Holly Run External Results
Reigate
14 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
39 19:21Conor Kissane-WoodU15MJack RutherfordWalton
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:14Paul RodgersSENM Crawley
2132:07David RobinsonV40M Herne Hill
3 32:29James CottonSENM Invicta East Kent
4 32:50James HarveyV35M Walton
5133:11Ralph StreetU20M Ranelagh
6233:29Jack SwallowU20MBud BaldaroCrawley/Reigate Priory/Birmingham Uni
7 33:31Andrew TaylorSENM Reigate Priory
8 33:47Bruce HarroldSENM Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
9 33:51Mark ThomasSENM Reigate Priory
10 34:07Nick ScroxtonSENM Oxford Uni
11 34:29Andrew WalkerSENM Reigate Priory
12135:15Steve BushV40M Dorking & Mole Valley/Darlington H
13335:25Daniel SellmanU20M South London
14235:30Michael HarrisV40M Unatt
15135:57Kevin ArcherV55M Reigate Priory/Southern Counties Vets
16336:14David BakerV40M South London
17436:18Paul BlancV40M Reigate Priory
18536:34Simon MooreV40M East Grinstead
24138:20Nigel StevensV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
34139:44Mike MannV60M Dulwich/Herne Hill
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:37Elliott WoolmerU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 15:45Liam WhiteU17MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
3 16:00Nathan DittonU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 16:07Aaron StoneU17M Crawley
5 16:23Richard CalderU17M Woking
6 16:33Jack BourneU17M South London/Oxted
7 16:36Jonathan BurgessU17M Hercules Wimbledon
8 16:38William BussellU17M Sutton & District
9 16:41Geordie LoganU17M Hercules Wimbledon
10 16:50Joe ToomeyU17MAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon
11 17:12Adam TaylorU17MMarina ArmstrongSutton & District/Surrey Schs
12 17:13Hugh BakerU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
13 17:24Jack CossonU17M Woking
14 17:33Chris WilliamsU17M Oxted
15 17:44Adam GyeU17M South London
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:14Peter ChambersU15MMike FleetCroydon
2 16:49Jordan MauriceU15MJames McDonaldCroydon
3 16:51James TiddU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4 17:05Will MercerU15MGordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
5 17:08Ben BradleyU15MMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6 17:10Zak CurranU15MTrevor RaggettWoking
7 17:14Tom MulliganU15M Oxted
8 17:24Edward SaywellU15MMark GiraudHercules Wimbledon
9 17:32Mark PlackettU15MMike FleetCroydon
10 17:34Greg ProctorU15M Blackheath & Bromley
11 17:42Dominic NolanU15M Reigate Priory
12 17:58Gari BrownU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13 18:20Alex PenfoldU15MNigel GriffithsSutton & District
14 18:42Clark JosephU15M HW
15 18:50Sam JacksonU15M Oxted
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:15Jack RoweU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 11:15Tom HoldenU13MMark HookwaySouth London
3 11:31Patrick LucasU13MMike FleetCroydon
4 11:32Oliver MayU13M Dorking & Mole Valley
5 11:46Josh HaaszU13MMike FleetCroydon
6 11:49Edward ClarkU13M Reigate Priory
7 11:59Daniel AyersU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District
8 12:04William RuizU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9 12:08Harry BakerU13M DMV
10 12:11Luke SemikinU13M Sutton & District
11 12:12Thomas BallU13M Dorking & Mole Valley
12 12:15Joseph StanleyU13MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
13 12:16William RadyU13M Holland Sports AC
14 12:18Henry SuggittU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15 12:25Jacob SayersU13M Crawley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:32Henry McCannU11MStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2 6:39Lawrence RookU13M South London
3 6:45Tom PrentisU13M Papplewick Sch, U11
4 7:03Ben BarryU11M Sutton & District
5 7:03Maxwell OakleyU11M Reigate Priory
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:35Michelle JenkinsSENW South London
2118:49Jennifer HamerU17W Blackheath & Bromley
3219:28Nicola AulettU17W Walt
4319:42Monica IsaacU17W Sutton & District
5 20:01Kirsty FennSENW Crawley
6120:01Phyllis FlynnV45W Stragglers
7120:01Ella BenedictU20W Hercules Wimbledon
8420:11Emer KerrU17W Sutton & District
9120:11Louise IonascuV35W Dorking & Mole Valley
10 20:12Kate HewettSENW South London
11220:12Isabella MurrayU20W Crawley
12120:19Carolyn FirmagerV40W Lingfield
14520:50Hannah BarefieldU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15321:32Anna-Marie McGrawSENW Woking
17621:56Hannah FayU17W Dorking & Mole Valley
18122:09Maggie StathamV55W Oxted/Holland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Vetera
21122:55Annette MorrisV50WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
22222:56Claire StewardV55W Dulwich
26123:07Sue GarnerV60W Lingfield
32225:43Sandra HughesV60W South London
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:23Amber ReedU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2211:31Abigail Ashbee-SimmondsU15W Crawley
3311:40Helen WilsonU15W South London
4411:58Calypso FinchU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
5512:30Alice WillsU15W Walton
6612:39Megan AnnettsU15W Kent Schs
7712:41Nicole LoucaidesU15W Reigate Priory
8812:44Beth SemikinU15W Sutton & District
9912:45Cora HarrisonU15W Dorking & Mole Valley
101012:47Lydia CarnellU15W Reigate Priory
111112:50Leanne KavanaghU15W Holl Sp
121212:58Gabriella KentU15W Crawley
131313:05Laura GentU15WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
141413:17Olivia NeilsonU15W S'oaks
151513:20Eloise MayU15W Dorking & Mole Valley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:08Harriet PreedyU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 12:19Eve RothwellU13W Lewes
3 12:36Tabitha AdamsU13W Sevenoaks
4 12:43Darcy GrantU13W Reigate Priory
5 12:46Rosanna StewartU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 12:47Eva ChildU13W Crawley
7 13:12Lydia ParkerU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
8 13:24Paige ClarkU13W Crawley
9 13:34Lisa FergusonU13WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
10 13:37Lucinda SteelU13W Crawley
11 13:52Emily MillsU13W Reigate Priory
12 14:05Clea GilesU13W DMV
13 14:18Eleanor McCannU13W Rei P
14 14:31Ella JamesU13W Lewes
15 14:32Tessa BillupsU13W South London
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:53Charlotte RobinsonU13W Reigate Priory
2 6:58Kathryn DittonU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 7:07Sophie MansfieldU13WMark BestCrawley
4 7:33Rebecca KeuteU13W B&B, U11
5 7:44Holly MemetU11W Reigate Priory
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1135:56Kevin ArcherV55M Reigate Priory/Southern Counties Vets
2241:02Steve ConnollyV55M Swindon
3145:43Robert BurtonV60M RRC
4155:54Mick DeeV70M H'field
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1122:56Annette MorrisV50WStewart McIntyreReigate Priory
2225:57Ann BathV60W 26.2/Scottish Vets H