North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Darlington
16 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7Michael Major SENM Steve FuryArmy1:57.321:56.75
22:11.2Rob Scott SENM  Richmond & Zetland2:03.92:03.9
32:12.2Dominic ShipmanSBU17M  New Marske2:12.22:00.34
42:12.8Rob EversonSBSENM  Durham2:12.82:11.01
52:15.0Tom LeightonPBSENM  Darlington H2:15.02:15.0
62:16.1Adam Mitchell SENM  Guest  
72:17.0Catherine RobertsPBU17W  Darlington H2:15.82:15.8
82:19.7Paul AllanPBSENM Paul HarkerDarlington H2:19.72:19.7
92:23.6Paul Helliwell V45M  Darlington H2:15.22:10.07
102:24.1John Moore V45M  Heaton/VAA North East2:17.241:53.3
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.9Adam WalkerPBU20M  Richmond & Zetland2:14.92:14.9
22:17.2Kyle CookPBSENM  Darlington H2:17.22:17.2
32:22.6Not Charlie Owens U11M  Hartlepool Youth Athletics  
42:23.4Aaron DoddsPBU20M  Billingham2:21.52:21.5
52:27.0Andrew ParkSBV35M  Darlington H2:27.02:23.9
62:27.7Ellie PhillipsSBU17W Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:24.02:21.68
72:28.5Mark Tallon SENM  Darlington H2:23.32:20.5
82:30.4Peter ArmstrongSBSENM  Darlington H2:30.42:27.7
92:31.6Colin TaylorSBV40M  Darlington H2:31.62:16.4
102:39.2Barry TalmanPBV40M  Darlington H2:39.22:39.2
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.7Keith Hutchinson V35M  Hartlepool2:10.02:01.23
22:17.7Jack Hutton SENM  Hartlepool2:15.12:15.1
32:23.7Lewis MoorePBU17M  Richmond & Zetland2:23.72:23.7
42:26.9Andy KellyPBV40M  Hartlepool2:26.92:26.9
52:33.7Karl HumePBV45M  Darlington H2:33.72:33.7
62:34.2Charlie Fleming U17M  Billingham2:29.672:28.25
72:40.8Justin HindmarchPBSENM  Darlington H2:40.82:40.8
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.8Ryan BrockbankPBU17M  Billingham2:33.12:26.68
22:38.8Laura HavisSBU17W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:38.82:35.49
32:40.8Anthony JeffordPBSENM  Richmond & Zetland2:40.82:40.8
42:41.3Daniel KellPBU17M  Billingham2:41.32:39.32
52:41.4Carl MarchantSBV55M  Hartlepool2:40.82:36.5
62:46.4Paul PomfretPBSENM  Quakers2:46.42:46.4
72:47.9Richard John BowesSBV35M  Darlington H2:47.92:41.4
82:51.0Sue Phillips V50W  Darlington H2:48.62:45.5
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Andy Kelly V40M  Hartlepool2:26.92:26.9
22:51.2Mark FletcherSBV40M  Richmond & Zetland2:51.22:47.4
32:58.2James MartinPBU17M  Billingham2:58.22:58.2
43:02.5Rosie Dawson V35W  Billingham2:58.62:58.6
53:07.4Imogen Guest U17W  Billingham3:05.23:01.0
63:24.3David Ledgerwood V45M  Quakers3:18.13:18.1
73:36.3Brian ThompsonPBV45M  Darlington H3:36.33:36.3
83:37.2Michelle ScrubyPBV35W  Quakers3:37.23:37.2
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Liam Brittle U15M2Rick BettsDarlington H2:12.532:04.39
22:21.4Kyle RabjohnPBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:13.452:01.64
32:22.1Matthew WaltersPBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:19.62:19.6
42:28.7William Simpson U15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.432:21.43
52:31.5Matthew Somers U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:25.82:16.1
62:38.4Ciaran John LinesPBU15M2 Sedgefield2:35.82:35.8
72:42.4Thomas Hogg U15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:36.52:34.91
82:42.9Nathan NicholsonSBU15M1 Billingham2:42.92:24.36
92:44.0Callum CrispPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:44.02:39.08
