Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
21 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.34iOliver Patton U11M11Robert HawkinsKilbarchan1:47.311:47.31
21:58.93iBrayden Dean U11M10 Kilmarnock1:55.591:55.59
32:02.45iLuke Hamilton U11M11 Airdrie Harriers1:55.651:55.65
42:04.79iJude Kerr U11M11 Airdrie Harriers1:55.481:55.48
52:06.08iHarris McNicol U11M10 North Ayrshire1:56.581:56.58
62:07.26iTom Campbell U11M11 Central1:57.071:57.07
72:07.51iJack Bruce U11M11 North Ayrshire2:03.602:00.51
82:07.66iSam McCallumPBU11M11 Kilmarnock2:01.312:01.31
92:07.93iLewis Rennie U11M  Garscube A  
102:09.15iPatrick Barnes U11M10 Edinburgh AC2:04.562:04.56
112:11.40iRyan McNamara U11M10Niall WalkerEast Kilbride1:59.761:53.23
122:20.22iOliver Morrison U11M10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:15.932:15.93
132:20.71iHarry Livingston U11M  Lasswade A  
142:21.11iFinn Donnelly U11M11 Law2:12.952:12.95
152:22.05iPhilip McGeehan U15M14 Inverclyde2:15.832:15.83
600 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.16iRyan KnightsPBU11M11 Kilbarchan1:50.311:50.31
22:06.57iBen SmilliePBU11M10 Airdrie Harriers1:56.141:56.14
32:07.02iBen O'ReillyPBU11M11 Airdrie Harriers2:05.882:05.88
42:08.08iRoss McNivenPBU15M15 Kilmarnock2:08.082:08.08
52:09.37iHarry Nussey U11M11 Edinburgh AC2:03.172:03.17
62:09.74iAlistair Street U11M9 North Ayrshire2:00.51:54.98
72:10.22iDaniel McinallyPBU11M11 North Ayrshire2:03.62:00.13
82:10.38iJosh DuncanPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2:01.12:01.1
92:11.60iOliver DitchfieldPBU11M11 Central2:11.602:11.60
102:12.36iRamsay BlairPBU11M11 Lasswade2:07.712:07.71
112:14.57iTom Gentles U11M  East Kilbride A  
122:17.67iRory Steven U11M  Kilmarnock2:10.602:10.60
132:24.11iLee Scullion U11M10 Law2:18.292:18.29
600 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.40iHannah HarleyPBU11W10 Lasswade1:56.41:56.4
22:04.79iAdele StreetPBU11W11 North Ayrshire1:57.191:57.19
32:05.23iEve Crawford U11W11Bernard MarleyAirdrie Harriers1:58.181:58.18
42:09.87iCara Scott U11W11 Kilbarchan2:09.422:09.42
52:12.02iMaddie Fox U11W  Inverclyde2:08.442:08.44
62:12.24iLucy SandsPBU11W11 Falkirk2:06.722:06.72
72:12.54iKirstin Penman U11W10 Dunfermline Track & Field2:01.812:01.81
82:13.00iAailiyah CrosbiePBU11W  Airdrie Harriers2:13.002:13.00
92:15.57iWillow ScottPBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill2:05.452:03.89
102:17.96iKyna ForbesPBU11W10 Edinburgh AC2:17.962:17.96
112:18.37iEilidh ChisholmPBU11W10 Edinburgh AC2:16.82:16.42
122:20.23iJessica DonnellySBU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw2:14.112:00.64
132:20.85iIsla Tonner U11W10 Kilmarnock2:14.332:14.33
142:22.49iOlivia MoanPBU11W  East Kilbride2:22.492:22.49
152:26.04iEmily Dippie U11W  Kilmarnock2:19.02:19.0
162:26.60iSophie Diamond U11W  North Ayr B  
172:35.51iAlice CameronPBU11W11 Central2:35.512:35.51
600 U11W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.04iAnna LambertPBU11W11 Kilmarnock2:02.382:02.38
22:09.44iLeona ConwayPBU11W11 Inverclyde2:04.812:04.81
32:10.92iCourtney FraserPBU11W11Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers2:02.322:02.32
42:13.43iGrace Wilson U11W  Airdrie B  
52:17.07iEve ChalmersPBU11W10 Edinburgh AC2:15.332:04.23
62:19.82iEloise Scott U11W10 Lasswade2:03.902:00.36
72:20.04iIsla DonnellySBU11W10Bernard MarleyLaw2:12.042:07.69
82:21.09iAmelka JedrusiakSBU11W10 Kilmarnock2:21.092:13.73
92:21.94iAbby Docherty U11W10 North Ayrshire2:15.82:15.8
102:22.34iGrace Mccolgan U11W11 Kilbarchan2:17.492:17.49
112:26.33iSinead GreigPBU11W  East Kilbride2:26.332:26.33
122:28.36iNazlijan Dilek U11W10 Falkirk2:24.102:24.10
132:33.29iIris Nicoll U11W10 Dundee Hawkhill2:08.272:06.57
142:42.05iAlice Lynn U11W10 North Ayrshire2:23.622:23.62