East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
20 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.6Sebastian Anthony U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:47.54
22:24.1Rhys Gillard SENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni2:10.12:06.1
32:27.5Geoff Brewster V55M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:24.432:02.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.6Adam Crawford U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:06.82:01.0
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Austin DaviesPBV55M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Welsh Masters2:32.42:29.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.2Tyler Bilyard U17M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth2:01.91:49.61
22:08.4Sam Wheatley U17M1 Southend2:03.11:54.12
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.2Kai Beadle U17M2 Great Yarmouth2:07.52:03.35
22:17.7Isaac Dodd U17M1 Southend2:12.72:12.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis U15M1 Southend2:14.792:05.7
22:34.9Henry WallerPBU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:34.92:16.46
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Spencer TaylorPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:27.422:14.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5Joel Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley2:28.92:28.9
22:34.2Howard Croft U13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:28.62:16.2
32:40.3Benjamin Peck U13M1 Thetford2:37.642:16.02
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.2Benjamin ConePBU13M2 Waveney Valley2:42.22:42.2
22:46.7Charlie Garrod U13M1 Thetford2:40.42:40.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.5Holly Archer SENW Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:03.94
22:49.8Ellie Foster U17W  Dereham/Thetford2:29.02:27.6
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Justine Anthony SENW Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:22.692:22.69
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Isabelle Wilkins U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:32.22:26.0
22:49.9Libby Stinson U15W1 West Suffolk2:44.42:40.9
33:00.7Lauren DavisPBU15W1 Great Yarmouth3:00.73:00.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7Charlotte Watson U15W1 Huntingdonshire2:42.02:42.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.5Isabel SmythePBU13W1 Thetford2:46.52:36.2
22:52.3Willow Bedding U13W1Gary HoweHuntingdonshire2:48.32:47.2
33:07.7Isobel WardPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth2:54.72:54.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.4Cerys Davis U13W2 Huntingdonshire2:58.42:43.0
23:10.6Ellie MynettPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth3:10.63:10.6