South Yorkshire League External Results
Rotherham
23 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Kayden JamesPBU15M1 Hallamshire5.215.21
24.40David ChapmanPBU15M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne4.426.10
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32William Lane U13M2Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.494.76
24.17Cosmo JohnsonSBU13M1Martin BishellHallamshire4.375.59
34.12Dylan JenkinsonPBU13M2Julia JohnsonHallamshire4.125.28
44.06Isaac David Marston-GirouxPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne4.094.45
54.06James WainwrightPBU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.254.64
63.97Joshua GilbertPBU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham3.974.28
73.96Luke ParkerPBU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham3.964.19
83.93Oliver PicklesPBU13M1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC4.374.64
93.93Tom Bentley U13M2Leigh PaddonSheffield & Dearne4.245.74
103.87Ewan SandersPBU13M2 Rotherham3.873.87
113.85Charlie Eddy U13M2Mike CookeDoncaster3.864.04
123.81Elijah HibberdPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne4.014.20
133.62Cian HadfieldPBU13M2 Rotherham3.623.62
143.62Teddy HandleyPBU13M1 Rotherham3.793.85
153.60Thomas BowmanPBU13M1 Rotherham3.603.76
163.59Matthew MillsPBU13M2 Penistone3.593.59
173.48Daniel HutsonPBU13M2 Rotherham3.483.48
183.42Sam OliverPBU13M2 Hallamshire3.573.57
193.37Oliver CaressPBU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne3.373.37
203.31Jack GoodwinSBU13M1 Barnsley AC3.643.64
213.12Charlie AstonSBU13M1 Wombwell3.124.08
223.05John Hennessey U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne3.813.81
232.43George Wallace U13M1 Barnsley AC2.482.48
-NMMatteo Or Kam Fat U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne4.224.22
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14Rosie EvesPBU17W1John BlackshawDoncaster5.145.14
24.94Ella RobertsSBU17W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.995.21
34.94Morgan Spink U17W1Mike CookeDoncaster5.185.49
44.93Anabel BagleyPBU17W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.935.30
54.75Charlotte Kerr U17W2Andrew LongdenRotherham5.155.53
64.43Kirbi TaylorPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster4.434.43
74.35Arianne ParkinSBU17W2Martin GodfreyDoncaster4.354.78
84.30Maddison SimpsonPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster4.304.30
94.08Helen StothardPBU17W1Les GrantDoncaster4.084.08
103.90Catherine ForresterPBU17W1Martin GodfreyDoncaster3.903.90
-NMEmily Riley U17W2Mike CookeDoncaster4.904.98
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Emily RichardsonPBU11W10 Barnsley AC3.594.03
23.53Connie Boyd U11W11Mike CookeDoncaster3.944.83
33.51Eleanor HartleyPBU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne3.844.66
43.48Nola JakucPBU11W11 Rotherham3.583.58
53.42Chloe Barrowclough U11W10Lee WalkerBarnsley AC4.004.30
63.37Maddison CundyPBU11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire3.373.37
73.28Jazz Shillito U11W11 Wombwell3.303.43
83.22Isla KerrSBU11W11Stuart KerrRotherham3.513.73
93.13Jo DixonPBU11W10 Rotherham3.134.25
103.10Hannah Hibberd U11W11 Sheffield & Dearne3.153.15
113.09Gabriella Brown U11W11Steven MarshallHallamshire3.353.35
122.83Isabella Waugh U11W10Steven MarshallHallamshire3.763.76
132.80Connie Emery U11W10 Sheffield & Dearne3.103.10
142.72Keira Rhodes U11W9 Wombwell2.913.45
152.66Harper TompkinSBU11W10Richard HarrisRotherham2.663.51
162.63Olivia MartinPBU11W9 Hallamshire2.893.31
172.54Rhea StephensonPBU11W9Sandra NaylorBarnsley AC2.893.28
182.49Mischa Walsh U11W10 Rotherham2.682.88
192.40Emily Crowe U11W10 Barnsley AC3.313.47
201.79Molly Hayes U11W9 Penistone2.462.46