Midland Championships External Results
Birmingham
11-12 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (11 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90iNathan PetchSBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry1.902.02
21.75iMartin Cherrington SENM Alan CherringtonTipton1.902.00
31.70iAndrew NeatSBSENM Paul HarrisonTelford AC1.711.75
HJ U20M (11 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.02 Jordan ThompsonPBU20M3Ben MourbeyDerby/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.032.03
21.90 Daniel FitzhenrySBU20M2 Cannock & Stafford2.002.00
31.90 Johan WarensjoPBU20M2Joy BraySwindon1.911.91
41.80 Owen FlavellSBU20M1Paul HarrisonWolverhampton & Bilston1.851.90
51.80 Reiss FrancisSBU20M1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs1.801.84
61.70 Thomas Ward U20M1Deirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch1.751.75
HJ SW (11 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iGeorgia ParrisSBU23W Paul HaydenNuneaton/Coventry Uni1.701.71
21.60iKate DaviesSBU23W Joanne WilloughbyGloucester/Oxford Uni1.651.69
HJ U20W (11 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70iHannah TapleySBU20W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.721.75
21.65iIsabelle Cain-Daley U20W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.681.76
31.60iChloe PrestonSBU20W3Paul HarrisonBirchfield H1.601.65
41.50iGrace Murray U20W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester1.561.56
HJ U13W (11 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.31iApril SeatonPBU13W2Paul HaydenSaffron AC1.351.68
11.31iJosephine WilliamsPBU13W1Michael PlummerBRAT1.311.31
31.25iAbigail Clark U13W1 Cannock & Stafford1.311.31
31.25iSophia Deans U13W2Sharon MorrisBirchfield H1.311.35
31.25iEtienne MaughanPBU13W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County1.251.25
31.25iChloe WorthPBU13W2Barry CrispRugby & Northampton1.251.25
71.22iLacey Dutton U13W2Daniel PartonBirchfield H1.301.35
81.19iMegan Haines U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch1.301.30
81.19iOlivia O'Sullivan U13W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen1.351.35
81.19iMaisie Scamp U13W2 BRAT1.251.46
111.16iAngelique Abberley U13W1Sam ThorpeRotherham1.201.20
111.16iInes Villalobos FiniganPBU13W2 BRAT1.161.16
131.13iPoppy Adkin U13W1Paul HaydenSaffron AC1.251.41
131.13iEmma JonesPBU13W1Pam RaymentHalesowen1.131.13
151.01iEsme AbrahamPBU13W2Daniel PartonBirchfield H1.011.01