102:45.3George McCowieSBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:45.32:35.2
112:47.0Aidan GarciaPBU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:47.02:47.0
122:50.0Harry WilsonPBU15M1 Darlington H2:46.72:36.05
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Rohan Teasdale U13M2 Billingham2:20.02:08.5
22:42.7Tom O'Mahoney U13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:37.72:29.2
32:46.7Thomas HaltonPBU13M2 New Marske2:43.62:29.16
42:48.0Evon DomvillePBU13M2 Crook2:48.02:25.3
52:48.9Joshhua TuckerPBU13M2 Hartlepool Youth2:48.92:48.9
62:49.4Jack FarrelPBU13M1Graham HallNew Marske2:47.12:35.21
72:54.4Dominic Wilford U13M1 Richmond & Zetland2:45.92:45.0
82:59.9Liam Clement U13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:58.62:58.6
93:01.4Curtis Johnson U13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:54.42:54.4
103:26.6Thomas Greer U13M1 Richmond & Zetland3:20.83:20.8
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Alexander MainPBU15M3 Billingham2:34.72:34.7
22:36.3Scott Temple U13M2 Hartlepool Youth2:33.022:16.12
32:39.3Joshua Hammett U13M1 Richmond & Zetland2:31.382:17.5
42:41.5Ben Hodgson U13M2 Billingham2:34.92:26.3
52:47.7Samuel TalmanPBU13M2 Darlington H2:47.72:47.7
62:52.3Dylan Appleby U13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:49.82:37.85
72:55.4Jacob WoodPBU13M1 Hartlepool Youth2:52.82:38.1
83:00.4Riece ScottPBU13M2 Hartlepool Youth2:53.82:53.8
93:01.9Thomas RowePBU13M2 Sedgefield3:01.92:33.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.5Megan NobleSBU15W-1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:28.52:26.9
22:31.1Emma HartPBU15W-1Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:31.12:31.1
32:33.2Peta CollinsPBU15W-2 Sedgefield2:31.42:31.4
42:40.4Rebecca VentrePBU15W-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:40.22:40.2
52:41.9Heba Nane U15W-2 Sedgefield2:38.02:38.0
62:45.3Emily Brown U15W-2 New Marske2:41.82:22.2
72:45.7Sophie Glaister U15W-2Scott HydonSedgefield2:42.52:42.5
83:12.3Charlotte Gunn U15W-2 New Marske2:59.32:59.3
93:18.9Tyler Louise WedgewoodPBU15W-2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:18.93:18.9
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.7Emma McNeillSBU13W1David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:41.72:27.8
22:48.8Isabel TroopPBU13W1 New Marske2:39.92:32.14
32:51.7Shannon Robinson U13W1Fiona WilsonRichmond & Zetland/Ripon2:50.12:30.0
42:52.4Emilie ClarkPBU13W2 Crook2:52.42:52.4
52:54.2Ellie Spink U13W2 Sedgefield2:48.32:48.3
63:01.3Maisy SquiresPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland2:56.12:56.1
73:07.3Zoe Coates U13W2 New Marske3:03.13:03.1
83:17.0Amelia Elizabeth Insall U13W2 Billingham3:12.53:04.7
93:22.0Grace HullSBU13W1 Hartlepool Youth3:22.03:21.09
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Isabel Herbert U13W1 Billingham2:39.62:25.11
22:48.2Holly McCowie U13W1 Richmond & Zetland2:46.62:35.39
32:50.2Molly ThrowerPBU13W1 New Marske2:50.22:46.88
42:50.9Olivia BellPBU13W1 Darlington H2:48.72:48.7
52:55.5Mia WetherillSBU13W2 Darlington H2:55.52:31.21
63:01.4Jessica Dawson U13W2 Billingham2:52.82:42.2
73:04.5Katie PattisonPBU13W2 Hartlepool Youth3:04.52:55.89
83:12.8Grace Pattison U13W1 Billingham3:12.23:12.2
93:18.1Phoebe Wilson U13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:14.03:14.0