Mcconnell Shield External Results
Ballyclare
8 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  5:38Glen WillisU15MFrancis MarshNorth Down
2  5:49Conor LeeU15M Northern Ireland Schs
3  5:52Roger DawsonU15M North Down
4  5:56Stew GaultU15M Ballymena & Antrim
5  6:07Harry SpeersU15MMark KirkNorth Down
6  6:11Sam MckibbinU15M North Down
121 6:45Bronagh MacklinU13W Northern Ireland Schs
172 7:03Beth ShannonU13W Northern Ireland Schs
223 7:18Rhianna CampbellU13W Ballymena & Antrim
234 7:19Nicky StevensonU14W BHS
245 7:20Aimee RussellU14W BHS
256 7:20Alice ChristieU14W BHS
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:55Patrick MonaghanU15M Lagan Valley
2  10:56Andrew MonaghanU15M Lagan Valley
3  11:27Stuart JeffersU17M Willowfield
4  11:27Ryan HoltU17MLawson CochraneWillowfield
5  12:59Ryan HenryU17MLawson CochraneWillowfield
6  13:20Aaron HicklandU16M E Down
81 13:42Laura DouglasU17W Ballymena & Antrim
92 14:25Sarah CrawfordU17W Northern Ireland Schs
103 15:00Lucy CamlinU15W Northern Ireland Schs
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  17:53Suzanne HigginsSENWJohn GloverLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast
2  18:02Aileen ReidSENW City of Derry
3  18:05Mary MeadeSENW North Belfast/Ireland
4  18:46Sharon BirdSENW North Belfast/Unattached
5  19:24Claire ConnorSENW North Belfast
6  19:50Heather McLarnonU23WCoral NourriceCity of Lisburn/Queen's Uni Belfast
7  20:00Patricia O'HaganSENW St Peters Lurgan
8  20:01Sarah MagowanU23W Abbey AC
9 120:07Shileen O'KaneV40W Belfast Association of Rockclimbers & Fellrunners
10  20:20Gillian WassonSENW Springwell
11 220:37Geraldine BranaghV45W Dromore
12 321:27Stephanie HamblingV35W North Down
13 121:29Christine MurrayV35W County Antrim
15 121:50Lynne KerrV45W North Down
18 122:43Mary MackinV50W Dromore
23 125:52Brigid QuinnV60W Ballymena Runners
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  26:19Kevin SeawardU23M St. Malachy's/Loughborough Students/Ireland
2  26:32Brian CampbellSENMLawson CochraneWillowfield/Unattached
3  26:52Jarleth FallsSENM Ballymena & Antrim
4  27:10Owen CarletonU23MEamonn ChristieAbbey AC/Oxford Uni
5 127:22Alan McCulloughV45M Willowfield
7 127:38Colin RobertsV35M City of Derry
8  27:48Gregory RobertsSENM City of Derry/Ireland
9  27:54Keith PurdySENM Annadale
10  28:02Simon TaylorSENM Abbey AC/Kent
6 128:28Ryan FaulknerU20M St. Malachy's
24 130:08Declan McCarthyV45M City of Derry
35 130:51Robert WilsonV50M Willowfield
52 132:09Gerry LynchV60M City of Derry
69 133:26David ClarkeV45M Larne
86 135:42Gary NichollV65M Lagan Valley
102 147:21Michael SpotswoodV70M Nomads