Derbyshire Mini League External Results
Derby
29 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20William PullanPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash5.575.69
24.79Joseph CurriePBU15M1 Chesterfield4.794.90
34.51Stan DickensonPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.734.73
44.41Thomas SilcockSBU15M2Keith BullockDerby4.885.31
54.24Cody HazelwoodSBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.245.34
64.24Freddie HatcherPBU15M2 High Peak AC4.244.24
74.18Joel Naylor U15M2Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash4.924.99
84.10Oscar CousinsPBU15M2 Chesterfield4.104.10
94.04Joel McGraw U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.454.45
103.91George Wilkinson U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.135.57
113.81Harry CockingPBU15M1 Chesterfield3.813.81
123.78Frankie BoyerPBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.783.78
133.73Charlie DaveSBU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.734.68
143.62Daniel Collings U15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.334.71
153.30Gabriel Parker-HeathPBU15M1 High Peak AC3.303.30
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.23Samuel McGillPBU11M11 High Peak AC3.233.48
22.94Miles EvansSBU11M11 Derby2.943.26
32.92Dylan TaylorSBU11M11 High Peak AC2.923.48
42.84Charlie Halford U11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash3.053.64
52.80Max MarriottSBU11M11 Chesterfield2.803.44
62.59Benjamin ScottPBU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2.773.18
72.51Nathan DeakinSBU11M11 Chesterfield2.512.85
82.37Archie Bamford U11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2.472.93
92.24Alfie Snell U11M11 Chesterfield2.402.40
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99Katie PottsSBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.274.79
23.75Grace Robinson U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.194.19
33.74Hannah Moody U13W2 Chesterfield3.844.14
43.72Madeleine TathamPBU13W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash4.054.92
53.69Anya SwiftPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash3.693.70
63.56Cecilia Smyth U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.874.39
73.51Freya HatcherPBU13W1 High Peak AC3.513.51
83.46Elizabeth Collings U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.704.02
93.34Eloise LandersPBU13W1 Derby3.343.34
103.34Viktoria Jelonkiewicz U13W1John SmithChesterfield3.354.34
113.34Robyn Marriott U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.533.53
123.20Jessica Robertson-Dover U13W1 Ivanhoe Robins3.234.34
133.18Ella LabanPBU13W2 Chesterfield3.263.66
143.11Mya Turner U13W1Martyn GibbonsAmber Valley & Erewash3.393.65
153.07Annabelle ItaSBU13W2 Derby/Derbyshire Schs3.073.57
163.04Leah SolleySBU13W1 Chesterfield3.043.05
173.02Martha SeargentSBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.023.42
182.98Missy Briddon U13W1 Chesterfield3.724.08
192.97Jaimelee TaylorPBU13W2 High Peak AC3.473.47
202.96Marrissa JacksonSBU13W1 High Peak TC/High Peak AC2.963.03
212.96Erin MoorePBU13W2 Chesterfield2.962.96
222.92Daisy BoswellPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.263.74
232.91Eva Jane Berry U13W1Stephen FinneyHigh Peak AC2.962.96
242.82Alicia Proctor U13W2 Chesterfield3.433.68
252.77Kyla MorleyPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash2.923.69
262.70Olivia Galvan-Reyes U13W2 Chesterfield3.853.85
272.11Madeleine FaheySBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2.113.55