Connie Henry's Track Academy Invitational External Results
Willesden
15 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.45 1.5Antonio Infantino SENMRyan FreckletonKing's College London/Italy10.1610.06
210.54 1.5David Bolarinwa SENMJohn PowellNewham & Essex Beagles/Hertfordshire Uni10.2910.23
310.63 1.5Jimmy Thoronka SENM London Heathside/Sierra Leone10.5710.54
411.19 1.5Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGary TelferHarrow11.110.96
511.28 1.5Micah Forbes-Agyepong U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.1210.91
611.47 1.5Daniel John U20M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.2311.04
711.51 1.5Chaka Maillet SENMJohn PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1910.92
811.56 1.5Ceake MaddixPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4911.29
100 SM h1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.57 1.9Antonio Infantino SENMRyan FreckletonKing's College London/Italy10.1610.06
210.68 1.9Jimmy Thoronka SENM London Heathside/Sierra Leone10.5710.54
310.71 1.9David Bolarinwa SENMJohn PowellNewham & Essex Beagles/Hertfordshire Uni10.2910.23
411.09 1.9Subomi Onanuga SENMMichael ComissiongThames Valley/Chichester Uni10.7710.62
511.14 1.9Emmanuel SosanyaPBU20MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U11.1411.05
611.19 1.9Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGary TelferHarrow11.110.96
711.33 1.9Sean Lodovica U23M Shaftesbury Barnet11.0411.04
812.86 1.9Rakhim Kamara U17M Unattached  
100 SM h2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.12 1.3Jaiden AaronPBU17MGary TelferHarrow11.1211.04
211.27 1.3Daniel John U20M Thames Valley/Track Academy11.2311.04
311.50 1.3Kamal Mitchell U23MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.3710.83
412.13 1.3Tyreke Griffiths U20M Thames Valley11.9411.94
512.20 1.3Kamarl Mcintosh GordenPBU17M Harrow12.2012.20
612.51 1.3Dominic Bownes U17M Thamaes Valley  
712.60 1.3Jeshua SooknananPBU17M Thames Valley12.6012.60
100 SM h3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.30 1.8Austin JulianPBU17M Essex Schs11.3011.30
211.50 1.8Chaka Maillet SENMJohn PowellThames Valley/Track Academy11.1910.92
311.52 1.8Danny BurrowesPBU23M Thames Valley/Swansea Uni11.3311.33
411.57 1.8Shinawat Jaidee U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.411.4
511.61 1.8Nana Nottinson-Nyaaku SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.5811.04
611.91 1.8Olukayode Ajibade SENM Bexley11.7811.78
711.92 1.8Amar-Mazigh Aichoun T38 U20MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Brunel Uni London/Track Academy11.7611.6
813.26 1.8Trey Bennett U13M Slough Junior12.911.96
100 SM h4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74w2.2Triston Foster U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4511.45
211.89w2.2Fazil MoinnodeenSBU20M Harrow11.8911.81
312.19w2.2Cliff Mitchell U20M Thames Valley12.1312.01
412.35w2.2Olanrewaju Alli U15M Belgrave/Berkshire Schs12.1512.15
512.38w2.2Berenger AkuePBU15M Track Academy12.3812.38
612.77w2.2Keith Laurence SENM Queens Park Harriers  
713.77w2.2Darren Zengamambu U17M Unattached  
100 SM h5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.06w2.5Ricardo EdwardsPBU17M Thames Valley12.0612.06
212.19w2.5Jordan Lucky U20M Herne Hill11.9311.8
312.30w2.5Ali Alzubedyi U20MMichael ComissiongThames Valley12.2112.21
412.56w2.5Fazil Moinnodeen U20M Harrow11.8911.81
513.48w2.5Quan StewartPBU13M London Schs13.4813.48
100 SM h6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.08  Reece EarlePBU13MLumar SylvesterThames Valley12.0810.99
