North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Jarrow
30 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81Samuel CharltonPBU17M1Paddy DinsmoreWallsend3.813.81
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Morgan ThompsonPBU15M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.584.58
24.40David RaceSBU15M1John StephensonGateshead4.404.46
33.99John Wilson U15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth5.035.03
42.33Mark WalkerPBU15M1 Gosforth2.942.94
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Joseph GoddenPBU15M1 Alnwick4.284.88
23.66AJ BarbourSBU15M1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly3.664.93
31.98Reed Barham U15M1 Gateshead2.552.55
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.96James Carragher U15M1 Alnwick3.393.39
22.32Harrison Ryan Frater U15M  Blyth/Alnwick  
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Euan FriendPBU13M2 Alnwick4.024.68
23.58Joshua BlevinsSBU13M2Ian WoodwardNorth Shields Poly3.583.63
33.37Hugo Fletcher U13M2 Gateshead3.814.00
43.32Daniel Broderick U13M2 Wallsend3.483.48
53.17James King U13M2 South Shields3.644.47
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.36Ethan DewanSBU13M1 Gateshead3.363.84
23.08William Exley U13M1 North Shields Poly3.373.37
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Stella Rene PerrettPBU17W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.594.59
23.99Emily Jones U17W2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.574.63
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.75Megan Robson U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn3.053.84
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.49Alexandra Coull U17W2 Jarrow & Hebburn3.193.55
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37Ella Welsh U15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.644.64
24.21Alice WoodhousePBU15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn4.214.67
34.18Lucy Giles U15W2 Gateshead4.724.72
43.96Antje HallPBU15W1 Alnwick3.963.98
53.61Abigail BedfordPBU15W2 Gosforth3.613.61
63.17Connie PagePBU15W2 South Shields3.173.17
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Megan Costello U15W2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead4.734.73
23.93Emma JardinePBU15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly3.934.25
33.67Marli GrahamPBU15W1 Blyth3.673.67
43.54Emilia ForsterSBU15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn3.543.93
53.32Abigail NicholsonPBU15W2Colin HaggieGosforth3.323.32
63.16Neve McIlvaneyPBU15W1Neil YorstonSouth Shields3.163.16
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.47Ailsa BatleySBU15W1 Alnwick3.473.65
22.96Susan Folorunso U15W1 Wallsend4.074.07
32.70Olivia Katory U15W1 Gosforth3.793.79
41.82Ellie O'Halloran F38/T38 U15W2 Jarrow & Hebburn2.222.22
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.76Abi FiddamanPBU13W2Steven WalkerBlyth3.763.76
23.49Anna Fitzpatrick U13W2 North Shields Poly3.514.75
33.47Hannah Walker U13W1 Wallsend3.793.86
43.43Lucy WebsterPBU13W1Karen StoreyGateshead3.463.51
53.18Amiee SlaterPBU13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn3.183.18
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.38Kate Weatherill U13W1 Wallsend3.653.65
23.15Amelia FairhurstPBU13W2 Blyth3.183.56
33.08Sophie PricePBU13W1Alex GilesGateshead3.583.58
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.88Ellen Williams U13W2 Wallsend2.902.90
22.83Martha BowensPBU13W1 Wallsend2.833.42
32.74Talia ThompsonPBU13W2Alex GilesAlnwick3.073.07
42.45Kate Lou Friend U13W1 Alnwick3.003.04