Hertfordshire County U13 / Masters' / Relay & 1500m Championships (Inc Hertfordshire County AAA Open) External Results
Stevenage
1 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.93 1.7Thomas Conroy T37/F37PBU15M  Watford15.2514.83
218.19 1.7Andrew Prior U20M  Stevenage & North Herts17.9117.49
-DNF  Toby Addison T12/F12 U17M  Herts Phoenix 12.63
100 SX O
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67w3.7Remi JessopSBU20W Eric BreesDacorum & Tring12.5612.53
213.44w3.7Julianna GlinkowskaPBU15W  Herts Phoenix13.3013.30
313.66w3.7Jennifer ArinzePBU15W  Herts Phoenix13.4713.47
413.75w3.7Ella PentlandPBU15W  Herts Phoenix13.7513.51
514.48w3.7Caleb WrightSBU13M  Stevenage & North Herts14.4814.4
614.62w3.7Joseph Strong T35/F35PBU20M Jake AweStevenage & North Herts14.1714.17
720.43w3.7Maria Verdeille T35/F35SBU23W Catherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts19.7018.94
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69 1.3Michael JoycePBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring13.112.3
214.01 1.3Eriike SiwokuPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix14.0013.0
314.28 1.3Jonathan ChiwelePBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring13.813.2
414.41 1.3Paddy ReadPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring14.114.0
514.77 1.3Luca Wyart U13M1 Dacorum & Tring14.313.8
715.65 1.3Tyrell Giwa U13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.015.0
816.21 1.3Antonio Conradie U13M2 Luton15.5215.52
617.90 1.3Oscar North U13M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring14.112.80
100 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.10w3.9Eriike SiwokuPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix14.0013.0
214.15w3.9Jonathan ChiwelePBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring13.813.2
314.76w3.9Oscar North U13M1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring14.112.80
415.52w3.9Antonio ConradiePBU13M2 Luton15.5215.52
515.62w3.9Conor Farquharson U13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.415.27
615.70w3.9Ashton O'ConnellSBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.7014.0
717.10w3.9Reo-Upton MohunPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts17.1017.10
100 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.54 0.5Michael JoycePBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring13.112.3
214.36 0.5Paddy ReadPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring14.114.0
314.51 0.5Luca Wyart U13M1 Dacorum & Tring14.313.8
415.47 0.5Tyrell Giwa U13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.015.0
516.01 0.5Nathan Hughes-Thorpe U13M1 Dacorum & Tring15.515.2
100 M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 1.6William HarrisPBV45M12 Veterans12.6612.66
212.94 1.6Nick JonesPBV50M16Joanne Caroline BaxterWatford12.9412.94
313.07 1.6Alastair GammellPBV45M12 Watford13.0713.07
413.44 1.6Steve Mayfield V50M17Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/13.312.9
513.72 1.6Dave StephensonSBV50M20 Fairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte13.7213.1
614.68 1.6Alan PerrySBV60M30 Harrow/Veterans14.613.85
716.77 1.6David Newman V55M24 Garden City Runners16.7015.00
820.66 1.6Leonard AllbrightonSBV70M39 Stevenage & North Herts20.6620.0
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51 1.4Esme O'Connell T20/F20SBU17W Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring13.1312.7
222.83 1.4Emily Day T35/F35PBU15W  Stevenage & North Herts22.0820.73
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.24w2.1Mia McIntoshPBU13W2Deborah KeenleysideSt. Albans AC12.9012.2
214.16w2.1Ava McloughlinPBU13W2Selwyn Weekes Watford13.613.2
314.37w2.1Abbie ParkerPBU13W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring14.012.8
414.40w2.1Annie Burchell U13W2 Dacorum & Tring13.713.5
514.70w2.1Orla FoleyPBU13W2 St. Albans AC14.6614.6
615.06w2.1Daisy Laing U13W2 Dacorum & Tring14.614.2
715.07w2.1Leah Bottomley U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts15.0515.05
815.62w2.1Talia TurayPBU13W2John HopperDacorum & Tring15.013.74
100 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.40 1.6Mia McIntoshPBU13W2Deborah KeenleysideSt. Albans AC12.9012.2
214.45 1.6Annie Burchell U13W2 Dacorum & Tring13.713.5
314.78 1.6Daisy Laing U13W2 Dacorum & Tring14.614.2
415.05 1.6Leah BottomleyPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts15.0515.05
515.64 1.6Krystal Powley U13W1Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring14.814.0
616.08 1.6Daisy Lauder U13W1 Dacorum & Tring15.015.0
100 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.49w2.5Ava Mcloughlin U13W2Selwyn Weekes Watford13.613.2
215.81w2.5Talia TurayPBU13W2John HopperDacorum & Tring15.013.74
316.09w2.5Ella BymolenPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts16.0916.09
416.39w2.5Natalie Cloy U13W1Robert WrightDacorum & Tring15.915.2
517.20w2.5Emma HeffernanPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring17.2017.20
100 U13W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.40w3.0Abbie ParkerPBU13W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring14.012.8
214.66w3.0Orla FoleyPBU13W2 St. Albans AC14.6614.6
315.13w3.0Rosie AlexanderSBU13W1 Watford15.1314.7
416.32w3.0Ella GurneySBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring16.3215.9
516.35w3.0Aimie Taylor U13W2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts16.1914.93
100 W35 O
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55w2.2Charlene Jacobs-Conradie V35W4Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters13.913.9
215.70w2.2Rosalind Zeffertt V55W21 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.4515.1
315.85w2.2Tessa StephensonSBV55W22Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte15.8515.6
416.34w2.2Sarah GaynorSBV55W24Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix16.3416.03
516.58w2.2Christine Salvary V60W26 Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Loughton16.415.1
616.81w2.2Peta WilsonPBV45W14 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts16.8116.81