Ben ChumasSBU15M1 Harrogate2:26.82:24.9
32:29.7Ben Waterfield U15M1 Morpeth2:19.01:59.6
42:30.2Dylan GoodingPBU15M1 Morpeth2:30.22:07.0
52:32.0Joe BryantPBU15M2Joanne DayHarrogate2:32.02:32.0
62:43.6Thomas CoulsonPBU15M1 Morpeth2:43.62:43.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Travis Anderson U13M2George ReidDurham2:23.822:19.11
22:34.8Marcus Laws U13M2Peter VenusTynedale2:34.12:17.3
32:38.9Dominic Jones U13M2 Harrogate2:34.32:29.34
42:40.5Daniel PickettPBU13M2 Blaydon2:40.52:40.5
52:41.1Jake Smith U13M1 New Marske2:40.72:40.7
62:41.7Adam HowlistonSBU13M1 Morpeth2:41.72:33.25
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.1Will DyerPBU13M2 Tynedale2:37.12:34.7
22:44.7Jude ReidPBU13W1 Blaydon2:44.72:38.6
32:46.3Thomas Midwood U13M2 Harrogate2:40.42:40.4
42:47.4Joseph Hudspith U13M1 Morpeth2:45.52:39.58
52:54.2Bowen KrausePBU13M1 New Marske2:54.22:54.2
62:57.9Benjamin Coffer U13M1 Durham2:51.22:48.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.9James WatsonPBU13M2 Tynedale2:54.92:54.9
22:57.8Tom Burnett U13M1 Blaydon2:54.52:47.58
33:02.6James LeathPBU13M2 Blaydon3:02.63:02.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Freya BourkeSBU17W2 New Marske2:32.62:26.3
22:40.7Molly HollidayPBU17W2 Blaydon2:40.72:40.7
32:41.7Kirsty Duffin U17W1 Morpeth2:39.82:39.8
42:46.9Jasmine FarrowPBU17W1 Tynedale2:46.92:46.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Charlotte Bennett U15W2 New Marske2:27.22:21.77
22:29.6Lily Heaton U15W2 Morpeth2:27.62:22.68
32:32.2Emily Salmon U15W1 Durham2:29.42:21.85
42:34.2Rose Forrest U15W1Joanne DayHarrogate2:28.52:20.53
52:39.6Abby LewisSBU15W2 Blaydon2:39.62:35.11
62:47.2Olivia Milburn U15W1 Tynedale2:43.42:43.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.2Olivia FawcettSBU15W1George ReidDurham2:44.22:43.0
22:51.3Kara GoldsmithPBU15W1 Tynedale2:51.32:51.3
32:53.1Emma Burnett U15W1 Blaydon2:48.52:42.48
42:53.4Emily Vincent U15W1 Harrogate2:52.752:52.75
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.0Florence Roberts U13W2 Harrogate2:35.02:24.5
22:42.8Freya Gibson U13W1 Durham2:37.62:27.94
32:52.4Olivia McCormickPBU13W2 Blaydon2:52.42:52.4
43:06.7Ruby Watts U13W2 Tynedale3:00.62:58.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.5Hannah PattisonPBU13W2 Durham2:51.52:51.5
23:07.8Grace Johnson U13W1 Blaydon3:05.83:05.8
33:27.1Rebecca Green U13W1 Tynedale3:22.93:22.9
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.7Jessica PeartPBU13W1 Durham2:56.72:33.1