East Anglian League Final
Bury St Edmunds
17 Sep 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.1Joe Hubbock U20M Jennifer O'SheaLuton50.448.94
251.8Charlie Shingleton U23M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend51.2549.66
352.0Steven Green SENM Malcolm ArnoldCambridge & Coleridge51.046.51
452.4James Greenhalgh U20M John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston52.049.18
552.7Jake Greenleaf U20M  Ipswich51.651.6
653.5Abraham Jones U20M Tim NeedhamNene Valley53.051.1
754.4Niall AckroydPBU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk54.454.4
859.4Glen Richardson V35M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters56.0556.05
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.3Lewis ThornPBU20M Edward HawkinsBraintree51.347.69
252.5Jordan StevensonSBU20M  Ipswich52.552.4
353.6Falai Baldeh SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge53.3751.5
453.7Aderian BrightSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica53.751.8
554.7Sean Reidy V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters52.6350.3
662.7Rahim Benson U20M  West Norfolk/Reading AC56.256.2
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.4Joshua Hulse U17M2Lee BowkerIpswich49.1049.10
252.9Robert Anderson U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge52.051.70
352.9Joe Smythe U17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich52.749.92
453.0Kai BeadlePBU17M2 Great Yarmouth53.051.2
553.6Aaron HuntPBU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley53.653.6
653.7Owen Fookes U17M2 Colchester & Tendring51.651.6
758.7Sam Wheatley U17M1 Southend58.652.53
858.9Dominic Fitzharris T20/F20 U17M2 Peterborough56.356.30
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.5Louis PalmerPBU17M1 City of Norwich54.554.5
254.5Oliver Miller U17M2 Ipswich53.552.3
356.1Thomas Palmer U17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring54.354.2
456.2Theodore Spence U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge55.453.15
557.3Nandeli Pelembe U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley56.956.9
660.0Leroy Honey U17M1 Great Yarmouth58.358.3
762.0Kuba Allchorne U17M1 Southend58.0257.80
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.3Georgina MalsterSBSENW Harry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow59.356.46
260.6Sophie Rickner U20W Colin CorlessSouthend60.260.2
362.1Megan PuseySBU20W  Nene Valley62.161.06
463.9Nichola Gibson SENW David ClayPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes62.659.97
566.3Jessica Fox SENW Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U59.4859.48
666.4Molly Bean U17W  Great Yarmouth64.162.2
766.9Eleanor Griffin U20W  Luton64.5060.88
874.2Frances Peters V35W  City of Norwich69.169.1
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.8Eloise LewisPBU20W Colin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies63.863.8
264.1Claire Smith V40W Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters62.5660.7
365.4Chloe Godbold U20W Graham HolmesIpswich62.961.5
468.8Ella Wakeley U20W  Great Yarmouth65.765.7
572.4Tanya DanielsSBV35W  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters72.471.2
676.3An Other SENW  Peterborough