212.34  Raphael McAllisterPBU20M Thames Valley12.3411.93
312.90  Bardya BaniamerPBU13M Harrow12.6812.1
413.29  Khuwayne Linton U17M S Factor13.2412.92
513.53  George Choat SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles13.3813.25
614.52  James Otareoh U13M Unattached  
100 SM h7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.49w2.6Ceake MaddixPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4911.29
212.32w2.6Romain Ebanks U15M Thames Valley12.1812.18
313.41w2.6Joshua Aaron U15M Harrow  
413.47w2.6Mekhi Spence-FordeSBU13MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley13.4712.13
514.02w2.6Jaeden Toko-AppiahPBU15MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunKent14.0214.02
614.44w2.6Caleb ChengSBU11MJeffrey Lawal-BalogunBournemouth14.4412.69
715.18w2.6Rasheed Lake U11M Track Academy  
815.33w2.6Lance Chowdhury U13M Unattached  
100 SM h8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.44w2.2Cameron SimmsPBU15M Harrow13.4413.44
214.28w2.2Humza ParvezPBU15M Thames Valley14.2814.28
314.65w2.2Terelle Green U15M Track Academy  
415.07w2.2Micah Haley U10M Unattached  
515.55w2.2Mohamed Boumaraf U13M Thames Valley/Track Academy15.3613.86
616.39w2.2Cavalli Williams U13M Unattached  
717.17w2.2Mobeen ParvezPBU13M Thames Valley/Track Academy17.1717.17
817.95w2.2Eden Boateng U13M Unattached  
100 SM h9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.41w2.6Milan JervierSBU15W Middlesex Schs13.4112.50
214.01w2.6Udochukwu AkushiePBU17W Thames Valley14.0114.01
314.92w2.6Toyosi SiwokuPBU11M Herts Phoenix14.9214.1
414.98w2.6Pela AndrewsSBU11M Thames Valley14.9814.84
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.21 1.3Mya Ashbourne U15W Harrow13.0813.08
213.73 1.3Shandice Campbell U17W Track Academy13.7213.72
313.74 1.3Beatrice AkomolafePBU15W Unknown13.7413.74
413.82 1.3Kimberley OamenPBU15W Thames Valley13.7813.76
513.86 1.3Kerry OamenPBU15W Thames Valley13.8013.62
100 SW h1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.73w2.3Jasmine Okoye U20W Newham & Essex Beagles12.6112.61
213.23w2.3Mya Ashbourne U15W Harrow13.0813.08
313.89w2.3Beatrice Akomolafe U15W Sutcliffe Park  
414.12w2.3Nyobi Nunes U15W Willesden  
520.60w2.3Noor Maged U15W Unattached  
100 SW h2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.72w2.5Shandice CampbellPBU17W Track Academy13.7213.72
213.78w2.5Kimberley OamenPBU15W Thames Valley13.7813.76
313.80w2.5Kerry OamenPBU15W Thames Valley13.8013.62
414.05w2.5Sharni RaymondSBV35W Thames Valley14.0513.41
515.25w2.5Isobel Jakes U13WJacqueline CheshireBedford & County15.014.49
616.29w2.5Millie Alli U10W Belgrave  
100 SW h3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.76w2.9Ellice Thompson-QuarteySBU15W Track Academy14.7614.40
214.94w2.9Donae Prince U13W TVH  
315.03w2.9Beheshta Hargand U17W Track Academy  
415.31w2.9Dominique Bardouille-MoffordPBU15W Thames Valley15.3115.31
515.94w2.9Shania NembhardPBU13W Thames Valley15.9415.94
616.62w2.9Ella WhitfieldPBU13W Basildon16.6216.62
718.11w2.9Chenique Campbell U13W Track Aacademy  
100 SW h4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.59 1.6Alima Diabate SENW Highgate/Greenwich University12.9612.9
214.70 1.6Sahara Fagan-MichaelsonPBU15W Thames Valley14.7014.70
315.91 1.6Serene BoatengSBU11W BFT Track Academy15.9114.57
416.75 1.6Precious Heron U15W Track Academy  
516.89 1.6Tina March U13W Track Academy  
617.78 1.6Savanne Collymore U10W Unattached  
717.82 1.6Charlotte ReynaertPBU11W Track Academy17.8217.82
823.37 1.6Jude Elgiathi U10W Unattached