Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:25Joseph CurrieU13M3 Chesterfield
29:29Jack DaviesU13M3 Derby
39:54Finlay GrantU13M3 Chesterfield
49:59Stanley ClarkeU13M3 Sutton-in-Ashfield
510:05Sonny JamiesonU13M2 Derby
610:07Ernie CresswellU13M3 Derby
710:29Joshua WraggU13M3Nicola MyersRotherham
810:30Sam GilsonU13M2Nicola MyersRotherham
910:34Corey RoseU13M2 Derby
1010:38Jonah PattonU13M3 Hallamshire
1110:42Patrick WelshU13M1 Derby
1210:43Euan PattonU13M2 Sheffield TC
1310:48Harrison TurnerU13M2 Buxton
1410:55Finlay PreeceU13M3 Worksop
1511:10William O'SullivanU13M  Derby AC
1611:13Keyon GrevesonU13M1 Chesterfield
1711:17Eddie UnsworthU13M  Matlock AC
1811:19Billy WallbankU13M2 Heanor
1911:20Joel McGrawU13M3 Amber Valley & Erewash
2011:21Harry JoslinU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2111:39Logan WestU13M1 Derby
2211:46Harry CockingU13M2 Chesterfield
2311:50Thomas BaileyU13M1 Heanor
2411:53Morgan CockellU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2512:05Gregor McGillU13M1 High Peak TC
2612:06William AnnableU13M  Ecclesbourne School
2712:12Olly SmithU13M1 Derby
2812:12Ben StevensonU13M1 Derby
2912:15James BriggsU13M2 Matlock
3012:20Myron CockellU13M3 Amber Valley & Erewash
3112:29Caleb WinfieldU13M2 Buxton
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:29Emma ShipleyU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire/Sheffield TC
210:51Valentina CostaU13W2 Derby
310:57Imogen ArmstrongU13W2 Blackwell & District/Blackwell/Heanor
411:06Lauren WilshawU13W1 Buxton
511:29Sarah BourneU13W1 Derby
611:36Evelyn JonesU13W2 Derby
711:38Poppy MeadU13W1 Derby
811:40Jasmine GrevesonU13W3 Chesterfield
911:51Amelie GilchristU13W2 Derby
1011:55Ffion PattonU13W1 Hallamshire
1111:59Indiya GannonU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
1212:03Amy RouseU13W2 Derby
1312:11Betty CresswellU13W1 Derby
1412:25Amy WhelanU13W2 Buxton
1512:38Madeleine TathamU13W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash
1612:43Matilda Maciejewski-SpencerU13W  Matlock AC
1712:45Megan Harris-WoodU13W3Stephen FinneyHigh Peak AC
1812:58Jaimelee TaylorU13W1 High Peak AC
1913:04Sienna GrantU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
2013:06Mia FrancoU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2113:09Cecilia SmythU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2213:09Lucy KuszynskiU13W  Matlock AC
2313:14Lola JamiesonU13W1 Derby
2413:15Abbie Fryer-WinderU13W3 Buxton
2513:19Isabelle LesterU13W  Matlock AC
2613:23Abigail WoolleyU13W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2713:29Francesca HowettU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
2813:42Eleanor SabinU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
2914:40Nell TolleyU13W2 High Peak AC
3015:41Laoise DavisU13W3 Heanor